Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытые Чемпионат и Первенство города Брянска,посвященные Дню народного единства

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 02.11.2016 20:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 152)

Export as file:

Ж12 - 2004 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бакштеева Елизавета ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
2Барышникова Екатерина Навляб/р2004
3Городецкая Улита МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
4Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"IIIю2004
5Жогина Дарья МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
6Кисель Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
7Маликова Арина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
8Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"IIIю2004
9Милашина Анна Погарб/р2005
10Середина Дарья Навляб/р2004
11Скачкова Надежда Навляб/р2005
12Ходонова Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
13Шарапова Дарья "Ирбис"IIIю2005
Ж14 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гребенникова Татьяна ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
2Ефимова Мария "Ирбис"б/р2002
3Иванова Есения ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2003
4Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2003
5Инюхина Анна МагнитIIIю2003
6Ковалева Анастасия Лицей № 2б/р2003
7Косогина Ульяна ЦВР Володарского р-наIII2002
8Кузнецова Полина ЦВР Володарского р-наIIю2002
9Курская Карина Навляб/р2002
10Мороз Юлия "Ирбис"IIю2002
11Муравьева Юлия Навляб/р2003
12Новикова Виктория ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
13Островская Елизавета ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
14Поникаровская Яна ЦВР Володарского р-наIIю2002
15Попова Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2003
16Роговая Мария Погарб/р2003
17Сычева Анастасия Лицей № 2б/р2003
18Тимошина Елизавета МагнитIIIю2003
19Федулова Валентина Навляб/р2003
20Янина Анастасия Навляб/р2002
Ж16 - 2001-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богайчук Елизавета Лицей № 2б/р2001
2Вольская Ольга ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2001
3Гавриченко Анна ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2000
4Евланова Анастасия Погарб/р20010
5Зюганова Дарья Погарб/р20010
6Иванова Марина "Ирбис"IIIю2000
7Краснопольская Ольга Погарб/р20000
8Кузеря Алина Погарб/р20010
9Мишина Валентина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2001
10Оника Анастасия "Ирбис"IIIю2000
11Платонова Алина Brjansk, personalI20004509377
12Селифонова Юлия "Ирбис"IIIю2001
13Силютина Маргарита "Ирбис"II2000
14Чирук Анна Навляб/р1999
Ж18-21 - 1977-1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеева Маргарита Russia, personalКМС19939406696
2Петрухина Александра Лицей № 2б/р1998
3Стасишина Виктория ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII1996
4Степченко Анастасия ЦВР Володарского р-наIII1995
5Шахова Елена КОМЕТАб/р1981
Ж40 - 1976-1967
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Стасишина Наталья O-MuseTeamII19741009377
Ж50 - 1966-1957
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р1957
2Гридина Надежда Brjansk, personalI19582069407
3Костенко Татьяна Брянская ФСОб/р19661602313
4Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р1961
Ж60 - 1956 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Французова Эльвира Brjansk, personalIII19401602288
М12 - 2004 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антипенко Артур Погарб/р2006
2Борисов Максим МагнитIIIю20070
3Гутор Юрий Погарб/р20070
4Демичев Кирилл ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2006
5Зинов Федор ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2005
6Исаков Никита ЦВР Володарского р-наIIIю2006
7Ковалев Илья Погарб/р20060
8Корнеев Даниил Магнитб/р2003
9Королёв Иван "Ирбис"IIIю2004
10Кравченко Глеб Погарб/р2008
11Ляпченков Афонасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
12Медведев Александр "Ирбис"IIIю2004
13Мережа Иван Навляб/р2004
14Пономарев Артем МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
15Преображенский Герман ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
16Пыцкин Никита Погарб/р2006
17Сидоренков Тимофей Погарб/р2007
18Сорокин Роман ЦВР Володарского р-наIIIю2004
19Стаценко Роман "Ирбис"б/р2005
20Черномазов Ярослав ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
21Чикачев Константин Навляб/р2006
22Шибаршин Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
М14 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисов Никита МагнитIIIю2003
2Буланов Дмитрий ЦВР Володарского р-наIIю2002
3Бутенко Владислав Навляб/р2003
4Горин Роман МагнитIIIю2003
5Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2003
6Евсиков Владислав ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2003
7Егоровский Роман Навляб/р2003
8Землянко Святослав Погарб/р20020
9Исачков Артём ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2002
10Казаков Вадим Погарб/р20020
11Казаков Игорь МБОУ СОШ №8IIю2002
12Карпушов Владислав МагнитIIIю2003
13Кирилюк Владислав Навляб/р2002
14Киселев Дмитрий Магнитб/р20030
15Кравченко Никита Погарб/р20020
16Кужелев Виталий МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2003
17Кузнецов Евгений ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
18Малинин Даниил МагнитIIIю2003
19Машуков Владислав ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
20Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIIIю2003
21Морозов Глеб МБОУ СОШ №8б/р2002
22Никитась Юрий "Ирбис"IIIю2003
23Панков Федор МагнитIIю2003
24Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
25Серегин Павел Навляб/р2002
26Тукумбетов Федор МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2003
27Федяев Иван Навляб/р2003
28Фомин Валера ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2004
29Фомкин Артем ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2002
30Хохлов Владислав МагнитIIIю2003
31Худяков Алексей Навляб/р2002
32Штыков Сергей Погарб/р20020
33Юхачев Максим Лицей № 2б/р2002
М16 - 2001-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горяев Иван ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2000
2Гриценко Максим ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2000
3Грызунов Андрей ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2001
4Гутор Сергей ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2001
5Кириенко Станислав ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2001
6Литиков Игорь МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2001
7Лосев Дмитрий Навляб/р2000
8Муратов Артем ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2001
9Устиненко Владимир "Ирбис"III2001
10Харитонов Максим "Ирбис"III2000
М18-21 - 1977-1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антипенко Сергей Погарб/р19990
2Аршук Денис Orient032III1999
3Бакин Павел КОМЕТАб/р1986
4Гапеев Сергей Brjansk, personalб/р19852300108
5Гончаров Сергей Брянская ФСОб/р19731633900
6Гритченков Александр Saratov, personalКМС1996
7Догадин Алексей Russia, personalI19871005771
8Карпович Артём ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р1995
9Коростелев Сергей Brjansk, personalII19941009376
10Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII19812070578
11Ляпченков Андрей ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р1999
12Митюхин Александр Russia, personalб/р1984
13Нехитров Вадим Brjansk, personalIII1989
14Рубаненков Александр СГАФКСТКМС19971404586
15Сухоруков Евгений Магнитб/р19892070575
16Сытай Богдан ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р1997
17Титенков Пётр Brjansk, personalI19831602289
18Хохлов Алексей ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р1998
19Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII1977
М50 - 1966-1957
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ващенко Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19577201636
2Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII19572070577
3Опалев Василий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII1962
4Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310
5Хохловский Юрий Brjansk, personalб/р1961130722
М60 - 1956 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282
2Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р1955
3Карташов Альберт Brjansk, personalб/р1935
4Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951
5Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р19491404858