Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первые открытые соревнования по спортивному ориентированию в г. Зарайск

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 01.11.2019 21:00 MSK

Event Creator

Александр Фишин
89165697094 Александр

Claims count (total 55)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
Tkacheva, Kolomna6Elena Tkacheva01.11.2019 20:38
Personal, Ryazan3Boris Gusev01.11.2019 20:27
  СОК, Kolomna2Андрей Михайлов01.11.2019 18:12
  Personal, Kolomna1Виктор Быстров01.11.2019 17:24
  Personal, Kolomna1Светлана Пильщикова01.11.2019 15:25
СК АЗЪ, Ryazan1Александр Бундин01.11.2019 10:52
  Personal, Zarajskij rajon1Алексей Романов01.11.2019 09:22
  Personal, Kolomna2Виктор Быстров01.11.2019 08:24
ОКоломна, Kolomna15Сергей Пугачев31.10.2019 19:16
  МБУДО ЦДЮТЭ «Сталкер», Luhovitskij rajon1Полина Семидиянкина31.10.2019 17:30
  ЦДЮТЭ "путеводная звезда", Luhovitskij rajon1Полина Семидиянкина31.10.2019 17:17
СК АЗЪ, Ryazan1Алексей Андрейкин31.10.2019 10:54
  СК АЗЪ, Ryazan2Алексей Андрейкин31.10.2019 10:52
  Personal, Kolomna1Вера Зеленихина31.10.2019 01:20
  СОК, Kolomna5Андрей Михайлов30.10.2019 20:38
  Personal, Kolomna1Пашка Бессонов30.10.2019 20:19
  ЦДЮТЭ "путеводная звезда", Luhovitskij rajon1Полина Семидиянкина30.10.2019 19:58
  Personal, Kolomna1Артем Липатов30.10.2019 18:02
  ВСК "Марш-бросок", district Juao1Ярослав Потапов30.10.2019 17:58
Personal, Ryazan2Николай Зенкин30.10.2019 15:02
  ТК Ковчег, Kolomna2Ольга Иванова30.10.2019 14:25
  ЦДЮТЭ "путеводная звезда", Luhovitskij rajon1Полина Семидиянкина29.10.2019 21:02
  Personal, Ryazan1Анастасия Красная29.10.2019 20:46
  Personal, Ryazan1Оксана Агеева29.10.2019 19:30
  Personal, Kolomna1Евгения Козырева29.10.2019 17:32
  Personal, Kolomna1Евгения Козырева29.10.2019 17:27
  ЦДЮТЭ "путеводная звезда", Luhovitskij rajon4Полина Семидиянкина29.10.2019 16:49
  Рязань ARDF, Ryazan1Евгений Фетюлин29.10.2019 16:20
  ТК Ковчег, Kolomna1Павел Гридин29.10.2019 10:43
  Personal, Kolomna1Серёга Гуляев28.10.2019 21:34
РЦДТ, Rybnovskij rajon13Пётр Кузнецов26.10.2019 22:07
  электрон, Ryazan1Наталья Герасимова24.10.2019 21:15
ОКоломна, Kolomna2Светлана Пильщикова23.10.2019 21:10
  ЦДЮТЭ "путеводная звезда", Luhovitskij rajon4Полина Семидиянкина22.10.2019 22:10
  Personal, Kolomna1Евгения Козырева22.10.2019 12:44
  Personal, Kolomna1Евгения Козырева22.10.2019 12:41
  Personal, Kolomna1Евгения Козырева22.10.2019 12:37
  Personal, Ryazanskaja oblast1Марина Есенина22.10.2019 09:49
  Personal, Ryazan1Мария Мжельская21.10.2019 15:45
  СК АЗЪ, Ryazan3Алексей Андрейкин21.10.2019 13:40
  ТК Ковчег, Kolomna1Сергей Фокин17.10.2019 13:58
  Дикие Вепри, Luhovitskij rajon1Дмитрий Богданенко16.10.2019 13:48
  ТК Ковчег, Kolomna1Андрей Казаков15.10.2019 15:49
  Personal, district Zao1Вадим Вороной14.10.2019 14:44
  Бегущие ракеты, Kolomna2Наталья Мироседи12.10.2019 14:04
  Personal, Kolomna1Константин Алёшин11.10.2019 14:01
  ТК Ковчег, Kolomna1Марина Кузьмина08.10.2019 14:24
  Рязаньагровод, Ryazan1Светлая Светлая06.10.2019 12:49
  Бегущие ракеты, Kolomna1Наталья Мироседи05.10.2019 21:52
  Personal, Kolomna1Денис Новиков05.10.2019 20:16
  Дикие Вепри, Luhovitskij rajon1Vladimir Miroshkin05.10.2019 20:01
  Personal, Ryazan1Ангелина Кузнецова17.09.2019 13:34
  СК АЗЪ, Ryazan1Ангелина Кузнецова17.09.2019 13:32
  Personal, Kolomna2Ирина Чистова-Нестерова16.09.2019 12:40
  Personal, Ryazan1Оксана Агеева16.09.2019 08:43

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Moskovskaja oblast