Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Мемориал Виктора Брызгалова

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 23.08.2019 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
89641857505 Дмитрий Лобанов

Claims count (total 64)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Кэти Кэт23.08.2019 08:20
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm22Кэти Кэт23.08.2019 07:56
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm37Вера Муравьева23.08.2019 07:34
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Мария Шабалина23.08.2019 07:16
СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm1Дмитрий Некрасов23.08.2019 06:04
Personal, Perm2Андрей Андрейкин22.08.2019 22:40
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов22.08.2019 22:18
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Вячеслав Голдырев22.08.2019 21:41
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова22.08.2019 21:36
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Ирина Батуева22.08.2019 21:03
Personal, Perm1Владимир Нохрин22.08.2019 20:39
Сокол, Perm1Александр Павленко22.08.2019 20:27
Personal, Perm1Александр Силин22.08.2019 19:54
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon4Настя Тупицына22.08.2019 19:23
Ветераны, Perm1Геннадий Ступников22.08.2019 18:52
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm3Андрей Киселев22.08.2019 17:18
Сокол, Perm1Даниил Пересторонин22.08.2019 16:52
Personal, Perm1Ирина Якушева22.08.2019 14:50
Personal, Perm1Владимир Ефремов22.08.2019 14:38
Сокол, Perm1Светлана Климова22.08.2019 11:29
Personal, Permskij kraj3Наталья Шардина22.08.2019 10:49
Personal, Perm3Николай Трубин22.08.2019 08:07
Personal, Perm2Алена Ярусова22.08.2019 07:34
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская22.08.2019 07:03
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын21.08.2019 22:03
Personal, Perm2Юлия Ившина21.08.2019 21:12
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников21.08.2019 20:34
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm10Лида Смирнова21.08.2019 20:20
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская21.08.2019 18:25
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Анастасия Неверова21.08.2019 18:22
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm5Тамара Федорова21.08.2019 14:26
Personal, Permskij kraj1Сергей Павлов21.08.2019 11:45
Закамск, Perm1Маришка Маринина21.08.2019 09:24
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Вера Муравьева21.08.2019 09:02
Теплая Гора, Perm1Инга Колчанова21.08.2019 08:58
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Анастасия Неверова21.08.2019 08:25
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий20.08.2019 21:00
Personal, Perm1Андрей Марфин20.08.2019 20:53
Краснокамск, Perm4Константин Васенков20.08.2019 20:15
Закамск, Perm1Мунира Минкина-Харпак20.08.2019 20:07
Personal, Permskij kraj5Александра Пьянкова20.08.2019 19:11
Personal, Perm1Игорь Кожин20.08.2019 18:05
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов20.08.2019 14:07
Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова20.08.2019 12:34
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Вера Муравьева20.08.2019 09:30
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков20.08.2019 09:30
Сокол, Perm3Ксения Панькова20.08.2019 09:04
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова20.08.2019 07:33
Personal, Perm1Светлана Аверина20.08.2019 07:04
Personal, Perm1Всеволод Негашев20.08.2019 04:14
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев19.08.2019 22:03
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Софья Иванова19.08.2019 20:47
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов19.08.2019 20:03
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин19.08.2019 18:33
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm2Карина Носкова19.08.2019 17:44
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин19.08.2019 17:38
Personal, Permskij kraj3Александра Пьянкова19.08.2019 17:24
Сокол, Perm1Александр Павленко19.08.2019 17:20
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов19.08.2019 17:15
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов19.08.2019 17:14
Закамск, Perm1Мунира Минкина-Харпак19.08.2019 17:07
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Александр Бургонутдинов19.08.2019 14:34
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская19.08.2019 12:28
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин19.08.2019 12:20

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj