Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство КСО Вездеход

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 21.04.2016 21:00 MSK

Claims count(total 57)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеход, Cheljabinsk6Ольга Сутырина21.04.2016 19:21
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Александр Сергеев21.04.2016 18:55
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Кротков21.04.2016 18:54
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин21.04.2016 18:52
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гутров21.04.2016 18:42
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков21.04.2016 18:12
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков21.04.2016 18:10
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Viktor Kadokin21.04.2016 18:05
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов21.04.2016 17:25
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2Юрий Черепанов21.04.2016 17:23
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов21.04.2016 13:40
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова21.04.2016 12:18
ДЮСШ Родонит, Cheljabinsk8Наталья Нещерет21.04.2016 05:58
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин20.04.2016 22:26
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk14Лариса Гуревич20.04.2016 20:31
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма20.04.2016 20:10
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Добрынина20.04.2016 18:40
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk4Наталия Юрченко20.04.2016 17:01
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Ольга Сашина20.04.2016 06:02
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Тамара Астапова19.04.2016 21:52
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk8Тамара Астапова19.04.2016 21:49
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Исакова19.04.2016 20:17
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Исакова19.04.2016 20:14
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина19.04.2016 19:52
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk6Александр Крохалев19.04.2016 19:51
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk7Лариса Гуревич19.04.2016 19:33
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk4Надежда Горелик19.04.2016 18:33
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов19.04.2016 13:54
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Евгений Севостьянов18.04.2016 22:06
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Партизан Партизанов18.04.2016 20:25
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Сеня Дорма18.04.2016 20:07
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk2Иван Шакиров18.04.2016 19:03
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Столярова18.04.2016 17:27
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Столярова18.04.2016 17:24
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk13Галкина Татьяна18.04.2016 11:52
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров18.04.2016 11:35
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев18.04.2016 06:09
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Vadim Cherepanov18.04.2016 06:07
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk2Полина Портянова17.04.2016 20:58
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Артём Антонюк17.04.2016 20:15
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Клопотнюк17.04.2016 19:43
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk4Валерия Ческидова17.04.2016 18:35
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов17.04.2016 17:44
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев17.04.2016 14:02
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина17.04.2016 07:30
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Виктор Иовенко17.04.2016 00:16
ЮУрГУ, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Прокопьев16.04.2016 19:21
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев16.04.2016 16:21
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев14.04.2016 14:20
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова14.04.2016 07:58
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов13.04.2016 10:44
УАБ-Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin12.04.2016 21:12
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk2Иван Куликов12.04.2016 08:39
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Перетрухина11.04.2016 17:06
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков11.04.2016 10:05
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Sergey Kokorin11.04.2016 07:53
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Казанцев10.04.2016 21:08

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast