Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Пермского края, 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 09.08.2019 08:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
+9641857505 Дмитрий

Claims count (total 66)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm12Ольга Олина09.08.2019 07:52
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Ольга Жигалова09.08.2019 06:25
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Юлия Малеева09.08.2019 06:19
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Юлия Малеева09.08.2019 06:17
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm19Лида Смирнова09.08.2019 05:40
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Андрей Никифоров09.08.2019 04:47
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Александр Ситников08.08.2019 22:33
СШ №3 Эдельвейс, Perm1Вячеслав Голдырев08.08.2019 21:00
From Team, Gornozavodskij rajon1Елизавета Муракаева08.08.2019 20:47
Personal, Perm1Владимир Ефремов08.08.2019 20:40
Краснокамск, Perm2Константин Васенков08.08.2019 20:26
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm29Татьяна Хренникова08.08.2019 18:25
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Имайкина Лиана08.08.2019 18:00
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Perm2Ирина Творогова08.08.2019 17:38
Personal, Perm1Владимир Просвирнин08.08.2019 17:23
Закамск, Perm1Константин Васенков08.08.2019 16:26
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Алексей Вотинов08.08.2019 16:08
Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий08.08.2019 15:37
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин08.08.2019 14:37
Personal, Permskij kraj2Александра Пьянкова08.08.2019 12:35
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Никита Гагарин08.08.2019 12:16
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm1Алексей Паршаков08.08.2019 11:57
Personal, Perm1Светлана Аверина08.08.2019 10:43
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm3Надежда Коваль08.08.2019 10:03
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников08.08.2019 10:00
Personal, Perm3Алина Румянцева08.08.2019 09:57
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm2Надежда Коваль08.08.2019 09:56
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Ирина Батуева08.08.2019 08:54
Personal, Permskij kraj1Константин Иванов08.08.2019 08:18
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов08.08.2019 08:16
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов08.08.2019 08:14
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Вера Муравьева08.08.2019 08:09
СШ №3 Эдельвейс, Perm1Софья Иванова08.08.2019 08:06
Дзержинец, Perm1Геннадий Ноговицин08.08.2019 07:29
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Evgeniya Loshkareva08.08.2019 07:00
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская08.08.2019 06:56
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий08.08.2019 06:14
Personal, Perm3Александра Гутина07.08.2019 20:14
Закамск, Perm1Александр Пикулев07.08.2019 19:55
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon2Алексей Захаров07.08.2019 18:17
Personal, Perm1Валентина Шестакова07.08.2019 15:14
Personal, Permskij kraj3Наталья Шардина07.08.2019 11:18
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Андрей Киселев07.08.2019 08:16
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm3Андрей Киселев07.08.2019 08:12
Personal, Perm1Ксюша Ипанова07.08.2019 08:10
Personal, Perm1Валентина Шестакова07.08.2019 07:00
Personal, Perm1Всеволод Негашев07.08.2019 04:20
Personal, Perm1Ирина Якушева06.08.2019 21:58
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов06.08.2019 21:31
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская06.08.2019 19:01
Personal, Perm2Евгения Отарская06.08.2019 18:31
Personal, Perm1Виктор Осокин06.08.2019 14:43
Сокол, Perm3Ксения Панькова06.08.2019 14:36
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков06.08.2019 12:24
Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова06.08.2019 11:49
Эдельвейс Пермь, Perm2Вячеслав Голдырев06.08.2019 09:25
Personal, Perm3Евгения Отарская06.08.2019 08:18
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов05.08.2019 23:40
СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm2Дмитрий Некрасов05.08.2019 22:16
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова05.08.2019 21:08
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов05.08.2019 19:39
СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm1Даниил Пересторонин05.08.2019 18:10
Сокол, Perm1Светлана Климова05.08.2019 16:56
Personal, Perm1Игорь Кожин05.08.2019 12:26
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Александр Бургонутдинов05.08.2019 11:34
Personal, Permskij kraj3Александра Пьянкова05.08.2019 09:55

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj