Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04 февраля 2018 (вс)   Белгород, Пушкарное

Чемпионат и Первенство, Кубок Белгородской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 02.02.2018 08:30 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 34)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Belgorod1Валера Токарь02.02.2018 02:08
Белгород Фортуна, Belgorod1Игорь Дмитриев02.02.2018 01:18
СТК Меридиан, Belgorod1Женя Александрова01.02.2018 22:57
Personal, Belgorod1Иван Ефименко01.02.2018 22:28
Ирбис, Kharkiv oblast2Павел Шип01.02.2018 21:14
ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева, Belgorod13Светлана Гостищева01.02.2018 20:54
СШОР "Спартак" (Леонов Д.А.), Belgorod1Екатерина Чумакова01.02.2018 20:52
ЦДЮТЭ г. Белгород, Belgorod1Владимир Неминущий01.02.2018 20:52
СШОР "Спартак" (Леонов Д.А.), Belgorod1Екатерина Чумакова01.02.2018 20:50
Яковлевский район, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon17Сергей Поздняков01.02.2018 20:44
БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Belgorod30Людмила Богданова01.02.2018 20:44
БОЦДЮТиЭ В, Belgorod1Юрий Волошин01.02.2018 20:06
Белгородский район, Belgorodskij rajon9Иван Остриков01.02.2018 20:02
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир, Belgorodskij rajon13Анастасия Коваленко01.02.2018 19:22
Personal, Belgorod2Ксения Алексеева01.02.2018 19:02
ЦДЮТЭ Сребняк Белгород, Belgorod2Наталья Сребняк01.02.2018 14:28
БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант, Belgorod6Pavel Chan01.02.2018 14:01
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Belgorod22Игорь Дмитриев01.02.2018 11:48
ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajon1Елена Руденко01.02.2018 10:52
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon17Татьяна Бойко01.02.2018 10:41
ЕТМ, Belgorod2Репин Игорь01.02.2018 10:29
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod3Вчеслав Савченко01.02.2018 07:06
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос, Belgorod10Василий Тимошков31.01.2018 23:02
ЦДЮТЭ МЕРИДИАН, Belgorod7Алексей Жильцов31.01.2018 22:27
From Team, Shebekinskij rajon27Анюта Колесникова31.01.2018 21:26
Personal, Belgorod1Пётр Сивцев31.01.2018 20:26
Белгород, Belgorod1Игорь Дмитриев31.01.2018 20:02
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod7Ольга Честова31.01.2018 13:35
СШОР "Спартак" (Леонов Д.А.), Belgorod1Дмитрий Леонов31.01.2018 09:41
Personal, Belgorodskij rajon1Сергей Курганский30.01.2018 16:15
Шмайлова, Belgorod2Елена Шмайлова30.01.2018 13:53
Personal, Belgorod1Elena Zvyagintseva30.01.2018 09:04
Personal, Starooskolskij rajon1Евгений Черницкий30.01.2018 02:52
БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион, Belgorod5Игорь Дмитриев30.01.2018 00:23

Other events, Orienteering, Belgorodskaja oblast