Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04 сентября 2016 (вс)   Самара, Мастрюки на север

Чемпионат и первенство Самарской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 02.09.2016 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 49)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Саксор-Лунина, Samara4Светлана Лунина02.09.2016 15:55
Меридиан, Samara3Светлана Лунина02.09.2016 15:54
Personal, Algeria1Al An02.09.2016 15:12
Саксор-Иванова, Samara4Лариса Иванова02.09.2016 14:47
Personal, Samara2Иван Волхонский02.09.2016 14:29
Меридиан, Samara8Светлана Лунина02.09.2016 14:25
Абрис, Toljatti2Алексей Лысенков02.09.2016 14:12
сокол, Samara1Artyom Lysikov02.09.2016 13:46
Самаркина, Samara5Сергей Самаркин02.09.2016 11:31
СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti4Лысенкова Надежда02.09.2016 10:29
Эдельвейс, Toljatti1Timofey Vlasov02.09.2016 08:39
Москва, Samara1Виктор Рыбаков02.09.2016 07:21
нефтегорск, Neftegorskij rajon5Юрий Чемоданов02.09.2016 07:01
САКСОР-HUNTER, Samara1Кристина Пискарева01.09.2016 21:39
САКСОР-HUNTER, Samara18Кристина Пискарева01.09.2016 21:28
Саксор, Samara1Галина Яшина01.09.2016 21:01
Personal, Samara1Алексей Давыдов01.09.2016 20:50
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara15Марина Пронина01.09.2016 19:58
МБОУ СОШ №121, Samara1Алексей Чикрин01.09.2016 19:53
Эдельвейс-Каськов, Toljatti21Сергей Каськов01.09.2016 17:33
Personal, Samara2Павел Козырев01.09.2016 15:50
Саксор-Шлямова, Samara9Вера Шлямова01.09.2016 15:02
Саксор, Samara1Pavel Gvozdev01.09.2016 13:59
ВАЗ-Тольятти, Toljatti1Маджанов Юрий01.09.2016 13:07
Personal, Samara1Андрей Горелов01.09.2016 11:04
Абрис, Toljatti1Лысенкова Надежда01.09.2016 10:46
СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti1Лысенкова Надежда01.09.2016 10:45
СБР, Samara3Владимир Агафонов31.08.2016 19:01
Саксор-Фокеева, Samara1Ирина Фокеева31.08.2016 15:14
СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti9Лысенкова Надежда30.08.2016 22:08
Personal, Toljatti1Забков Алексей30.08.2016 19:58
ВАЗ, Toljatti13Андрей Сальников30.08.2016 19:09
Эдельвейс, Toljatti2Сергей Еремин30.08.2016 19:02
Саксор, Samara1Максим Пронин30.08.2016 18:07
Заря, Samara1Андрей Агафодоров30.08.2016 15:49
ЮД Самара, Samara2Владимир Дворянский30.08.2016 14:42
Заря, Samara3Виктор Тимереев30.08.2016 10:17
ВАЗ-Тольятти, Toljatti1Anatoly Kotelnikov30.08.2016 09:13
САТУРН, Samara1Татьяна Ходакова30.08.2016 07:09
Personal, Samara3Кристина Ракова29.08.2016 13:46
Саксор, Samara3Виктор Рыбаков29.08.2016 08:54
Саксор, Samara1Александр Пронин29.08.2016 08:28
САТУРН, Samara1Александр Торопов28.08.2016 20:32
Саксор-Фокеева, Samara1Ирина Фокеева24.08.2016 19:40
Балахонкина, Samara1Елена Балахонкина24.08.2016 12:54
Балахонкина, Samara2Елена Балахонкина24.08.2016 12:53
Прибрежный 1, Samara1Гена Рома23.08.2016 19:48
Прибрежный 1, Samara1Гена Рома23.08.2016 19:46
Personal, Kljavlinskij rajon1Юра Антонов23.08.2016 17:58

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast