Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Весенний азимут-2016

Ориентирование Региональные
Регистрация закрыта 22.04.2016 07:10 МСК

Организатор

Андрей Благих

Поданные заявки(всего 114)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи 
ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск7Ирина Гайденко22.04.2016 05:02
Гранит, Озерск2Радий Халиуллин21.04.2016 21:26
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Организатор Соревнований21.04.2016 20:39
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Златоуст14Георгий Чернецов21.04.2016 20:24
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Григорий Карлышев21.04.2016 20:12
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск1Ольга Кучина21.04.2016 20:05
Копейск, Копейск1Сергей Просвирин21.04.2016 19:04
Лично, Челябинск1Валера Машуков21.04.2016 18:24
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск1Юрий Черепанов21.04.2016 17:26
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Екатеринбург1Алексей Литенков21.04.2016 16:38
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Наталья Столярова21.04.2016 15:04
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Наталья Столярова21.04.2016 15:04
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Татьяна Трушнина21.04.2016 12:39
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Татьянa Попова21.04.2016 12:21
Миасс-20, Миасс1Yuri Minaev21.04.2016 12:04
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск24Галкина Татьяна21.04.2016 11:46
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов, Челябинск12Галкина Татьяна21.04.2016 11:33
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Сергей Иванов21.04.2016 10:09
Лично, Челябинск2Екатерина Симашева21.04.2016 10:08
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Павел Шабашов21.04.2016 09:55
Златоуст, Златоуст1Имя Фамилия21.04.2016 08:28
Лично, Озерск1Юлия Добрынина21.04.2016 08:00
Златоуст, Златоуст3Раиля Казакова21.04.2016 07:43
г.Кыштым, Кыштым7Светлана Мишарина21.04.2016 07:42
Златоуст, Златоуст1Раиля Казакова21.04.2016 07:33
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Дамир Рахманкулов21.04.2016 06:17
Булдым, Озерск1Александр Добрынин20.04.2016 22:31
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск14Лариса Гуревич20.04.2016 20:47
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск14Ольга Кучина20.04.2016 20:44
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Партизан Партизанов20.04.2016 20:44
дсо Урожай, Челябинск1Vladimir Kotsuba20.04.2016 20:29
Лично, Кыштым1Лариса Малахова20.04.2016 20:27
Лично, Озерск1Лариса Малахова20.04.2016 20:26
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск21Лариса Гуревич20.04.2016 20:25
Гранит, Озерск1Александр Акиньхов20.04.2016 19:40
Булдым, Озерск2Юлия Добрынина20.04.2016 18:43
Легенда, Чебаркульский р-н1Владимир Медведев20.04.2016 18:33
Легенда, Чебаркульский р-н1Владимир Медведев20.04.2016 18:32
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск16Наталия Юрченко20.04.2016 17:11
Космос, Челябинск2Кирилл Горских20.04.2016 17:08
ПАО "ГАЗПРОМ", Челябинск1Алексей Микушин20.04.2016 15:00
Новогорный, Озерск2Эмиль Ибрагимов20.04.2016 13:09
Новогорный, Озерск1Роман Ситдиков20.04.2016 12:50
Лично, Копейск1Александр Лядов20.04.2016 11:29
Снежинск, Снежинск1Eduard Gareev20.04.2016 10:45
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск20Михаил Жуков20.04.2016 04:21
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск1Кирилл Новокрещенов19.04.2016 21:28
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челябинск10Ольга Исакова19.04.2016 20:30
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск16Александр Крохалев19.04.2016 20:22
Златоуст, Златоуст5Раиля Казакова19.04.2016 19:54
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский3Аркадий Щербань19.04.2016 18:47
г. Миасс, Миасс1Людмила Малахова19.04.2016 18:46
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Надежда Горелик19.04.2016 18:30
