Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 00:23:12 UTC +7

Группа Юдо18

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
1329Сазыкин ГерманКрасноярский край00:16:23,0+00:00111:29:00
2363Альшевский ЕгорКрасноярский край00:19:38,0+03:15212:03:00
3320Мещеряков ДанилаКрасноярский край00:19:45,0+03:22311:20:00
4325Наговский ДанилКрасноярский край00:19:56,0+03:33411:25:00
5336Соседов МаксимКрасноярский край00:19:58,0+03:35511:36:00
6358Агеенко ВладиславКрасноярский край00:19:58,0+03:35611:58:00
7341Ягубцев ПавелАлтайский край00:20:13,0+03:50711:41:00
8342Синицин НикитаОмская обл00:20:29,0+04:06811:42:00
9351Аникин МихаилНовосибирская обл00:21:23,0+05:00911:51:00
10347Таскаев МаксимКрасноярский край00:21:26,0+05:031011:47:00
11360Березников ЕгорАлтайский край00:22:01,0+05:381112:00:00
12350Воронков ВладимирИркутская обл00:22:07,0+05:441211:50:00
13354Кириенко МихаилКрасноярский край00:22:39,0+06:161311:54:00
14349Хоменко ДаниилТомская обл00:22:59,0+06:361411:49:00
15344Тюменцев ЕгорАлтайский край00:23:15,0+06:521511:44:00
16330Самойлов ОлегИркутская обл00:23:37,0+07:141611:30:00
17348Тюменцев ВладимирИркутская обл00:23:37,0+07:141711:48:00
18319Сальников ГеннадийОмская обл00:24:00,0+07:371811:19:00
19334Романов АлександрКрасноярский край00:25:00,0+08:371911:34:00
20359Качанов ВячеславРеспублика Алтай00:25:06,0+08:432011:59:00
21357Иващенко РусланАлтайский край00:25:17,0+08:542111:57:00
22338Чернигов РусланИркутская обл00:25:25,0+09:022211:38:00
23327Поздеев ИльяКрасноярский край00:25:31,0+09:082311:27:00
24362Аносов ДанилАлтайский край00:26:11,0+09:482412:02:00
25352Губарев АнтонИркутская обл00:26:15,0+09:522511:52:00
26332Кравченко РоманАлтайский край00:26:45,0+10:222611:32:00
27346Хростовский АндрейИркутская обл00:26:58,0+10:352711:46:00
28326Ромакер АлександрАлтайский край00:27:29,0+11:062811:26:00
29339Татаринов ИгорьОмская обл00:27:44,0+11:212911:39:00
30328Конев АлександрТомская обл00:28:31,0+12:083011:28:00
31333Куроленко АнатолийИркутская обл00:29:17,0+12:543111:33:00
32324Никулин МаксимТомская обл00:29:25,0+13:023211:24:00
33364Алиакбаров ИсламОмская обл00:30:30,0+14:073312:04:00
34361Гмитрон АлексейТомская обл00:32:59,0+16:363412:01:00
35355Киселев ВикторАлтайский край00:33:24,0+17:013511:55:00
36340Сыров МаксимИркутская обл00:36:20,0+19:573611:40:00
37335Удовиченко МаксимОмская обл00:36:23,0+20:003711:35:00
38353Вицко РоманАлтайский край00:39:06,0+22:433811:53:00
39337Схоменко ДмитрийАлтайский край00:39:29,0+23:063911:37:00
40323Рыжих ВладАлтайский край00:48:52,0+32:294011:23:00
41317Глухов ДанилКемеровская обл 11:17:00
42318Кошелев ЛионТомская обл 11:18:00
43322Киселев ГришаТомская обл 11:22:00
44321Куксов ЗахарОмская облснят11:21:00
45331Кислицын ДмитрийКрасноярский крайснят11:31:00
46343Хуснутдинов ДанилКрасноярский крайснят11:43:00
47345Токарев ИванКрасноярский крайснят11:45:00
48356Горбачев АлександрКрасноярский крайснят11:56:00

How to set up self-broadcast live from WinOrient program?