Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27-29 сентября 2019   Новобурасский, Тепловка

Кубок Саратова 2019

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 25.09.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Антон Лаптенко
8-905-034-80-96 Лаптенко Дмитрий Иванович
8-917-215-17-08 Семенов Алексей Вячеславович
Сайт

Claims count (total 108)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza1Olga Lushnikova25.09.2019 22:06
Personal, Volgograd1Павел Астахов25.09.2019 21:17
"Кентавр" Строева, Penza1Valentina Stroeva25.09.2019 20:28
Уварово, Uvarovo4Юрий Платицин25.09.2019 20:24
Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajon5Наталия Шлыкова25.09.2019 20:05
Personal, Volsk8Анатолий Журавлев25.09.2019 19:47
Горизонт, Penza1Александр Романов25.09.2019 18:29
Personal, Volsk7Анатолий Журавлев25.09.2019 15:13
Союз, Zarechnyj2Алексей Старцев25.09.2019 14:42
Ефимов, Himki2Роман Ефимов25.09.2019 14:16
ВС, Saratov1Stepan Soldatkin25.09.2019 13:38
СШОР " Спартак ", Belgorod2Ivan Kuchmenko25.09.2019 12:31
ЦРБ Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon1Ivan Kuchmenko25.09.2019 12:26
Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Voronezh2Нина Молоткова25.09.2019 09:05
Альтернатива, Penza1Алексей Старцев25.09.2019 09:04
Personal, Kotovsk1Анатолий Тютюнов25.09.2019 08:01
Ray, Toljatti1Aleksey Pletnev25.09.2019 07:54
From Team, Uljanovsk1Рафик Якупов25.09.2019 05:10
From Team, Uljanovsk1Рафик Якупов25.09.2019 05:09
СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Voronezh1Александр Малыгин24.09.2019 22:45
Personal, Kamyshinskij rajon1Александр Морозов24.09.2019 22:23
Старт-Малкова, Uljanovsk2Юлия Зиминюк24.09.2019 22:06
Personal, Saratov1Алексей Аверьянов24.09.2019 21:58
Personal, Saratov1Вера Колесникова24.09.2019 21:38
нарат, Saratov1Людмила Бахмурова24.09.2019 21:06
Personal, Saratov2Нина Минина24.09.2019 20:49
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk1Константин Зыбов24.09.2019 20:35
Лидер, Saratov1Наталия Окунева24.09.2019 20:32
Лидер, Saratov1Наталия Окунева24.09.2019 20:24
Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti1Забков Алексей24.09.2019 20:11
радуга, Saratov1Александр Анцифиров24.09.2019 19:44
Самара, Samara1Максим Пронин24.09.2019 19:36
Волжанин, Volzhskij1Михаил Iшаповалов24.09.2019 18:51
Personal, Saratov2Владимир Шаруев24.09.2019 18:25
"Атлет", Voronezh1Алексей Яншин24.09.2019 10:35
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara1Наталья Томан24.09.2019 09:30
From Team, Samara2Павел Сорокоумов24.09.2019 09:06
Sport Class, Saratov2Стас Голяков24.09.2019 09:01
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara8Вадим Птичкин24.09.2019 08:33
Personal, Voronezh1Лилия Калинина23.09.2019 22:16
Горизонт, Penza2Игорь Ходырев23.09.2019 21:26
Тольятти Томан, Toljatti3Наталья Томан23.09.2019 21:22
СпортМир, Saratov1Константин Фирсов23.09.2019 21:05
"Сокол", Samara3Дмитрий Лысиков23.09.2019 19:00
Personal, Saratov1Рафаэль Хабибуллин23.09.2019 17:31
Plan B, Kovrovskij rajon1Андрей Пикинский23.09.2019 16:57
Plan B, Kovrovskij rajon2Андрей Пикинский23.09.2019 16:10
Гермес ОблСЮТур, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajon2Ольга Махова23.09.2019 15:31
Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Александр Сидоров23.09.2019 11:49
Энгельс Союз, Engels1Евгений Моисеев23.09.2019 10:30
