Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Клубный Кубок Карелии 2014

Orienteering International
Registration finished 11.07.2014 00:00 MSK

Claims count (total 95)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Андрей Матвеев14.07.2014 16:28
Personal, Rostov na donu0Андрей Матвеев14.07.2014 16:27
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets0Игорь Григоров11.07.2014 23:43
ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajon0Михайлов Владимир11.07.2014 23:42
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Денис Глазунов11.07.2014 20:27
Personal, Severodvinsk0Елена Сафонова11.07.2014 18:42
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Денис Глазунов11.07.2014 17:53
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Денис Глазунов11.07.2014 16:10
NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Nikita Stepanov11.07.2014 14:06
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Сергей Лукашенко11.07.2014 13:29
СЗКСО "Сударь", Kovrovskij rajon0Сергей Целиков11.07.2014 13:17
Стальцы, Elektrostal0Ольга Гурова11.07.2014 11:20
Helter, Petrozavodsk0Константин Насонов11.07.2014 10:05
Helter, Petrozavodsk0Константин Насонов11.07.2014 09:59
ССО МИФИ, district Juao0Дмитрий Ольховский11.07.2014 00:25
Шаг, Petrozavodsk0Галина Хомякова10.07.2014 21:50
Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb0Tatiana Bevza10.07.2014 21:01
СЗКСО "Сударь", Kovrovskij rajon0Сергей Целиков10.07.2014 16:56
СЗКСО "Сударь", Kovrovskij rajon0Сергей Целиков10.07.2014 15:42
Лесник, Chehovskij rajon0Александр Потапин10.07.2014 14:23
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Республиканская Спортивная Школа10.07.2014 11:39
Personal, Petrozavodsk0Mikhalko Irina10.07.2014 10:49
СЗКСО "Сударь", Kovrovskij rajon0Сергей Целиков10.07.2014 01:55
Personal, Finland0Kirsi Bykachev09.07.2014 22:46
From Team, Kaluga0Ольга Гречихина09.07.2014 18:07
OneGo, Petrozavodsk0Mikhalko Irina09.07.2014 15:57
OneGo, Petrozavodsk0Mikhalko Irina09.07.2014 15:41
Балтийский берег, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Виктория Фершалова09.07.2014 15:06
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Екатерина Андреева09.07.2014 14:58
Extrime, Petrozavodsk0Анастасия Буденкова08.07.2014 21:43
ALKO-STOP, Petrozavodsk0Николай Nikolay08.07.2014 19:05
Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod0Ирина Ляшкова08.07.2014 17:27
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Денис Глазунов08.07.2014 16:26
Personal, Smolensk0Ирина Соловьева08.07.2014 14:21
ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao0Александр Чистов07.07.2014 23:25
Personal, Severodvinsk0Александр Нутрихин07.07.2014 23:07
ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao0Вадим Шилов07.07.2014 17:54
Personal, Sankt peterburg0Эдгар Косулин07.07.2014 17:53
Personal, Arhangelsk0Эдуард Моисеев07.07.2014 16:54
ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao0Александр Чистов07.07.2014 16:49
Балтийский берег, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Виктория Фершалова07.07.2014 15:44
Балтийский берег, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Виктория Фершалова06.07.2014 16:19
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Dmitry Efremkin06.07.2014 10:45
Легенда, Petrozavodsk0Юлия Нифакина06.07.2014 10:14
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon0Александра Баркалова05.07.2014 00:29
Helter, Petrozavodsk0Уткина Елена04.07.2014 20:58
Personal, Cherepovets0Александр Орлов04.07.2014 11:16
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk0Александр Лозинский04.07.2014 09:33
Helter, Petrozavodsk0Уткина Елена04.07.2014 09:17
Ювента, Sosnovyj bor0Анастасия Шмелева04.07.2014 08:34
москва-ветераны, district Juao0Рудольф Серебряков03.07.2014 22:43
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Денис Пугачев03.07.2014 17:20
Стальцы, Elektrostal0Ольга Гурова03.07.2014 14:39
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный03.07.2014 11:36
Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod0Александр Орлов02.07.2014 21:58
Энергия, Pjatigorsk0Михаил Ревуцкий02.07.2014 17:51
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Анюта Трегубова02.07.2014 14:39
Ювента, Sosnovyj bor0Анастасия Шмелева02.07.2014 10:52
ирбис, Lermontov0Михаил Ревуцкий01.07.2014 20:32
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Наталья Максименко01.07.2014 19:03
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast0Людмила Разгоняева01.07.2014 18:50
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Aivar Jordan01.07.2014 18:07
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Aivar Jordan01.07.2014 18:04
31КП-Сестрорецк, area Kurortnyj rajon spb0Андрей Бибич01.07.2014 16:17
Лес, Tula0Лилия Мигунова01.07.2014 14:17
МГУ, district Juzao0Александр Мордирос01.07.2014 00:05
москва-ветераны, district Tsao0Рудольф Серебряков30.06.2014 16:51
My team, Petrozavodsk0Андрей Матвеев30.06.2014 13:33
ОРИЕНТА-ЗАРЯ, district Vao0Мария Макарова30.06.2014 11:36
Петродворцовый ДДТ, area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb0Сергей Клочев30.06.2014 11:31
Балтийский берег, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Виктория Фершалова29.06.2014 23:57
москва-ветераны, district Tsao0Рудольф Серебряков25.06.2014 21:14
ALKO-STOP, Petrozavodsk0Alexei Kulbachko19.06.2014 23:46
Легенда, Vologda0Галина Мочалыгина19.06.2014 13:53
Легенда, Vologda0Валерий Паутов19.06.2014 13:12
Легенда, Vologda0Алексей Жестовский18.06.2014 19:10
москва-ветераны, district Tsao0Рудольф Серебряков18.06.2014 15:23
москва-ветераны, district Juao0Рудольф Серебряков18.06.2014 15:11
Смоленская область, Smolensk0Владимир Тутынин16.06.2014 10:22
Personal, Petrozavodsk0Михаил Печерин12.06.2014 09:46
Personal, Ryazan0Yuri Chernov11.06.2014 10:46
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Valdemartveychik Matveev09.06.2014 09:24
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Денис Гришман02.06.2014 13:43
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный29.05.2014 12:49
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный27.05.2014 22:40
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный25.05.2014 16:31
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный24.05.2014 20:34
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный21.05.2014 21:55
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный21.05.2014 21:08
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный20.05.2014 22:45
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao0Алексей Масный19.05.2014 19:17
ALKO-STOP, area Kalininskij rajon spb0Олег Андреев29.04.2014 15:09
Istoc, Petrozavodsk0Valdemartveychik Matveev27.04.2014 13:34
Personal, Voronezh0Яна Сираковская18.04.2014 18:20
Лидер, Petrozavodsk0Республиканская Спортивная Школа15.03.2014 17:47

Other events, Orienteering, International