Реактиво, Екатеринбург2Андрей Морозов19.04.2016 13:57
ПАО "ГАЗПРОМ", Челябинск2Алексей Микушин19.04.2016 08:42
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Михаил Гудков19.04.2016 07:44
Миасс-20, Миасс3Yuri Minaev19.04.2016 07:33
Чебаркуль-С, Чебаркульский р-н2Сергей Солдатов19.04.2016 05:26
УралГУФК, Челябинск2Иван Шакиров18.04.2016 19:05
Миасс-20, Миасс1Владимир Свистунов18.04.2016 18:01
КСО Плазма, Челябинск2Михаил Корнеев18.04.2016 12:57
Лично, Озерск1Евгений Ващенко18.04.2016 12:28
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск7Александр Бердоносов18.04.2016 12:07
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Челябинск1Максим Мыларщиков18.04.2016 11:50
Новогорный, Озерск1Сахий Губайдулин18.04.2016 10:42
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Екатеринбург2Ольга Вольхина18.04.2016 10:01
Космос, Челябинск1Кирилл Горских18.04.2016 09:30
ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский1Владимир Рычков18.04.2016 08:13
От сборной, Златоуст1Александр Бахарев18.04.2016 08:12
Снежинск, Снежинск1Сумин Александр18.04.2016 06:49
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев18.04.2016 06:11
Челябинск, Челябинск1Vadim Cherepanov18.04.2016 06:10
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Челябинск2Полина Портянова17.04.2016 20:59
ИНИН, Челябинск4Валерия Ческидова17.04.2016 18:39
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Зорин17.04.2016 17:45
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Андрей Васильев17.04.2016 14:03
o-chel.ru, Челябинск1Мария Сорокина17.04.2016 07:31
Oz-Team, Озерск1Роман Хабибуллин16.04.2016 20:46
ЮУрГУ, Каменск-Уральский1Сергей Прокопьев16.04.2016 19:24
ЮУрГУ АС, Челябинск1Danil Varankin16.04.2016 16:38
г. Миасс, Миасс1Михаил Сирин16.04.2016 08:46
Новогорный, Озерск1Анна Шагбалова16.04.2016 08:44
Свердловская область, Каменск-Уральский1Яна Смирнягина14.04.2016 17:47
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Китаев14.04.2016 14:21
Снежинск, Снежинск1Людмила Разгоняева13.04.2016 20:36
Лично, Озерск1Виталий Ишимников13.04.2016 18:15
Oz-Team, Озерск1Андрей Чумов13.04.2016 12:48
"1-xo-team", Челябинск1Филипп Епифанов13.04.2016 10:46
Лично, Озерск1Евгений Пономарев13.04.2016 08:59
УАБ-Челябинск, Челябинск1Egor Zorin12.04.2016 21:13
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск2Татьянa Попова12.04.2016 09:34
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск3Иван Куликов12.04.2016 08:42
КСО Партизан, Челябинск5Сергей Замоздра11.04.2016 20:41
Новогорный, Озерск21Сахий Губайдулин11.04.2016 19:02
Верхний Уфалей, Верхний Уфалей10Сергей Вельмогин11.04.2016 14:12
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Алексей Литенков11.04.2016 12:44
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Татьяна Рычкова11.04.2016 11:59
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск3Юрий Черепанов10.04.2016 17:33
МЧС, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров10.04.2016 09:35
г. Миасс, Миасс1Олеся Кульбякина09.04.2016 12:12
г. Миасс, Миасс3Валерий Галямин09.04.2016 06:07
Гранит, Озерск8Александр Акиньхов08.04.2016 19:21
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск5Надежда Горелик08.04.2016 18:21
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск6Тамара Астапова08.04.2016 13:22
Гранит, Озерск1Василич Василич08.04.2016 03:04
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Михаил Березин07.04.2016 07:58
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск2Виктор Иовенко06.04.2016 19:10
Златоуст, Златоуст1Михаил Давыдов06.04.2016 18:48
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Наталья Перетрухина06.04.2016 17:42
СШОР №5 Аст, Челябинск14Тамара Астапова06.04.2016 17:14
КСО Легенда, Челябинск4Sergey Kokorin06.04.2016 11:55
Oz-Team, Озерск1Роман Хабибуллин06.04.2016 11:41
Лично, Челябинск1Игорь Казанцев06.04.2016 07:49
Лично, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Ситников06.04.2016 07:01