Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 21:26:46 UTC +7

Команда Омская обл

П/пФамилия, имяРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
Группа Ддо13
1609Шадрина Виолетта00:12:23,0+00:18211:09:00
2611Седлецкая Полина00:13:14,0+01:09311:11:00
Группа Ддо15
1409Молчанова Полина00:18:28,0+00:00111:09:00
2403Кривец Софья00:20:33,0+02:05411:03:00
3412Огурцова Анастасия00:49:50,0+31:221511:12:00
Группа Ддо18
1542Цыганенко София00:20:56,0+00:00111:42:00
2521Косенкова Карина00:30:08,0+09:121611:21:00
3527Филиппова Алена00:30:59,0+10:031711:27:00
4525Кравецкая Валерия00:33:17,0+12:212111:25:00
5535Казанцева Мария00:35:59,0+15:032411:35:00
6533Бабушкина Антонинап.п.24.811:33:00
7547Матвеева Ольгап.п.24.811:47:00
Группа Ддо21
1108Мырксина Анастасия00:29:58,0+05:46311:08:00
2110Ширшова Валерия00:36:15,0+12:03711:10:00
3106Горбунова Мария01:06:15,0+42:031211:06:00
Группа Ж55
1552Гатаулина Светлана00:36:57,0+07:32411:52:00
Группа Женщины
1129Лаптева Ирина00:27:17,0+02:07411:29:00
2131Белова Мария00:27:47,0+02:37611:31:00
Группа М35
1314Ковалёв Василий00:22:50,0+02:47311:14:00
2316Гатаулин Ринат00:23:00,0+02:57411:16:00
Группа Мдо13
1620Чапайкин Арсений00:16:51,0+04:37511:20:00
Группа Мдо15
1441Арцимович Иван00:15:56,0+02:51311:41:00
2426Борода Дмитрий00:17:20,0+04:15611:26:00
3434Менчиков Алексей00:17:55,0+04:50811:34:00
4428Козлов Иван00:24:42,0+11:371811:28:00
5443Турчанинов Владимир00:25:07,0+12:021911:43:00
6439Надточий Никита00:40:07,0+27:022511:39:00
Группа Мужчины
132Козлов Егор00:27:01,0+03:50511:32:00
Группа Юдо18
1342Синицин Никита00:20:29,0+04:06811:42:00
2319Сальников Геннадий00:24:00,0+07:371811:19:00
3339Татаринов Игорь00:27:44,0+11:212911:39:00
4364Алиакбаров Ислам00:30:30,0+14:073312:04:00
5335Удовиченко Максим00:36:23,0+20:003711:35:00
6321Куксов Захарснят11:21:00
Группа Юдо21
110Комаренко Дмитрий00:33:59,0+07:55711:10:00
24Филиппов Алексей00:37:15,0+11:11911:04:00
312Ковалев Игорь00:45:42,0+19:381211:12:00
414Шароварин Денис00:47:24,0+21:201311:14:00

How to set up self-broadcast live from WinOrient program?