Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования "Сибирский меридиан". Первенство Томской области. Открытые сор-я

Сибирский меридиан - 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 03.12.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 80)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Томск_лично, Tomsk1Константин Картавцев04.12.2019 08:35
Tomsk, Tomsk1Всеволод Дохтуров03.12.2019 20:08
Personal, Tomsk1Семён Кузьмин03.12.2019 20:06
Томск, Tomsk1Александр Конев03.12.2019 19:26
ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллин, Tomsk1Ринат Миннуллин03.12.2019 18:47
Personal, Tomsk1Роман Анищенко03.12.2019 17:58
Personal, Tomsk1Анатолий Лобес03.12.2019 15:46
АО Томская генерация, Tomsk1Татьяна Мордовина03.12.2019 14:41
ТУСУР, Tomsk1Тимофей Поздеев03.12.2019 14:12
From Team, Tomsk1Максим Никулин03.12.2019 13:47
ТПУ, Tomsk2Валерия Ващенко03.12.2019 09:24
ТУСУР, Tomsk6Константин Картавцев03.12.2019 06:03
Орион 67, Tomsk14Валерий Константинович03.12.2019 05:42
Крылатый батальон, Himki1Кочетков Игорь03.12.2019 04:16
Personal, Tomsk1Ольга Урбановская03.12.2019 03:56
Personal, Novosibirsk1Виктор Новиченко03.12.2019 01:50
Personal, Tomsk1Галина Шарыпова02.12.2019 22:37
Personal, Omsk1Александр Половнев02.12.2019 22:11
From Team, Irkutsk35Александр Усов02.12.2019 19:07
Personal, Kemerovo1Александр Дурнов02.12.2019 14:51
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Татьяна Мордовина02.12.2019 14:41
Томск_лично, Tomsk1Татьяна Мордовина02.12.2019 14:35
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Татьяна Дурнова02.12.2019 13:21
From Team, Tomsk1Лиза Моисеенко02.12.2019 12:14
From Team КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Галина Брагина02.12.2019 10:43
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Никита Андреев02.12.2019 10:28
Personal, Tomsk1Владимир Попов02.12.2019 09:01
Новосибирск, Novosibirsk2Александр Турубаров02.12.2019 06:22
Personal, Krasnojarskij kraj berezovskij rajon1Сергей Сиротинин02.12.2019 04:56
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Егор Чусов01.12.2019 22:23
ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллин, Tomsk4Ринат Миннуллин01.12.2019 19:38
Personal, Tomskaja oblast1Владимир Веселов01.12.2019 18:36
ТПУ, Tomsk1Даниил Хоменко01.12.2019 17:16
From Team, Tomsk1Владимир Сидоров01.12.2019 14:39
ТГУ, Tomsk17Вера Белоусова01.12.2019 13:14
Personal ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Андрей Фомичёв01.12.2019 12:25
СК "Ориен-Драйв", Krasnojarsk1Владимир Бескровный01.12.2019 08:19
ТПУ, Tomsk1Даниил Глухов30.11.2019 12:44
From Team, Ulan ude1Сергей Оленников29.11.2019 18:47
Personal, Tomsk1Ольга Урбановская29.11.2019 18:02
Personal, Tomskaja oblast1Владимир Веселов29.11.2019 16:59
From Team, Barnaul1Сергей Королев29.11.2019 15:34
From Team, Barnaul1Сергей Королев29.11.2019 13:52
ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС", Tomsk6Анна Гмитрон29.11.2019 12:26
From Team, Habarovsk1Макс Трифоненков29.11.2019 06:28
ТГУ, Tomsk1Sergey Belousov28.11.2019 21:38
From Team, Omsk1Ислам Алиакбаров27.11.2019 19:54
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo2Сергей Мицура27.11.2019 18:02
Personal, Omsk1Андрей Громов27.11.2019 12:23
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo2Вероника Селихова26.11.2019 21:46
Personal, Omsk1Ирина Майоркина26.11.2019 18:42
ТПУ, Tomsk1Елизавета Подкаминер26.11.2019 17:53
СибГМУ, Tomsk1Ксения Быкова25.11.2019 21:22
Алтайский край, Barnaul21Сергей Королев25.11.2019 16:06
From Team, Omsk8Андрей Белов25.11.2019 13:49
Алтайский край, Barnaul25Наталья Былина25.11.2019 08:33
From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast7Сергей Жабицкий25.11.2019 07:45
From Team, Krasnojarsk22Ирина Онищенко24.11.2019 18:47
ТГУ, Tomsk1Андрей Майбах24.11.2019 17:35
Омская область, Omsk9Иван Арцимович24.11.2019 17:17
Кемеровская область, Kemerovo17Светочка Рыболова24.11.2019 16:46
Омск Ринг, Omsk2Ринат Гатаулин24.11.2019 14:04
Омская область, Omsk14Ринат Гатаулин24.11.2019 14:02
Красноярский край, Lesosibirsk5Игорь Агапов23.11.2019 19:40
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj16Равиль Закиров18.11.2019 07:09
Personal, Tomsk5Николай Федотов18.11.2019 04:51
Кемеровская область, Prokopjevsk5Наталья Стахнёва17.11.2019 09:06
ТПУ, Tomsk1Дмитрий Богданов16.11.2019 19:50
Personal, Kansk4Андрей Разумов16.11.2019 15:26
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj1Андрей Разумов16.11.2019 09:45
Or-Ly, Novosibirsk2Надежда Чумова16.11.2019 09:36
Personal, Kemerovo2Константин Плохих12.11.2019 08:28
From Team, Gorno altajsk8Женя Баринова12.11.2019 07:35
Берёзовская ДЮСШ, Krasnojarskij kraj berezovskij rajon1Кристина Дюкова11.11.2019 11:14
Советский район, Novosibirsk1Victor Stepanov08.11.2019 17:22
Ориен-Драйв, Krasnojarsk2Илья Марков05.11.2019 18:27
Seryy Tomsk, Tomsk1Сергей Мотькин30.10.2019 15:05
СКА-ветеран, Novosibirsk1Сергей Шевченко30.10.2019 14:45
Personal, Novosibirsk1Сергей Шевченко22.10.2019 16:18
ТПУ, Tomsk1Андрей Склюев22.10.2019 11:14

Other events, Orienteering, Tomskaja oblast