Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 23:44:23 UTC +3

Группа М16

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
1157ШУЛЕНИН ДАНИЛАСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:38:11,0+00:00110:30:0001:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)01:31:48 (41) (0)
2155ДАНЧИШЕН ДАНИИЛСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:40:58,0+02:47210:46:0001:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)01:31:48 (39) (0)
3148МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:42:25,0+04:14310:18:0002:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)02:12:51 (35) (0)
4129ДАНИЛЮК АЛЕКСЕЙСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:42:43,0+04:32410:24:0009:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)09:47:55 (100) (0)
5165КОМАРОВ ДМИТРИЙСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:43:07,0+04:56510:26:0001:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)01:31:41 (90) (0)
6147ГОСТЮЖЕВ АРСЕНИЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:44:08,0+05:57610:56:0001:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)01:31:53 (218) (0)
7156КОТОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:45:38,0+07:27710:06:0001:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)01:05:28 (238) (0)
8117ПОЗМОГОВ ИЛЬЯСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:48:39,0+10:28810:08:0002:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)02:16:12 (37) (0)
9131СПЕКТОР ИЛЬЯСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:49:09,0+10:58910:38:0001:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)01:31:41 (146) (0)
10130КОНДРАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИРСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:50:29,0+12:181010:20:0010:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)10:34:58 (47) (0)
11124НАЗАРОВ АРТЕМСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ00:54:57,0+16:461110:50:0002:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)02:10:22 (9) (0)
1286ВИЛЬБИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:56:34,0+18:231210:22:0006:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)06:50:22 (188) (0)
1360ГУРОВ ГЕОРГИЙРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:01:10,0+22:591310:10:0002:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)02:12:51 (226) (0)
14184КАЛАШНИКОВ АРТЕММОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:01:18,0+23:071410:02:0006:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)06:50:22 (216) (0)
158БЕЛОВ ДАНИИЛВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:04:06,0+25:551510:14:0002:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)02:14:43 (131) (0)
16185ФЕТКУЛЛОВ РУСЛАНМОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:06:06,0+27:551610:34:0002:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)02:12:52 (66) (0)
1730БОРЗОВ ЕГОРРЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ01:06:17,0+28:061710:12:0006:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)06:50:23 (20) (0)
1861ФРОЛОВ ДАНИИЛРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:14:07,0+35:561810:04:0006:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)06:50:23 (61) (0)
19149ТЕНЯЕВ СЕРГЕЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:16:25,0+38:141910:16:0001:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)01:31:41 (85) (0)
20116КОРОТКОВ МАКСИМСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:16:27,0+38:162010:36:0002:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)02:16:12 (35) (0)
21125ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДРСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ01:16:53,0+38:422110:28:0002:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)02:10:21 (253) (0)
22154БЕЛЯВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:19:35,0+41:242210:40:0001:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)01:31:48 (36) (0)
23176ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:25:15,0+47:042310:52:0006:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)06:50:23 (80) (0)
2462АГУЗАРОВ ОЛЕГРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:26:33,0+48:222410:44:0006:50:23 (50) (0)06:50:23 (50) (0)06:50:23 (50) (0)06:50:23 (50) (0)06:50:23 (50) (0)06:50:23 (50) (0)
25164ЗЫКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:28:54,0+50:432510:00:0001:31:48 (31) (0)01:31:48 (31) (0)01:31:48 (31) (0)01:31:48 (31) (0)01:31:48 (31) (0)01:31:48 (31) (0)
269КВАСОВ МАКСИМВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:32:00
2710КЛЮЖЕВ ДМИТРИЙВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:42:00
28115ДОЛГИХ РОСТИСЛАВСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:48:00
2911ПОПОВ БОРИСВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:54:00

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?