Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 17:47:14 UTC +3

Группа MIX

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанСтарт
1428.1Курзанова АннаОМЕГА00:26:57,011:50:0000:03:05 (34)00:04:49 (56)00:03:38 (57)00:08:48 (41)00:00:31 (50)00:01:06 (58)00:01:58 (59)00:01:22 (40)00:01:04 (100)
1428.2Курзанов СемёнОМЕГА00:43:46,0+00:0011:50:0000:03:22 (55)00:03:18 (56)00:03:02 (57)00:01:27 (41)00:00:34 (50)00:00:44 (58)00:01:13 (59)00:01:40 (40)00:00:58 (100)
2432.1Кириков НиколайСДЮСШОР№300:24:26,011:50:0000:02:39 (34)00:03:20 (56)00:08:24 (57)00:01:49 (41)00:00:34 (50)00:01:07 (58)00:01:36 (59)00:02:23 (40)00:01:23 (100)
2432.2Мулик АртёмСДЮСШОР№300:46:57,0+03:1111:50:0000:03:39 (55)00:05:49 (56)00:02:47 (57)00:01:48 (41)00:00:38 (50)00:00:55 (58)00:02:31 (59)00:02:08 (40)00:01:43 (100)
3429.1Баграновский ЯрославСДЮСШОР№300:24:29,011:50:0000:03:12 (55)00:03:37 (56)00:06:57 (57)00:02:18 (41)00:00:49 (50)00:01:24 (58)00:01:49 (59)00:02:11 (40)00:01:10 (100)
3429.2Батин ИванСДЮСШОР№300:55:52,0+12:0611:50:0000:07:01 (34)00:03:46 (56)00:02:51 (57)00:03:26 (41)00:00:35 (50)00:01:47 (58)00:06:38 (59)00:03:00 (40)00:01:43 (100)
4430.1Митрофанов АртемСДЮСШОР№300:15:46,011:50:0000:02:06 (34)00:02:39 (56)00:02:04 (57)00:02:10 (41)00:00:37 (50)00:00:52 (58)00:01:28 (59)00:01:12 (100)00:01:06 (40)00:01:00 (100)
4430.2Афанасьев ЕгорСДЮСШОР№300:56:25,0+12:3911:50:0000:05:41 (55)00:06:52 (56)00:03:05 (57)00:06:03 (41)00:00:52 (50)00:01:22 (58)00:04:00 (59)00:08:58 (40)00:03:09 (100)
5427.1Силантьев ВладиславМИГ00:28:47,011:50:0000:04:34 (55)00:06:31 (56)00:04:19 (57)00:03:18 (41)00:00:51 (50)00:01:34 (58)00:02:25 (59)00:02:46 (40)00:01:17 (100)
5427.2Пархут ОлесяЯрославль00:56:59,0+13:1311:50:0000:06:14 (34)00:06:06 (56)00:04:04 (57)00:03:37 (41)00:00:46 (50)00:01:16 (58)00:01:33 (59)00:02:34 (40)00:01:20 (100)
6442.1Паутов ИванМИГ00:48:28,0+04:4211:50:0000:03:43 (34)00:07:09 (56)00:20:21 (57)00:04:24 (41)00:00:36 (50)00:03:34 (58)00:02:43 (59)00:02:16 (40)00:03:01 (100)
6442.2Волков СёменAbriss01:31:35,0+47:4911:50:0000:07:02 (55)00:10:46 (56)00:05:48 (57)00:07:43 (41)00:01:20 (50)00:01:53 (58)00:03:02 (59)00:02:37 (40)00:02:17 (100)
7434.1Иванова НадеждаСДЮСШОР№300:28:04,011:50:0000:03:17 (34)00:04:26 (56)00:03:43 (57)00:08:53 (41)00:00:31 (50)00:01:06 (58)00:02:00 (59)00:02:08 (40)00:01:13 (100)
7434.2Николаева АнастасияСДЮСШОР№301:34:55,0+51:0911:50:0000:10:27 (55)00:12:58 (56)00:03:18 (57)00:24:38 (41)00:02:01 (50)00:01:15 (58)00:07:27 (59)00:02:28 (40)00:01:29 (100)
8449.1Петухова Ариналично00:47:48,0+04:0212:02:0000:05:34 (55)00:05:20 (56)00:08:34 (57)00:05:57 (41)00:00:51 (50)00:01:40 (58)00:03:50 (59)00:08:49 (40)00:06:30 (100)
8449.2Команда 12:02:00
9448.1Команда 11:50:00
9448.2Команда 11:50:00
10450.1Команда 11:50:00
10450.2Команда 11:50:00
11435.1Белов НикитаМария Волковаснят11:50:0000:02:45 (55)00:25:36 (56)00:03:11 (57)00:06:07 (41)00:00:41 (50)00:01:26 (58)00:03:37 (59)00:09:19 (40)
11435.2Шаров ВладиславМария Волковаснят11:50:0000:05:58 (34)00:08:04 (56)00:02:36 (57)00:08:19 (41)00:00:24 (50)00:03:20 (58)00:02:09 (59)00:05:10 (40)00:01:30 (100)
