Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 13:25:21 UTC +3

Группа М14

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
1152ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:26:08,0+00:00110:10:0010:14:51 (31)06:09 (42)05:06 (33)06:53 (32)02:57 (46)
27ПАНКРАТОВ МИХАИЛВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:30:11,0+04:03210:26:0010:32:22 (31)06:34 (42)04:54 (33)08:17 (32)03:52 (46)
3128ФЕРЕНС МИХАИЛСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:32:27,0+06:19310:02:0010:07:37 (31)07:38 (42)05:38 (33)10:02 (32)03:20 (46)
459ЧЕРНОЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:32:45,0+06:37410:22:0010:28:59 (31)08:17 (42)05:36 (33)08:55 (32)02:46 (46)
588САВИНЫХ МИХАИЛСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:34:38,0+08:30510:22:0010:28:23 (31)08:28 (42)06:12 (33)09:01 (32)04:22 (46)
6113ИЛИТЮК ФИЛИППСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:35:50,0+09:42610:02:0010:08:38 (31)06:42 (42)06:04 (33)11:55 (32)04:20 (46)
7112ЗОТОВ ИВАНСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:36:28,0+10:20710:12:0010:18:12 (31)11:01 (42)05:05 (33)08:59 (32)04:59 (46)
8127ГУТОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:37:37,0+11:29810:40:0010:46:06 (31)14:04 (42)04:26 (33)09:16 (32)03:33 (46)
985ОДИНЦОВ НИКИТАСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:39:01,0+12:53910:16:0010:24:24 (31)10:49 (42)05:27 (33)10:18 (32)03:51 (46)
10181КАРПАЧЕВ ЕФИММОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:39:39,0+13:311010:06:0010:11:43 (31)20:07 (33)04:27 (42)05:22 (32)03:46 (46)
11175КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:40:11,0+14:031110:18:0010:28:55 (31)08:00 (42)05:55 (33)11:30 (32)03:32 (46)
1275ДАВЛЕТШИН ДМИТРИЙХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АВТ00:42:15,0+16:071210:16:0010:24:22 (31)11:01 (42)05:06 (33)13:50 (32)03:43 (46)
1387АПАТЕНКОВ НИКИТАСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:42:37,0+16:291310:20:0010:31:13 (31)09:58 (42)05:23 (33)11:07 (32)04:44 (46)
14114МОРОЗ НИКИТАСВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:43:51,0+17:431410:14:0010:21:15 (31)10:25 (42)07:29 (33)13:12 (32)05:17 (46)
1574ВЛАСЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИРХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АВТ00:44:41,0+18:331510:18:0010:24:45 (31)10:32 (42)05:17 (33)17:02 (32)04:52 (46)
16183КОЗЛОВ МАКСИММОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:45:54,0+19:461610:00:0010:08:35 (31)06:53 (42)06:14 (33)18:36 (32)05:22 (46)
17136ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:45:58,0+19:501710:40:0010:46:27 (31)22:09 (42)05:03 (33)08:03 (32)04:04 (46)
18122ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ00:46:57,0+20:491810:28:0010:37:21 (31)12:31 (42)07:05 (33)13:18 (32)04:26 (46)
1958ФИЛИППОВ ФЕДОРРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:47:16,0+21:081910:24:0010:39:36 (31)09:40 (42)05:52 (33)09:07 (32)06:50 (46)
2029НОРОЯН АРТУРРЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ00:47:33,0+21:252010:36:0010:43:41 (31)08:09 (42)06:58 (33)12:55 (32)11:34 (46)
21146ЗАБКОВ РУСЛАНПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:47:45,0+21:372110:30:0010:35:12 (31)25:53 (42)04:43 (33)08:19 (32)03:28 (46)
22123ХОХЛОВ ТИХОНСТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ00:49:45,0+23:372210:34:0010:39:39 (31)12:41 (32)16:13 (33)06:08 (42)08:53 (46)
23137ЛОБКОВ СЕМЕНВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:50:09,0+24:012310:38:0010:46:33 (31)07:10 (42)11:31 (32)09:30 (33)13:11 (46)
24153НОВОСЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:51:08,0+25:002410:08:0010:19:50 (31)13:52 (42)06:44 (33)11:37 (32)06:52 (46)
25138ПРОХОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДРВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:52:49,0+26:412510:06:0010:13:25 (31)15:53 (42)09:58 (33)15:11 (32)04:07 (46)
2652МИХАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:53:07,0+26:592610:34:0010:41:44 (31)25:26 (42)05:39 (33)09:49 (32)04:18 (46)
27182КЛАССЕН НИКИТАМОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:57:51,0+31:432710:32:0010:42:16 (31)19:23 (42)07:38 (33)12:21 (32)08:00 (46)
2853ПРОСВИРКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:57:59,0+31:512810:38:0010:56:01 (31)39:23 (46)
29135ЖАКИН ВЛАДИМИРВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:58:43,0+32:352910:00:0010:13:18 (31)15:44 (42)10:41 (33)14:40 (32)04:06 (46)
3082АЛЕКСЕЕНОК СЕМЕНСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ00:59:46,0+33:383010:24:0010:34:39 (31)20:45 (33)12:13 (42)09:19 (32)06:34 (46)
3155САВЕЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ00:59:58,0+33:503110:36:0010:56:12 (31)39:19 (46)
3256СОРОКИН ДАНИИЛРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:00:36,0+34:283210:32:0010:42:45 (31)19:04 (42)08:40 (33)14:13 (32)07:41 (46)
3349БУХАРОВ ЕГОРРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:02:26,0+36:183310:20:0010:32:39 (31)21:31 (42)09:44 (33)12:32 (32)05:43 (46)
3448БАРСУКОВ МИХАИЛРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:07:56,0+41:483410:26:0010:35:29 (31)25:34 (42)09:01 (33)17:04 (32)06:35 (46)
3551МИТРОХИН КОНСТАНТИНРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:12:19,0+46:113510:10:0010:31:22 (31)18:05 (42)14:16 (33)12:57 (32)05:24 (46)
3684ГАРУСИН КИРИЛЛСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:12:27,0+46:193610:42:0010:49:31 (31)11:03 (32)21:19 (42)09:40 (33)22:39 (46)
37151АРТЕМЬЕВ НИКИТАСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:20:42,0+54:343710:14:0010:51:48 (32)16:20 (31)34:38 (35)13:39 (46) (31)20:37 (42)13:26 (33)22:29 (32)13:22 (46)
3883БИРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ01:21:25,0+55:173810:28:0010:34:35 (31)36:01 (42)08:39 (33)24:09 (32)05:44 (46)
3976САМСОНОВ РОМАНХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АВТ01:24:14,0+58:063910:04:0010:28:43 (31)18:44 (32)15:06 (42)07:59 (33)17:28 (46)
40173ВИНОГРАДОВ ДМИТРИЙСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:37:15,0+01:11:074010:12:0010:31:21 (32)20:20 (42)09:08 (31)23:07 (33)25:07 (46)
4150ГРИШКОВ КИРИЛЛРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:40:49,0+01:14:414110:04:0010:42:53 (31)19:48 (42)10:44 (33)31:10 (46)
42174ГИЗАТУЛЛИН РУСЛАНСАМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:41:24,0+01:15:164210:08:0010:32:07 (32)19:49 (42)09:12 (31)23:32 (33)24:28 (46)
4354РЫЖОВ БОРИСРЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ01:47:02,0+01:20:544310:30:0010:46:51 (31)29:39 (42)12:51 (33)47:27 (46)

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?