Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 23:22:47 UTC +3

Команда САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

П/пФамилия, имяРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
Группа Ж12
178МОРДВИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА00:29:14,0+10:44810:12:0010:24:31 (31)05:36 (41)10:51 (46)
277БОДНАР АНАСТАСИЯ00:41:09,0+22:391010:00:0010:12:41 (31)17:20 (41)10:53 (46)
Группа Ж14
1161МАРГУЛИС ЗОЯ00:52:24,0+28:481610:04:0010:09:43 (41)03:14 (31)24:23 (42)07:06 (32)11:41 (46)
Группа Ж16
1163ОБЛАП ИНГА00:45:29,0+09:12510:18:0010:22:50 (41)05:01 (31)09:16 (34)10:03 (44)05:53 (42)06:58 (32)03:17 (46)
2162ГРИКОВСКАЯ ДИАНА00:58:09,0+21:52810:38:0011:21:46 (42)14:07 (46)
379КРУМЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА01:38:32,0+01:02:151810:10:0010:24:11 (34)25:49 (44)19:48 (31)09:51 (42)08:39 (32)08:14 (41)11:44 (46)
Группа Ж19
1150СУВОРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА01:08:21,0+13:33310:06:0010:11:17 (31)10:10 (34)13:49 (44)15:33 (33)04:54 (42)06:41 (32)06:24 (43)05:13 (46)
Группа М12
181ЦИЦИЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР01:18:54,0+42:291210:26:0010:48:06 (41)12:51 (32)27:36 (33)16:06 (46)
280САФОНЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ02:03:34,0+01:27:091510:06:0011:19:17 (33)23:34 (32)26:26 (46)
Группа М14
1152ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ00:26:08,0+00:00110:10:0010:14:51 (31)06:09 (42)05:06 (33)06:53 (32)02:57 (46)
288САВИНЫХ МИХАИЛ00:34:38,0+08:30510:22:0010:28:23 (31)08:28 (42)06:12 (33)09:01 (32)04:22 (46)
385ОДИНЦОВ НИКИТА00:39:01,0+12:53910:16:0010:24:24 (31)10:49 (42)05:27 (33)10:18 (32)03:51 (46)
487АПАТЕНКОВ НИКИТА00:42:37,0+16:291310:20:0010:31:13 (31)09:58 (42)05:23 (33)11:07 (32)04:44 (46)
5153НОВОСЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР00:51:08,0+25:002410:08:0010:19:50 (31)13:52 (42)06:44 (33)11:37 (32)06:52 (46)
682АЛЕКСЕЕНОК СЕМЕН00:59:46,0+33:383010:24:0010:34:39 (31)20:45 (33)12:13 (42)09:19 (32)06:34 (46)
784ГАРУСИН КИРИЛЛ01:12:27,0+46:193610:42:0010:49:31 (31)11:03 (32)21:19 (42)09:40 (33)22:39 (46)
8151АРТЕМЬЕВ НИКИТА01:20:42,0+54:343710:14:0010:51:48 (32)16:20 (31)34:38 (35)13:39 (46) (31)20:37 (42)13:26 (33)22:29 (32)13:22 (46)
983БИРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ01:21:25,0+55:173810:28:0010:34:35 (31)36:01 (42)08:39 (33)24:09 (32)05:44 (46)
Группа М16
1157ШУЛЕНИН ДАНИЛА00:38:11,0+00:00110:30:0010:33:27 (41)08:23 (34)11:52 (33)03:40 (42)03:38 (32)03:29 (43)03:30 (46)
2155ДАНЧИШЕН ДАНИИЛ00:40:58,0+02:47210:46:0010:51:31 (41)07:11 (34)13:22 (33)04:35 (42)03:47 (32)03:55 (43)02:28 (46)
3165КОМАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ00:43:07,0+04:56510:26:0010:31:37 (41)07:32 (34)13:28 (33)04:06 (42)04:09 (32)04:06 (43)04:01 (46)
4156КОТОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ00:45:38,0+07:27710:06:0010:09:26 (41)03:34 (32)04:37 (42)10:51 (34)11:43 (33)08:23 (43)02:52 (46)
586ВИЛЬБИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР00:56:34,0+18:231210:22:0010:27:41 (41)07:04 (32)04:37 (42)10:18 (34)13:45 (33)09:53 (43)05:05 (46)
6154БЕЛЯВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ01:19:35,0+41:242210:40:0010:44:53 (41)05:22 (32)17:12 (42)13:36 (34)21:52 (33)12:16 (43)04:10 (46)
7164ЗЫКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ01:28:54,0+50:432510:00:0010:23:32 (41)15:23 (31)21:25 (44)13:44 (42)07:28 (32)07:06 (46)
Группа М19
1158ИВАНОВ НИКИТА00:42:42,0+00:00110:18:0010:22:19 (31)05:21 (34)07:00 (44)07:10 (42)04:11 (33)06:47 (32)04:37 (43)03:05 (46)
2160ЧЕСНИКОВ ЕГОР00:44:30,0+01:48210:16:0010:19:39 (31)05:05 (34)07:53 (44)12:26 (33)03:58 (42)03:25 (32)05:01 (43)02:52 (46)
3159ПЕТРОВ ВАДИМ 11:11:00

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?