Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Tрейл-марафон "Карадаг" п.Курортное, г.Феодосия

Athletics, running, walking. International.

Registration finished 16.01.2020 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 51)

Export as file:   
8 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бердникова Татьяна 82_Republic Krym, personal1978Processing
2Гордеева Татьяна 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personal1989Processing
3Губанкова Елизавета 82_Republic Krym2004Processing
8 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Данилов Станислав 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Processing
2Евангелистов Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1973Confirmed
3Кузьмин Александр 92_Sevastopol, personal1962Processing
14 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Kachinskaya Vasilisa 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Processing
2Ермаченкова Мария 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
3Кудрявцева Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1990Confirmed
4Ларева Людмила 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personal1983Processing
5Маркова Ирина 23_Krasnodarskij kraj1984Processing
14 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Gorbunov Денис 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast, personal1983Processing
2Беляков Владимир 92_Sevastopol, personal1982Confirmed
3Глазков Юрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
4Ермаченков Михаил 82_Republic Krym, personal1992Confirmed
5Садрашев Чингис 4_Republic Altaj1991Processing
6Симанов Петр 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
7Солоухин Виталий 82_Republic Krym, personal1989Processing
8Шварц Константин 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1979Processing
30 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Chupina Natalya 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
2Бугаева Ксения 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1988Confirmed
30 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Shevchenko Alesanbr 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Processing
2Бердников Дмитрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1978Processing
3Боровик Виталий 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Processing
4Клочан Денис 92_Sevastopol, personal1975Confirmed
5Кудрявцев Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1991Confirmed
6Моисеенко Александр 77_Moskva, personal1984Confirmed
7Портнов Артем 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
8Трифонов Владимир 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1985Confirmed
50 КМ Ж - марафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина 82_Republic Krym, personal1963Confirmed
2Ганзя Анна 82_Republic Krym1980Confirmed
3Лаврентьева Екатерина 77_Moskva, personal1984Confirmed
4Петина Евгения 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1985Processing
5Селиванова Диана 92_Sevastopol, personal1982Processing
50 КМ М - марафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Tereshchenko Andrei 77_Moskva, personal1982Confirmed
2Абсалямов Олег 82_Republic Krym, personal1971Confirmed
3Баев Максим 82_Republic Krym, personal1980Confirmed
4Бесфамильный Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
5Бойчевский Лев 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1980Confirmed
6Головко Игорь 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1959Processing
7Епик Сергей 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Processing
8Коляда Ставрий 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1999Confirmed
9Латышев Сергей 23_Krasnodarskij kraj1979Processing
10Макеенко Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Processing
11Марчик Олег 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1972Confirmed
12Мурадов Азер _Azerbaijan, personal1988Processing
13Пархоменко Александр 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1990Processing
14Перелыгин Андрей Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personal1974Processing
15Романов Павел 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Processing
16Степанов Евгений 77_Moskva, personal1987Confirmed
17Терехов Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Processing

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, International