Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 14:44:36 UTC +7

Группа Мдо15

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
1420Рогозин ВладимирКрасноярский край00:13:05,0+00:00111:20:0011:21:50 (37)03:59 (36)02:28 (38)00:30 (39)02:19 (56)00:56 (57)00:50 (100)
2438Григоров НикитаАлтайский край00:14:28,0+01:23211:38:00
3441Арцимович ИванОмская обл00:15:56,0+02:51311:41:00
4448Столяров ЛеонидНовосибирская обл00:15:59,0+02:54411:48:00
5437Шаталов МатвейНовосибирская обл00:16:27,0+03:22511:37:00
6426Борода ДмитрийОмская обл00:17:20,0+04:15611:26:00
7442Кавандин НиколайИркутская обл00:17:44,0+04:39711:42:00
8434Менчиков АлексейОмская обл00:17:55,0+04:50811:34:00
9424Демин АлександрНовосибирская обл00:18:37,0+05:32911:24:00
10451Крищенко ГерманРеспублика Алтай00:18:50,0+05:451011:51:0011:52:51 (37)04:28 (36)05:33 (38)00:36 (39)03:57 (56)01:19 (57)00:50 (100)
11427Линкевич ИванКрасноярский край00:19:11,0+06:061111:27:00
12429Щепин ДмитрийКрасноярский край00:20:20,0+07:151211:29:0011:31:38 (37)06:53 (36)03:31 (38)00:43 (39)03:29 (56)01:29 (57)01:21 (100)
13430Левашов ИльяТомская обл00:20:37,0+07:321311:30:0011:33:21 (37)06:32 (36)04:14 (38)00:37 (39)03:16 (56)01:18 (57)01:05 (100)01:43:50 (238)
14445Величко НикитаКрасноярский край00:21:43,0+08:381411:45:0011:46:59 (37)06:50 (36)06:21 (38)00:35 (39)03:32 (56)01:15 (57)00:57 (100)
15450Попов ДанилКрасноярский край00:23:53,0+10:481511:50:0011:52:59 (37)05:28 (36)07:54 (38)00:48 (39)03:56 (56)01:21 (57)01:12 (100)
16422Шмырев АлексейАлтайский край00:24:19,0+11:141611:22:00
17431Волчатов ГлебИркутская обл00:24:23,0+11:181711:31:00
18428Козлов ИванОмская обл00:24:42,0+11:371811:28:00
19443Турчанинов ВладимирОмская обл00:25:07,0+12:021911:43:00
20444Борщ ДмитрийАлтайский край00:25:57,0+12:522011:44:00
21452Радзюк АрсенийКрасноярский край00:26:11,0+13:062111:52:0011:55:17 (37)06:27 (36)06:34 (38)00:38 (39)05:42 (56)02:01 (57)01:16 (100)
22432Опарин ДмитрийНовосибирская обл00:27:02,0+13:572211:32:00
23419Бабяк МаркТомская обл00:38:01,0+24:562311:19:0011:25:44 (37)07:54 (36)08:42 (38)00:50 (39)10:32 (56)01:40 (57)01:20 (100)
24449Семенов АндрейАлтайский край00:40:02,0+26:572411:49:00
25439Надточий НикитаОмская обл00:40:07,0+27:022511:39:00
26446Дешевых КириллАлтайский край00:40:33,0+27:282611:46:00
27425Крицкий РоманТомская обл00:44:25,0+31:202711:25:0011:29:55 (37)13:48 (36)08:46 (38)01:00 (39)09:51 (56)03:14 (57)02:16 (100)
28435Симонов КириллИркутская обл00:46:50,0+33:452811:35:0011:38:13 (37)17:38 (36)15:06 (38)00:41 (39)06:36 (56)01:52 (57)01:23 (100)
29433Дементьев НиколайАлтайский край00:48:04,0+34:592911:33:00
30421Гончаров ТимофейТомская обл 11:21:00
31423Шемякин АртемТомская обл 11:23:00
32447Криков МатвейТомская обл 11:47:00
33436Широглазов ПавелКрасноярский крайснят11:36:00
34440Болгов АлександрКрасноярский крайснят11:40:00

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?