Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28 ноября 2019 – 02 декабря 2019   Пермь, Горнозаводск, санаторий "Алит"

Уральские узоры

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования "Уральские Узоры"

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 27.11.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
89641857505 Дмитрий Лобанов

Claims count (total 49)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast15Владимир Калашников27.11.2019 07:44
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast4Polus Zayavka25.11.2019 14:18
From Team, Permskij kraj5Мария Прохорова25.11.2019 09:22
From Team, Permskij kraj9Света Тараканова25.11.2019 07:48
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast1Маша Петрушко24.11.2019 21:47
From Team, Republic Komi12Александр Игнатов24.11.2019 21:01
From Team, Vologodskaja oblast2Степан Малиновский24.11.2019 18:52
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast21Денис Головин23.11.2019 22:35
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan2Гузель Никитина23.11.2019 22:00
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Александр Боревич22.11.2019 15:49
From Team, Moskva1Сергей Черных22.11.2019 14:20
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Alexandr Skrebnev22.11.2019 08:14
From Team, Permskij kraj16Анастасия Лопатка22.11.2019 07:34
From Team, Republic Komi2Александр Попов22.11.2019 00:01
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Артём Дорма21.11.2019 20:48
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast3Виталий Гуляев21.11.2019 20:44
From Team, Permskij kraj9Эварест Сопов21.11.2019 13:15
From Team, Sankt peterburg5Константин Волков21.11.2019 00:36
From Team, Permskij kraj5Лида Смирнова20.11.2019 19:21
From Team, Sankt peterburg2Олеся Рязанова20.11.2019 08:11
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast5Жукова Евгения19.11.2019 19:22
From Team, Penzenskaja oblast5Алексей Толстоухов19.11.2019 16:17
From Team, Moskva1Katja Rebrova19.11.2019 11:17
From Team, Permskij kraj1Андрей Киселев19.11.2019 10:13
From Team, Permskij kraj4Андрей Киселев19.11.2019 10:09
From Team, Ivanovskaja oblast1Александр Шалин19.11.2019 09:47
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Ксения Пензина18.11.2019 19:14
From Team, Moskva11Katja Rebrova18.11.2019 17:52
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj11Равиль Закиров18.11.2019 06:53
From Team, Permskij kraj17Станислав Неволин17.11.2019 17:46
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast13Inna Krivchun17.11.2019 16:18
From Team, Permskij kraj1Ольга Олина17.11.2019 13:31
From Team, Permskij kraj1Ольга Олина17.11.2019 13:12
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast14Николай Кудряшов17.11.2019 12:41
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast7Olga Ermakova16.11.2019 21:45
From Team, Permskij kraj2Ольга Новикова16.11.2019 11:04
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast11Светлана Фомина15.11.2019 12:50
From Team, Hanty mansijskij ao11Адик Бектимиров14.11.2019 20:19
From Team, Permskij kraj18Ольга Олина12.11.2019 20:18
From Team, Moskva3Олег Калинин11.11.2019 11:15
From Team, Moskva23Алёна Зрелина07.11.2019 15:27
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast12Екатерина Глухарева07.11.2019 08:06
From Team, Republic Tatarstan9Александр Церюков06.11.2019 18:53
From Team, Republic Mordovija1Олег Казанин29.10.2019 09:59
From Team, Permskij kraj1Карина Носкова29.10.2019 08:17
From Team, Permskij kraj14Татьяна Хренникова25.10.2019 11:10
Personal, Permskij kraj1Иван Яшков19.10.2019 11:17
From Team, Permskij kraj6Эдуард Хренников10.10.2019 19:07
From Team, Tambovskaja oblast3Роман Беляков09.10.2019 13:28