Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Tрейл-марафон "Карадаг" п.Курортное, г.Феодосия

Athletics, running, walking. International.

Registration finished 16.01.2020 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 137)

Export as file:   
8 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бадалян Нелли 77_Moskva, personal1987Confirmed
2Балыш Наталья 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1988Confirmed
3Батуренко Алена 82_Republic Krym, personal1989Confirmed
4Бердникова Татьяна 82_Republic Krym, personal1978Confirmed
5Веселова Светлана 77_Moskva, personal1967Confirmed
6Волосенко Полина 82_Republic Krym, personal2011Confirmed
7Гордеева Татьяна 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personal1989Processing
8Губанкова Елизавета 82_Republic Krym2004Processing
9Маликова Евгения 77_Moskva, personal1962Confirmed
10Молчанова Марина 77_Moskva, personal1977Confirmed
11Сметанина Елена 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1986Confirmed
12Фокина Елена 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1997Confirmed
8 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Барков Михаил 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1986Confirmed
2Гусаков Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
3Данилов Станислав 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
4Евангелистов Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1973Confirmed
5Казанцев Арсений 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
6Кузьмин Александр 92_Sevastopol, personal1962Processing
7Кулаков Антон 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
8Кучер Александр 77_Moskva, personal1974Confirmed
9Мамаев Николай 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
10Хазанкин Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1971Confirmed
11Чепцов Дмитрий 34_Volgogradskaja oblast, personal1972Confirmed
14 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Kachinskaya Vasilisa 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
2Khn Yuliaya 77_Moskva, personal1988Confirmed
3Абрашитова Рената 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1992Confirmed
4Брикман Надежда 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1990Confirmed
5Василяка Ирина 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1975Confirmed
6Ермаченкова Мария 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
7Котова Елена 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
8Кудрявцева Мария 77_Moskva, personal1990Confirmed
9Ларева Людмила 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personal1983Processing
10Маркова Ирина 23_Krasnodarskij kraj1984Processing
11Пузикова Ольга 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1976Confirmed
12Симонова Юлия 77_Moskva, personal1964Confirmed
13Соседина Ольга 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
14Стецюк Елена 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
15Тарнавская Наталья 77_Moskva, personal1976Confirmed
16Шлаева Юлия 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
17Шпирко Ирина 82_Republic Krym, personal1980Confirmed
14 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Gorbunov Денис 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast, personal1983Processing
2Беляков Владимир 92_Sevastopol, personal1982Confirmed
3Бригинец Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
4Глазков Юрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
5Ермаченков Михаил 82_Republic Krym, personal1992Confirmed
6Калинин Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1972Confirmed
7Кривоносов Иван 82_Republic Krym, personal1982Confirmed
8Левчук Андрей 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1984Confirmed
9Люханов Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1961Confirmed
10Мастипан Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
11Нижник Леонид 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1970Confirmed
12Пузиков Александр 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1965Confirmed
13Садрашев Чингис 4_Republic Altaj1991Processing
14Садрашев Чингис _Russia, personal1991Confirmed
15Симанов Петр 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Confirmed
16Сложинский Виктор 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
17Солоухин Виталий 82_Republic Krym, personal1989Confirmed
18Терехов Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
19Титоров Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1978Confirmed
20Чиханцов Илья 82_Republic Krym, personal1984Confirmed
21Шарапов Евгений 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
22Шварц Константин 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1979Processing
23Шпирко Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personal2000Confirmed
30 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Chupina Natalya 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
2Бугаева Ксения 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1988Confirmed
3Ларюшкина Наталья 63_Samarskaja oblast, personal1990Confirmed
4Ли Альбина 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1977Confirmed
5Никитенко Алена 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal2002Confirmed
6Онуфриенко Виктория 82_Republic Krym, personal1989Confirmed
7Пепелова Анна 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
8Прозорова Ольга 77_Moskva, personal1979Confirmed
9Радецкая Ольга 77_Moskva, personal1970Confirmed
30 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Shevchenko Alesanbr 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Processing
2Агеев Павел 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
3Баула Олег 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1975Confirmed
4Бердников Дмитрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1978Confirmed
5Боровик Виталий 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Processing
6Бреславцев Олег 82_Republic Krym, personal1988Confirmed
7Булько Руслан 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1973Confirmed
8Василяка Алексей 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1973Confirmed
9Гимкаев Тимур 82_Republic Krym, personal1984Confirmed
10Глушко Дмитрий 77_Moskva, personal1975Confirmed
11Губский Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1984Confirmed
12Ерещенко Владимир 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1980Confirmed
13Клочан Денис 92_Sevastopol, personal1975Confirmed
14Кудрявцев Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1991Confirmed
15Лемешев Олег 63_Samarskaja oblast, personal1986Confirmed
16Майоров Евгений 82_Republic Krym, personal1987Confirmed
17Михащук Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
18Моисеенко Александр 77_Moskva, personal1984Confirmed
19Портнов Артем 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
20Романов Павел 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Confirmed
21Самарин Андрей 46_Kurskaja oblast, personal1977Confirmed
22Самарин Михаил 26_Stavropolskij kraj, personal1985Confirmed
23Симаков Дмитрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1987Confirmed
24Синицкий Владимир 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1980Confirmed
25Слободин Владимир 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1987Confirmed
26Соколов Дмитрий 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
27Стрекалов Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
28Трифонов Владимир 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1985Confirmed
50 КМ Ж - марафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Stupel Anastasiya 82_Republic Krym, personal1984Confirmed
2Баранник Ирина 82_Republic Krym, personal1963Confirmed
3Ганзя Анна 82_Republic Krym1980Confirmed
4Лаврентьева Екатерина 77_Moskva, personal1984Confirmed
5Петина Евгения 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1985Processing
6Селиванова Диана 92_Sevastopol, personal1982Processing
7Шимановская Вилена 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Confirmed
50 КМ М - марафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Musienko Pavel 77_Moskva, personal1987Confirmed
2Tereshchenko Andrei 77_Moskva, personal1982Confirmed
3Абсалямов Олег 82_Republic Krym, personal1971Confirmed
4Баев Максим 82_Republic Krym, personal1980Confirmed
5Баранов Роман 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1990Confirmed
6Бесфамильный Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
7Бойчевский Лев 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1980Confirmed
8Головко Игорь 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personal1959Confirmed
9Епик Сергей 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Processing
10Захаров Михаил 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1995Confirmed
11Коляда Ставрий 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1999Confirmed
12Латышев Сергей 23_Krasnodarskij kraj1979Processing
13Лебедев Сергей 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Confirmed
14Макеенко Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1981Confirmed
15Марчик Олег 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1972Confirmed
16Мирзон Руслан 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1987Confirmed
17Мурадов Азер _Azerbaijan, personal1988Processing
18Мусиенко Павел 77_Moskva, personal1990Confirmed
19Мустафаев Рустем 82_Republic Krym, personal1982Confirmed
20Парамонов Сергей 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
21Пархоменко Александр 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1990Confirmed
22Перевышин Юрий 77_Moskva, personal1986Confirmed
23Перелыгин Андрей Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personal1974Processing
24Петерс Павел 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1982Confirmed
25Романов Павел 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Processing
26Рябых Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1990Confirmed
27Самарин Александр 46_Kurskaja oblast, personal1972Confirmed
28Степанов Евгений 77_Moskva, personal1987Confirmed
29Стецюк Владимир 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Confirmed
30Терещенко Андрей 77_Moskva, personal1982Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, International