Orgeo – Online entry and results system

17 марта 2019 (вс)   Симферополь, Москольцо

«КУБОК ПАРКОВ 2019»

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 15.03.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 128)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волкова Анастасия Simferopol, personalб/р2012
2Журкова Анна Simferopol, personalб/р2013
Ж-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акимова Алие ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р2009
2Борисенкова Дарья МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2011
3Борисенкова Мария МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2011
4Волкова Карина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р2009
5Ильясова Алиса Sevastopol gorod, personal2009
6Крюковская Софья с/к "Ориентир"IIю2009
7Попак Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"IIю2009
8Свидерская Дарья ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р2009
9Титова Наталья ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю2009
10Умерова Дляра МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2009
Ж-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зганяйко Тая с/к "Ориентир"б/р2008
2Иванова Дарья ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю2007
3Полякова Дарина с/к "Ориентир"IIю2007
4Толстова Александра с/к "Ориентир"IIю2007
5Умерова Мерьем МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"2007
6Филимонова Любовь с/к "Ориентир"б/р2008
Ж-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бондарева Анжелика с/к "Ориентир"IIю2006
2Бондарева Виктория с/к "Ориентир"IIю2006
3Гнутова Елизавета ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"2006
4Громаковская Алла ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"2006
5Калёшник Софья ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р2006
6Ковалева Дарья МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2006
7Константинова София с/к "Ориентир"I2005
8Логачёва Марта с/к "Ориентир"IIю2005
9Прудникова Ангелина с/к "Ориентир"I2005
10Пучкова Валерия ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю2006
11Сенько Алиса с/к "Ориентир"I2005
12Темникова Екатерина с/к "Ориентир"IIю2006
13Хасанова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"I2005
Ж-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Губанкова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"I2004
2Девяткина Светлана ГБУ РК СШ №3I2003
3Зимина Наталья Blizzard TeamIII1979
4Ященко Анна с/к "Ориентир"б/р2004
Ж-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асмолова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1965
2Бажанова Галина Фиолент -ОI1963
3Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955
4Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1970
5Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р1967
6Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I1967
Ж-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р1954
Ж-В
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Буякова Наталья с/к "Ориентир"КМС2000
2Герасимова Алёна с/к "Ориентир"КМС2002
3Журкова Наталья Simferopol, personalб/р1981
4Зотова Снежана Simferopol, personalб/р1983
5Кокоулина Ксения с/к "Ориентир"КМС2000
6Павлова Анна с/к "Ориентир"МС1996
7Романько Инна с/к "Ориентир"I1997
8Ященко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"КМС1999
М-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Висич Алексей МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"б/р2011
2Демецкий Денис ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р2009
3Джемилов Эмир МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2009
4Полищук Максим с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2009
5Рюмшин Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р2009
6Толочный Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю2009
7Умеров Энвер МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"IIIю2010
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Верескунов Никита с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2008
2Долгополов Владимир ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю2008
3Журков Виктор с/к "Ориентир"2007
4Золоило Михаил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю2007
5Индюков Дмитрий ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю2008
6Кузнецов Дмитрий МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"б/р2008
7Левцов Егор с/к "Ориентир"2008
8Матко Тимофей РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2007
9Надольный Антон с/к "Ориентир"2007
10Пашков Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю2008
11Пушков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2008
12Рыжий Александр РОЗЕНТАЛЬIIIю2007
13Спиваков Сергей с/к "Ориентир"2007
14Трещёв Олег ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю2008
15Чикаренко Дмитрий ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю2008
16Чухлебов Александр с/к "Ориентир"2007
17Шафран Алексей с/к "Ориентир"б/р2007
М-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бочко Денис ГБУ РК СШ №3IIю2005
2Брусик Богдан с/к "Ориентир"I2006
3Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "СШ №3"2007
4Димиров Ярослав РОЗЕНТАЛЬIIIю2006
5Карелин Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю2006
6Кешишьян Алексей ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"2006
7Корнилов Иван с/к "Ориентир"I2005
8Масленников Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю2006
9Мутьев Михаил с/к "Ориентир"2006
10Новичихин Дмитрий с/к "Ориентир"2006
11Попов Николай ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"2006
12Рыбальченко Денис РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2005
13Скипочка Богдан РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2005
М-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волошин Владимир с/к "Ориентир"III2003
2Дольников Эдуард РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2004
3Мельник Евгений РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2004
4Михайленко Илья с/к "Ориентир"I2004
5Паньков Никита с/к "Ориентир"2004
6Спильный Вячеслав РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р2004
7Тимофеев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №32004
8Тищенков Андрей МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"б/р2004
9Филиппенко Евгений с/к "Ориентир"III2003
М-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брусик Александр с/к "Ориентир"I1975
2Миссюра Евгений с/к "Ориентир"б/р1973
3Попов Михаил МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"б/р1973
4Шведа Николай Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1960
М-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1954
2Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947
3Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948
4Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955
5Спирин Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalIIIю1952
6Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI1955
7Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1959
М-В
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Анаскин Артем Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1992
2Асмолов Александр с/к "Ориентир"МС1995
3Асмолов Алексей с/к "Ориентир"МС1989
4Аушев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС2000
5Гончарук Александр с/к "Ориентир"КМС2002
6Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р1972
7Живин Святослав МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь"2002
8Кривошей Андрей с/к "Ориентир"КМС2001
9Лебедев Павел г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1997
10Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990
11Титов Александр ТаврикаI1983
12Тихонов Сергей Фиолент -ОIII1987
13Ткач Евгений РОЗЕНТАЛЬКМС1998
14Тур Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984
15Хасанов Артём с/к "Ориентир"МС1993
16Шалимов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1986
17Шамаев Дмитрий ВКСб/р1993
18Шарашов Андрей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1997
19Шаринский Стас Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1991
20Шман Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1976
21Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I1984