Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 00:19:39 UTC +7

Команда Томская обл

П/пФамилия, имяРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
Группа Ддо13
1614Михальчук Галина00:33:25,0+21:201111:14:00
2601Найкина Анастасия00:39:23,0+27:181311:01:00
3603Лунина Инна 11:03:00
4605Кошелева Ева 11:05:00
5616Михальчук Аннаснят11:16:00
Группа Ддо15
1417Терентьева Марина00:38:05,0+19:371311:17:0007:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)07:35:09 (26) (0)
2402Никшина Дарья 11:02:00
3407Лунина Светлана 11:07:00
Группа Ддо18
1537Макарова Софья00:34:56,0+14:002311:37:00
2544Петровская Виктория00:42:21,0+21:253011:44:00
3529Фатеева Анна00:42:35,0+21:393111:29:00
4515Сурина Анастасия 11:15:00
5546Лунина Алена 11:46:00
Группа Ддо21
1111Свистич Наталья00:38:01,0+13:49811:11:00
2101Ильина Олеся00:41:09,0+16:57911:01:00
3113Подкаминер Елизавета00:43:35,0+19:231111:13:00
4103Гончар Татьяна 11:03:00
5105Орлова Юлия 11:05:00
6107Одинцова Ксения 11:07:00
7109Орлова Елена 11:09:00
Группа Ж35
1559Каширина Ирина00:29:02,0+07:21311:59:00
2561Урбановская Ольга00:31:17,0+09:36412:01:00
3563Белоусова Вера00:37:06,0+15:25512:03:00
4557Сологуб Алена00:56:31,0+34:50611:57:00
5556Веселова Марина 11:56:00
Группа Ж55
1554Кузьменко Елена00:31:10,0+01:45211:54:00
2551Лобес Наталья00:47:32,0+18:07511:51:00
Группа Женщины
1132Румянцева Юлия00:27:20,0+02:10511:32:00
2126Брагина Галина00:30:04,0+04:54711:26:00
3128Загородникова Дарья00:30:36,0+05:26811:28:00
4117Зарецкая Анастасия00:32:33,0+07:23911:17:00
5119Иволина Светлана00:37:16,0+12:061111:19:00
6124Кочетова Алена00:44:53,0+19:431211:24:00
7134Пашкевич Маргарита00:48:07,0+22:571311:34:00
8120Картавцева Софья00:50:46,0+25:361411:20:00
9118Быкова Ксения01:00:00,0+34:501511:18:00
10121Алипова Ксения 11:21:00
11130Батальцева Наталия 11:30:00
12122Волкова Александраснят11:22:00
Группа М35
1315Веселов Владимир00:24:14,0+04:11611:15:00
2309Копченов Владислав00:24:53,0+04:50711:09:00
3307Лобес Анатолий00:25:31,0+05:28811:07:00
4303Сергеев Сергей00:37:15,0+17:121411:03:00
5305Попов Иван00:52:07,0+32:041511:05:00
6301Новгородцев Александр 11:01:00
Группа М55
1508Каширин Анатолий00:23:52,0+00:00111:08:00
2510Ахмадишин Зинур00:25:43,0+01:51511:10:00
3504Федотов Николай00:25:49,0+01:57611:04:00
4506Мотькин Сергей00:25:49,0+01:57711:06:00
5502Смирнов Серафим01:07:01,0+43:091211:02:00
Группа Мдо13
1628Мальцев Константин00:42:48,0+30:341111:28:00
2630Мандрик Илья00:55:32,0+43:181211:30:00
3626Коновалов Святославснят11:26:00
Группа Мдо15
1430Левашов Илья00:20:37,0+07:321311:30:0007:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)07:35:09 (1) (0)
2419Бабяк Марк00:38:01,0+24:562311:19:0007:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)07:35:09 (46) (0)
3425Крицкий Роман00:44:25,0+31:202711:25:0007:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)07:35:09 (29) (0)
4421Гончаров Тимофей 11:21:00
5423Шемякин Артем 11:23:00
6447Криков Матвей 11:47:00
Группа Мужчины
149Белоусов Сергей00:25:39,0+02:28311:49:00
242Картавцев Константин00:27:44,0+04:33711:42:00
336Каширин Владислав00:27:59,0+04:48811:36:00
450Кузьмин Дмитрий00:28:54,0+05:431011:50:00
541Поздеев Тимофей00:28:55,0+05:441111:41:00
643Майбах Андрей00:31:49,0+08:381311:43:00
724Миннуллин Ринат00:33:02,0+09:511411:24:00
827Мещеров Семен00:33:51,0+10:401511:27:00
951Анищенко Роман00:35:43,0+12:321711:51:00
1022Кузьмин Семен00:37:06,0+13:551811:22:00
1148Тайтаков Сергей00:37:55,0+14:441911:48:00
1231Жармухамбетов Ренат00:39:30,0+16:192111:31:00
1335Зуза Даниил00:44:19,0+21:082311:35:00
1426Шиловский Никита00:45:42,0+22:312411:26:00
1523Абрамов Сергей00:46:53,0+23:422611:23:00
1621Федоренко Максим00:46:55,0+23:442711:21:00
1746Старожилов Иван00:57:57,0+34:462811:46:00
1839Ушаков Иван 11:39:00
1944Гридасов Александрп.п.24.811:44:00
Группа Юдо18
1349Хоменко Даниил00:22:59,0+06:361411:49:00
2328Конев Александр00:28:31,0+12:083011:28:00
3324Никулин Максим00:29:25,0+13:023211:24:00
4361Гмитрон Алексей00:32:59,0+16:363412:01:00
5318Кошелев Лион 11:18:00
6322Киселев Гриша 11:22:00
Группа Юдо21
19Склюев Андрей00:29:32,0+03:28411:09:00
23Филин Максим00:43:52,0+17:481111:03:00
313Фролов Юрий00:56:13,0+30:091411:13:00
47Липовка Егор01:01:15,0+35:111511:07:00
51Лукьянов Андрей 11:01:00
611Кунаков Егор 11:11:00
715Васильев Иван 11:15:00
85Галимов Данилснят11:05:00

How to set up self-broadcast live from WinOrient program?