Sport Class, Saratov1Walenten Ryzhen23.09.2019 10:22
Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti16Сергей Каськов23.09.2019 10:15
Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk8Виталий Заборский23.09.2019 10:14
Берёзка, Volzhskij2Алексей Кленин23.09.2019 10:11
Personal, Voronezh1Нютик Zebra23.09.2019 10:06
"Кентавр", Penza2Алексей Гуманков23.09.2019 10:00
Personal Саратов, лично, Saratov1Андрей Кинжикеев23.09.2019 09:47
Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon7Добрый Тренер23.09.2019 09:33
Personal, Saratov1Сергей Райкин23.09.2019 08:26
Альтернатива, Penza2Арасланов Вячеслав22.09.2019 21:34
ВС, Saratov4Stepan Soldatkin22.09.2019 16:31
Спартак, Saransk1Александр Акимов22.09.2019 14:20
Лидер, Saratov1Евгений Гурьянов22.09.2019 13:42
ВВ 34, Volzhskij2Татьяна Попова22.09.2019 07:31
БИЗОНЫ, Volzhskij1Валентина Тятюшкина21.09.2019 19:48
Авангард, Volzhskij1Валентина Тятюшкина21.09.2019 18:47
БИЗОНЫ, Volzhskij2Валентина Тятюшкина21.09.2019 18:44
ВАЗ, Toljatti1Андрей Сальников21.09.2019 17:42
Personal, Volzhskij1Walenten Ryzhen21.09.2019 10:29
ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Uljanovsk1Alexandr Zaripov20.09.2019 15:21
Горизонт, Penza2Игорь Ходырев20.09.2019 09:18
Сарепта, Volgograd1Сергей Соломеннов20.09.2019 00:19
Спартак, Saransk10Сергей Маслов19.09.2019 17:30
Personal, Volzhskij2Ольга Ишанова19.09.2019 15:17
СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratov40Татьяна Семенова19.09.2019 12:42
Personal, Samara1Руслан Сафин18.09.2019 14:06
Пермский Край, Perm1Ксения Терехова17.09.2019 13:22
СШОР "Спартак" Белгород, Belgorod1Mikhail Kuleshov17.09.2019 13:19
Энгельс Союз, Engels1Сергей Жучков16.09.2019 22:34
Волжанин, Volzhskij2Александр Павлов16.09.2019 13:27
СШОР по ЛВС, Himki1Vladlen Energy16.09.2019 10:18
Sport Class, Saratov1Walenten Ryzhen16.09.2019 08:33
электрон, Saransk1Yuriy Reshetov15.09.2019 21:37
From Team, Uljanovsk2Alexandr Zaripov13.09.2019 18:45
From Team, Velikij novgorod2Валентин Новиков12.09.2019 21:50
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod1Леонид Новиков11.09.2019 21:51
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast1Дмитрий Цветков11.09.2019 20:31
Cube O-Нunt, Nizhnij novgorod1Сергей Гетманский11.09.2019 19:00
Альтернатива, Penza1Андрей Дружаев11.09.2019 09:02
ГоризонтТ, Penza1Дмитрий Терёхин10.09.2019 23:58
Юный Динамовец, Samara1Мурзин Алексей10.09.2019 14:11
Альтернатива, Penza1Николай Лакодин10.09.2019 08:08
Альтернатива, Penza1Александр Черноусов09.09.2019 20:58
САКСОР-"Контур", Samara2Al An09.09.2019 14:16
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2Андрей Козырев09.09.2019 10:04
ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Samara1Андрей Агафодоров08.09.2019 15:51
Самара, Samara3Кристина Ракова07.09.2019 17:15
КГАСУ, Kazan1Юлия Зиминюк07.09.2019 16:47
From Team, Uljanovsk1Andrei Ukhvanov06.09.2019 18:39
Меридиан, Tambov2Роман Беляков06.09.2019 18:00
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza7Алексей Толстоухов05.09.2019 17:56
Энгельс Союз, Engels2Илья Моисеев03.09.2019 20:53
Personal, Saratov1Сергей Лаптев03.09.2019 10:35
"Кентавр", Penza1Дмитрий Пряников03.09.2019 09:23
Волжанин, Volzhskij5Павел Аристов02.09.2019 14:14
Горизонт, Penza2Тимур Шишкин02.09.2019 08:21
ПАИИ, Penza2Алексей Минкин01.09.2019 22:25
Gvozdevteam, Samara1Павел Гвоздев01.09.2019 19:56