Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 13:24:51 UTC +3

Группа М16

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
1157ШУЛЕНИН ДАНИЛАСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:38:11,0+00:00110:30:0010:33:27 (41)08:23 (34)11:52 (33)03:40 (42)03:38 (32)03:29 (43)03:30 (46)
2155ДАНЧИШЕН ДАНИИЛСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:40:58,0+02:47210:46:0010:51:31 (41)07:11 (34)13:22 (33)04:35 (42)03:47 (32)03:55 (43)02:28 (46)
3148МЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:42:25,0+04:14310:18:0010:24:59 (34)11:30 (33)03:50 (42)05:34 (41)06:18 (32)05:08 (43)02:54 (46)
4129ДАНИЛЮК АЛЕКСЕЙСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:42:43,0+04:32410:24:0010:31:15 (34)08:11 (42)04:53 (33)07:24 (32)03:48 (41)07:38 (43)03:23 (46)
5165КОМАРОВ ДМИТРИЙСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:43:07,0+04:56510:26:0010:31:37 (41)07:32 (34)13:28 (33)04:06 (42)04:09 (32)04:06 (43)04:01 (46)
6147ГОСТЮЖЕВ АРСЕНИЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:44:08,0+05:57610:56:0011:03:58 (34)13:28 (33)04:29 (42)04:06 (32)04:01 (41)06:24 (43)03:29 (46)
7156КОТОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:45:38,0+07:27710:06:0010:09:26 (41)03:34 (32)04:37 (42)10:51 (34)11:43 (33)08:23 (43)02:52 (46)
8117ПОЗМОГОВ ИЛЬЯСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:48:39,0+10:28810:08:0010:13:03 (31)06:53 (34)14:33 (33)04:42 (42)06:50 (32)06:01 (43)04:27 (46)
9131СПЕКТОР ИЛЬЯСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:49:09,0+10:58910:38:0010:47:51 (34)14:24 (33)05:05 (42)07:44 (41)04:22 (32)04:44 (43)02:48 (46)
10130КОНДРАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИРСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:50:29,0+12:181010:20:0010:29:02 (34)09:50 (42)04:56 (33)09:09 (32)05:37 (41)08:13 (43)03:31 (46)
11124НАЗАРОВ АРТЕМСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ00:54:57,0+16:461110:50:0011:01:26 (34)17:02 (33)04:56 (42)05:15 (32)04:46 (41)07:56 (43)03:25 (46)
1286ВИЛЬБИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:56:34,0+18:231210:22:0010:27:41 (41)07:04 (32)04:37 (42)10:18 (34)13:45 (33)09:53 (43)05:05 (46)
1360ГУРОВ ГЕОРГИЙРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:01:10,0+22:591310:10:0010:24:19 (34)15:43 (33)04:45 (42)05:34 (32)08:06 (41)08:38 (43)03:54 (46)
14184КАЛАШНИКОВ АРТЕММОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:01:18,0+23:071410:02:0010:09:50 (31)07:31 (34)21:24 (33)06:10 (42)05:58 (32)07:00 (43)05:12 (46)
158БЕЛОВ ДАНИИЛВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:04:06,0+25:551510:14:0010:22:48 (34)20:13 (33)07:31 (42)04:35 (32)09:46 (41)09:32 (43)03:29 (46)
16185ФЕТКУЛЛОВ РУСЛАНМОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:06:06,0+27:551610:34:0010:46:35 (34)19:03 (33)05:37 (42)06:54 (32)06:36 (41)09:53 (43)05:14 (46)
1730БОРЗОВ ЕГОРРЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ01:06:17,0+28:061710:12:0010:17:20 (41)14:08 (34)23:25 (33)06:58 (42)05:50 (32)05:46 (43)04:35 (46)
1861ФРОЛОВ ДАНИИЛРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:14:07,0+35:561810:04:0010:12:51 (41)07:24 (32)14:17 (42)13:21 (34)16:21 (33)10:08 (43)03:34 (46)
19149ТЕНЯЕВ СЕРГЕЙПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:16:25,0+38:141910:16:0010:22:25 (41)07:44 (42)12:22 (34)28:32 (33)10:52 (32)05:25 (43)04:52 (46)
20116КОРОТКОВ МАКСИМСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:16:27,0+38:162010:36:0010:46:41 (34)24:51 (33)07:04 (42)05:56 (32)11:33 (41)11:22 (43)04:47 (46)
21125ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДРСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ01:16:53,0+38:422110:28:0010:39:27 (34)32:00 (33)05:38 (42)05:41 (32)07:22 (41)10:46 (43)03:48 (46)
22154БЕЛЯВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:19:35,0+41:242210:40:0010:44:53 (41)05:22 (32)17:12 (42)13:36 (34)21:52 (33)12:16 (43)04:10 (46)
23176ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:25:15,0+47:042310:52:0011:08:42 (41)29:15 (34)17:09 (33)04:55 (42)07:07 (32)05:42 (43)04:10 (46)
2462АГУЗАРОВ ОЛЕГРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:26:33,0+48:222410:44:0010:53:11 (41)10:48 (32)16:27 (43)13:14 (42)20:39 (33)16:01 (46)
25164ЗЫКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:28:54,0+50:432510:00:0010:23:32 (41)15:23 (31)21:25 (44)13:44 (42)07:28 (32)07:06 (46)
269КВАСОВ МАКСИМВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:32:00
2710КЛЮЖЕВ ДМИТРИЙВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:42:00
28115ДОЛГИХ РОСТИСЛАВСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:48:00
2911ПОПОВ БОРИСВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 10:54:00

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?