Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство России

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 03.12.2018 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
+79279489817 Директор соревнований, зам. Главного судьи по орг. вопросам: Лукьянов Валериян Михайлович, г. Октябрьский (

Claims count (total 61)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
From Team, Surgut9Вадим Сухоруков03.12.2018 11:33
From Team, Moskva19Александр Тремпольцев03.12.2018 09:51
From Team Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao14Katja Rebrova03.12.2018 09:41
From Team, Permskij kraj4Эварест Сопов03.12.2018 07:49
Personal, Moskva1Николай Ходырев01.12.2018 21:07
From Team, Permskij kraj7Ксения Тараканова01.12.2018 18:37
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara1Андрей Сычев01.12.2018 18:02
Saksor-ski, Samara2Андрей Сычев01.12.2018 17:54
From Team, Perm1Александр Павленко01.12.2018 17:40
From Team, Permskij kraj8Александр Новиков01.12.2018 17:37
"Сокол", Samara5Андрей Сычев01.12.2018 17:05
From Team, Tomsk2Дмитрий Кузьмин01.12.2018 14:48
Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Voronezh11Денис Никулин01.12.2018 10:21
Ориента-Тропа, district Juzao1Ника Калинина01.12.2018 10:15
From Team, Permskij kraj1Ольга Олина01.12.2018 06:29
From Team, Permskij kraj9Ольга Олина01.12.2018 06:06
From Team, Permskij kraj4Ольга Олина01.12.2018 04:14
Республика Коми, Syktyvkar3Осо Рцдим30.11.2018 22:17
From Team, Republic Karelija7Андрей Кульбачко30.11.2018 18:10
From Team, Republic Tatarstan13Александр Церюков30.11.2018 14:45
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast12Александр Ярков30.11.2018 10:17
СДЮСШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spb3Андрей Запорожский30.11.2018 10:03
Республика Карелия, Petrozavodsk4Valdemartveychik Matveev30.11.2018 09:30
Вологодская обл, Cherepovets1Ирина Майорова29.11.2018 21:37
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич29.11.2018 21:31
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk3Тамара Астапова29.11.2018 18:21
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk4Лариса Гуревич29.11.2018 11:28
From Team, Ekaterinburg1Равиль Шафиков29.11.2018 10:07
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Кучина29.11.2018 09:00
From Team, Sankt peterburg7Михаил Семенов28.11.2018 21:42
СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, Oktjabrskij12Сдюсшор-3 Иванаевская Т. В28.11.2018 18:06
Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Tula1Владимир Борисов28.11.2018 16:52
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk6Галкина Татьяна28.11.2018 15:48
СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij12Елена Гутьяр28.11.2018 09:32
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza4Алексей Толстоухов27.11.2018 21:39
СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij19Ирина Ермакова27.11.2018 20:21
СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, Oktjabrskij14Гузель Никитина27.11.2018 20:01
МБУ СШОР№7, Ufa15Венера Лязгина27.11.2018 19:53
From Team, Barnaul10Наталья Былина27.11.2018 18:22
From Team, Ekaterinburg12Светлана Фомина27.11.2018 14:58
ЦФК Санкт-Петербург, area Moskovskij rajon spb2Александра Соловьева27.11.2018 12:36
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast13Денис Головин27.11.2018 11:19
From Team, Tambovskaja oblast2Роман Беляков26.11.2018 23:38
From Team, Kirovskaja kirov6Николай Макаров26.11.2018 19:35
Пермский Край, Perm15Татьяна Хренникова26.11.2018 16:23
From Team, area Kurortnyj rajon spb9Vitaliy Shkilev26.11.2018 01:56
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk2Наталия Юрченко25.11.2018 15:06
From Team, Omskaja oblast2Игорь Белов25.11.2018 13:55
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast12Николай Кудряшов23.11.2018 10:09
Алтайский край, Barnaul10Сергей Королев23.11.2018 02:38
Personal, district Troitskij ao2Alexandr Ivanov22.11.2018 23:52
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast8Владимир Мендель22.11.2018 22:11
СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb7Елена Грошева22.11.2018 12:35
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Жуков20.11.2018 13:01
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk13Михаил Жуков19.11.2018 21:03
Красноярский край, Krasnojarsk8Сергей Худик18.11.2018 19:05
From Team, Habarovskij kraj16Елена Митякова16.11.2018 16:12
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj6Ирина Онищенко16.11.2018 15:33
СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова15.11.2018 19:20
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast3Лариса Макшанова14.11.2018 15:21
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast15Inna Krivchun14.11.2018 10:46

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO