Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 17.02.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
8 964 185 75 05 Дмитрий Лобанов

Claims count (total 72)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
From Team, Permskij kraj1Кэти Кэт17.02.2019 19:54
From Team, Irkutskaja oblast4Андрей Павлов17.02.2019 16:54
From Team, Tambovskaja oblast1Светлана Разумная16.02.2019 14:48
From Team, Permskij kraj2Ольга Олина16.02.2019 10:02
From Team, Permskij kraj9Лида Смирнова16.02.2019 08:35
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast2Маша Петрушко16.02.2019 00:45
From Team, Sankt peterburg4Елена Грошева15.02.2019 16:09
From Team, Kirovskaja oblast7Николай Макаров15.02.2019 12:01
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast10Александр Ярков15.02.2019 09:56
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast1Ольга Бородулина15.02.2019 08:17
From Team, Moskva1Elena Bannikova14.02.2019 21:43
From Team, Vologodskaja oblast1Николай Рожин14.02.2019 20:56
Personal, Vologodskaja oblast1Степан Малиновский14.02.2019 20:52
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Polus Zayavka14.02.2019 19:21
From Team, Permskij kraj4Татьяна Хренникова14.02.2019 13:16
From Team, Permskij kraj11Света Тараканова14.02.2019 12:51
From Team, Permskij kraj6Света Тараканова14.02.2019 11:41
From Team, Permskij kraj27Станислав Неволин14.02.2019 09:38
Personal, Permskij kraj1Юлия Ившина13.02.2019 21:01
Personal, Habarovskij kraj1Макс Трифоненков13.02.2019 07:41
From Team, Vologodskaja oblast15Ирина Майорова12.02.2019 19:42
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Ольга Кучина12.02.2019 19:29
From Team, Permskij kraj1Алексей Паршаков12.02.2019 15:22
From Team, Moskva10Олег Калинин12.02.2019 10:38
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast19Денис Головин11.02.2019 13:42
From Team, Saratovskaja oblast1Татьяна Семенова11.02.2019 13:36
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Kseniia Penzina11.02.2019 11:48
From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Лиза Моисеенко11.02.2019 08:50
From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Даша Загородникова11.02.2019 06:58
From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Андрей Склюев11.02.2019 06:53
From Team, Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblast1Евгений Осин11.02.2019 03:03
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Vitaliy Shkilev10.02.2019 19:52
From Team, Permskij kraj6Эварест Сопов10.02.2019 19:13
From Team, Moskva1Артём Сухов09.02.2019 17:48
From Team, Moskva18Максим Капитонов07.02.2019 20:09
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast8Светлана Фомина07.02.2019 10:34
Personal, Moskva1Михаил Кубарев06.02.2019 23:07
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast23Владимир Мендель05.02.2019 20:21
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast4Polus Zayavka05.02.2019 18:31
From Team, Sankt peterburg2Александра Соловьева04.02.2019 22:09
From Team, Moskva5Станислав Серпинский04.02.2019 09:40
From Team, Permskij kraj1Эдуард Хренников02.02.2019 21:57
From Team, Altajskij kraj6Валерий Заикин02.02.2019 11:33
From Team, Moskva12Katja Rebrova31.01.2019 14:47
From Team, Sankt peterburg4Евгений Логвинчук31.01.2019 10:27
From Team, Altajskij kraj8Наталья Былина30.01.2019 18:07
From Team, Sankt peterburg4Андрей Запорожский30.01.2019 12:13
From Team, Sankt peterburg8Vitaliy Shkilev30.01.2019 00:01
From Team, Permskij kraj12Ольга Олина29.01.2019 14:58
From Team, Moskva10Светлана Сычевская28.01.2019 18:04
From Team, Republic Burjatija5Дмитрий Юрьев28.01.2019 16:22
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj15Ирина Онищенко25.01.2019 05:40
From Team, Sankt peterburg2Михаил Семенов24.01.2019 22:08
From Team, Republic Mordovija1Татьяна Власова23.01.2019 08:57
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj15Сергей Худик22.01.2019 09:28
From Team, Permskij kraj24Татьяна Хренникова21.01.2019 19:30
From Team, Moskva5Павел Наумов21.01.2019 10:47
From Team, Vologodskaja oblast2Elena Lamova18.01.2019 10:22
From Team, Moskva2Алексей Масный16.01.2019 20:28
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast7Inna Krivchun16.01.2019 09:54
From Team, Habarovskij kraj22Elena Mityakova15.01.2019 17:28
From Team, Ivanovskaja oblast2Александр Шалин15.01.2019 14:29
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan4Сдюсшор-3 Иванаевская Т. В12.01.2019 18:31
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan11Гузель Никитина12.01.2019 18:16
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan6Ирина Ермакова12.01.2019 15:11
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan15Елена Гутьяр11.01.2019 19:21
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan7Венера Лязгина11.01.2019 17:47
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan1Гузель Никитина08.01.2019 19:53
From Team, Hanty mansijskij ao9Адик Бектимиров24.12.2018 13:33
Personal, Permskij kraj1Лев Кишляк21.12.2018 08:06
From Team, Permskij kraj1Эдуард Хренников20.12.2018 08:12
From Team, Permskij kraj14Эдуард Хренников20.12.2018 08:10

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO