Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15-16 июня 2019   Омск, пос. Дачный

ЧиП Омской области 15-16 июня 6-7й этап Областных соревнований Кубок Федерации СО ОО

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 14.06.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 137)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Варяница Константин БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"б/р2006208650212
2Плескач Леонид Лицей 64б/р2012163305212
OPEN2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гагарина Анастасия КСО "Юность" ОмскIII1988100940712
2Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвыб/р1972208513212
3Никонов Василий Артрит Артроз Остеохондрозб/р19832
4Хохлова Римма Omsk, personalб/р1967200724212
Ж-12 - 2007 г.р. и мол
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина2008139377012
2Ковалева Мария БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"IIIю2010160086112
Ж-14 - 2005 – 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Комарова Анастасия БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"2005209043412
2Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII2006140836312
Ж-16 - 2003 – 2004 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антакова Анастасия Омск Шалагиновыб/р20031
2Кожуховская Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2003140830312
3Красавина Екатерина БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"2003211597312
4Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2004202471412
5Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2004140832512
6Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2004206049012
7Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII2003140832912
8Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2003209372912
9Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII2004140839012
10Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2004140668512
Ж-18 - 2001 – 2002 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2001140830112
2Казанцева Мария СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2002100774612
3Матвеева Ольга СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2002140836112
4Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2002163306312
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белых Елена Omsk, personalб/р19782
2Лесняк Лилия братьяI1967163373212
3Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС1962204024012
4Сухорукова Ирина Омск СухоруковыКМС1967100772612
5Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII1961141791212
6Шилкина Полина 5ROADS.RUIIIю198512
ЖВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бродникова Светлана КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1952200826012
2Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС1953140839212
3Кузьминых Надежда ОмскМС1957200827412
4Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевыб/р1963140392212
5Медведева Людмила ОмскМС1956200826612
6Никонова Галина ОмГТУКМС1957200828612
7Перфильева Татьяна Омск ПерфильевыКМС1959200730612
8Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСКI195720072001
9Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСКЗМС1963204023912
10Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС1939200828212
11Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. ОмскКМС1964100774912
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1996140669612
2Верговская Светлана Омск-КозерогКМС1969200828412
3Воронцова Юлия БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"II200020937242
4Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогКМС1970200825212
5Жокина Наталья Омск ШалагиновыКМС198520082732
6Зиновьева Анастасия SP-OLIMP. ОмскКМС1985100166512
7Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловКМС1999140668712
8Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичМС1997140669712
9Платонова Наталья КСО "Юность" ОмскI1986100166412
10Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневыб/р1972163373412
11Смазнева Ирина Омск СмазневыI199720402352
12Тесленок Татьяна Omsk, personalб/р1963920032712
13Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловКМС2000140668912
14Чугальская Дарья Омск Рингб/р198520082801
15Шинкевич Дарья ПерфильевыКМС1990200825512
М-12 - 2007 г.р. и мол
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арсеньев Степан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю200720937061
2Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2007160098112
3Вихляев Матвей БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"IIIю2007211597512
4Гуменюк Даниил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю2008209371112
5Желтоногов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю2009209374012
6Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновыб/р2009200827512
7Зиновьев Дима SP-OLIMP. ОмскIIIю2010471148912
8Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов2008212646112
9Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов200820082642
10Ляшко Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю2008209373812
11Малышкин Никита Омск Рингб/р201016009831
12Петров Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю200720402471
13Савилов Фёдор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2009209370812
14Сергеев Григорий БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"2007211597112
М-14 - 2005 – 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина2005200727212
2Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII2006209372712
3Зуев Егор БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"III2005209370212
4Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2005160098412
5Компанистов Максим БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"б/р2006200729512
6Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII2005140668412
7Луценко Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2006205503412
8Можаев Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2005205595012
9Пенигин Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина2005209370912
10Талюкин Михаил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2006209371612
11Тропин Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIю2004209371012
Out of contest, other age
12Якубов Валентин ОКВК2005213512412
М-16 - 2003 – 2004 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арцимович Иван БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"I2003140670012
2Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2003209372612
3Гулевич Семен БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"200416330532
4Ильевич Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2003140839612
5Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2003209373012
6Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2004140839912
7Порхачёв Георгий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина2004140668212
8Семёнов Станислав БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"I2003200728512
9Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2003140833012
10Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2004100004512
11Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII2004163371712
12Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2004140832412
М-18 - 2001 – 2002 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2002209372812
2Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаКМС2001204025812
3Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI200220402432
4Поляков Дмитрий БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"II200114066982
5Яковлев Артем БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"II200114066992
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арцимович Максим БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"МС1969720163212
2Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингМС1959800011012
3Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI1965100771512
4Захаров Алексей КСО "Юность"I197414179071
5Казанцев Дмитрий Omsk, personalI1971998899812
6Лесняк Виктор братьяКМС1963200826712
7Лесняк Владимир братьяКМС1963200826812
8Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевыб/р1963140393012
9Отраднов Илья Омск Рингб/р199720402561
10Паутов Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскI1962865470212
11Половнев Александр Omsk, personalб/р1962803012512
12Савинкин Сергей КСО "Юность" Омскб/р19852
13Смазнев Сергей Омск СмазневыI1973757777712
14Сухоруков Владислав Омск Рингб/р19981
15Сухоруков Игорь Омск СухоруковыКМС196420082762
16Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI1970200821612
17Хохлов Андрей Omsk, personalб/р1965141071612
18Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. ОмскМС1961100774712
МВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арцимович Анатолий Omsk, personalIII1940200722012
2Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС1950200827912
3Мутонин Петр ОмскКМС1951100940512
4Никонов Александр Артрит Артроз Остеохондрозб/р1949200828512
5Перфильев Владимир Омск ПерфильевыКМС1960200825612
6Черняев Александр КСО "Юность"КМС1953920032612
7Шалагинов Михаил Омск ШалагиновыII1957200827112
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бродников Терентий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1983160085312
2Гагарин Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1985200730212
3Громов Андрей КСО "Юность" ОмскI1971865298612
4Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскI1986200721912
5Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС1992139377112
6Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС1972866648612
7Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловКМС2001140669112
8Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС197810016522
9Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС2001140669512
10Сухоруков Сергей Омск СухоруковыI1989163373312
11Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС2000140835412
12Третьяков Данила КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС198610016552
13Шилкин Александр 5ROADS.RUI1986920032812

Other events, Orienteering, Omskaja oblast