12439.1Мурашко ВиталийГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТснят11:50:00
12439.2Смирницкая КаринаГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТснят11:50:0000:03:24 (34)00:09:03 (56)00:05:57 (59)00:09:13 (41)00:00:50 (50)00:01:35 (58)00:02:20 (59)00:03:31 (40)00:01:30 (100)
13440.1Сорокин ПетрГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТснят11:50:0000:02:51 (34)00:06:34 (56)00:09:00 (58)00:23:15 (41)00:00:27 (50)00:02:31 (58)00:08:45 (59)00:03:45 (40)00:01:13 (100)
13440.2Решетников СергейГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТснят11:50:0000:04:10 (55)00:05:08 (56)00:03:24 (57)00:14:52 (41)00:01:00 (50)00:01:26 (58)00:07:58 (59)00:07:24 (40)00:01:11 (100)
14433.1Покудин ДаниилСДЮСШОР№300:24:54,011:50:0000:02:28 (55)00:03:08 (56)00:02:11 (57)00:01:32 (41)00:00:36 (50)00:00:51 (58)00:01:49 (59)00:07:41 (40)00:03:36 (100)
14433.2Рогудев КириллСДЮСШОР№3снят11:50:0000:04:47 (34)00:03:34 (56)00:03:12 (57)00:01:51 (41)00:01:20 (58)00:03:13 (59)00:02:06 (40)
15431.1Сарычев ПавелСДЮСШОР№300:26:50,011:50:0000:02:46 (55)00:03:53 (56)00:09:23 (57)00:02:08 (41)00:00:33 (50)00:00:54 (58)00:01:52 (59)00:02:02 (40)00:02:16 (100)
15431.2Зимин ГеоргийСДЮСШОР№3снят11:50:0000:03:44 (34)00:03:25 (56)00:03:01 (57)00:01:33 (41)00:00:42 (50)00:00:56 (58)00:02:43 (59)00:02:00 (40)
16436.1Блохин АлексейМария Волкова00:30:59,011:50:0000:02:56 (34)00:06:38 (56)00:09:31 (57)00:03:41 (41)00:00:46 (50)00:01:08 (58)00:01:55 (59)00:01:44 (40)00:02:01 (100)
16436.2Магина ВалерияМария Волковаснят11:50:0000:06:16 (55)00:13:09 (56)00:04:18 (57)00:05:24 (41)00:01:39 (50)00:01:28 (58)00:05:40 (59)00:06:22 (41)00:00:38 (100)
17437.1Костогрыз ДмитрийСДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)00:32:01,011:50:0000:03:40 (55)00:06:31 (56)00:04:05 (57)00:04:09 (41)00:02:11 (50)00:02:43 (58)00:01:53 (59)00:04:41 (40)00:01:22 (100)
17437.2Рогозин ДаниилСДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)снят11:50:0000:31:47 (34)
18443.1Мельников АрсенийСДЮСШОР-700:32:04,011:50:0000:04:00 (55)00:05:57 (56)00:04:34 (57)00:03:38 (41)00:02:28 (50)00:02:31 (58)00:01:55 (59)00:04:51 (40)00:01:22 (100)
18443.2Фураев ВитяСДЮСШОР-7снят11:50:0000:06:20 (55)00:34:12 (34)00:07:35 (41)
19441.1Сарыкова КсенияAbriss00:39:11,011:50:0000:03:14 (55)00:04:38 (56)00:08:43 (57)00:11:39 (41)00:00:54 (50)00:01:12 (58)00:03:07 (59)00:03:45 (40)00:01:18 (100)
19441.2Цветкова МарияAbrissснят11:50:0000:06:20 (55)00:09:20 (56)00:17:00 (57)00:07:58 (41)00:01:15 (50)00:01:50 (58)00:02:51 (59)00:02:39 (40)00:02:33 (100)
20412.1Сирый АндрейГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ00:46:53,011:50:0000:03:36 (34)00:05:55 (56)00:17:50 (57)00:05:42 (41)00:01:29 (50)00:01:56 (58)00:02:01 (59)00:05:28 (40)00:00:59 (100)
20412.2Коротков МихаилГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТснят11:50:0000:06:12 (55)00:03:41 (34)00:04:09 (55)00:09:21 (56)00:25:37 (100)00:25:52 (41)

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?