Текущее время в ценре соревнований: 22:18:18 UTC +6

Группа М16 УРФО

П/пФамилия, имяКомандаРезультатОтставанМестоСтарт
15Пермяков НикитаЧ "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко00:34:29,0+00:00110:00:0001:34 (31)02:13 (67)01:35 (33)00:26 (34)02:33 (35)01:44 (71)02:00 (36)02:46 (41)01:36 (43)02:11 (78)01:36 (47)02:02 (80)02:35 (34)00:23 (33)01:36 (50)01:47 (53)01:48 (64)01:38 (55)00:48 (56)00:27 (57)00:28 (58)00:34 (100)
246Быков ДанилаС Родонит00:35:30,0+01:01210:06:0901:46 (31)02:22 (67)01:47 (33)00:25 (34)02:41 (35)01:06 (71)01:33 (36)03:05 (41)01:44 (43)02:36 (78)01:21 (47)02:11 (80)02:46 (34)00:26 (33)02:03 (50)01:49 (53)01:47 (64)01:43 (55)00:42 (56)00:29 (57)00:30 (58)00:31 (100)
362Кадочников МаксимС Абрис00:38:24,0+03:55310:08:0801:38 (31)02:26 (67)01:44 (33)00:27 (34)02:56 (35)01:13 (71)01:45 (36)03:31 (41)01:58 (43)02:43 (78)01:23 (47)02:38 (80)02:42 (34)00:27 (33)02:54 (50)01:57 (53)01:51 (64)01:45 (55)00:48 (56)00:29 (57)00:32 (58)00:29 (100)
419Дорма АртемЧ ОДЮСШ-Кучина00:39:35,0+05:06410:01:5901:38 (31)02:22 (67)01:42 (33)00:25 (34)02:58 (35)01:06 (71)04:13 (36)05:18 (41)01:41 (43)02:24 (78)01:16 (47)02:09 (80)02:27 (34)00:22 (33)02:03 (50)01:39 (53)01:44 (64)01:40 (55)00:47 (56)00:39 (57)00:25 (58)00:30 (100)
586Вялков АлександрТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ермакова00:40:46,0+06:17510:13:3401:42 (31)02:34 (67)01:47 (33)00:26 (34)03:06 (35)01:40 (71)04:14 (36)03:30 (41)01:54 (43)02:55 (78)01:39 (47)02:14 (80)02:53 (34)00:24 (33)01:44 (50)02:02 (53)01:48 (64)01:47 (55)00:50 (56)00:26 (57)00:30 (58)00:35 (100)
6126Михайловский СергейС ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск00:41:08,0+06:39610:29:3301:42 (31)02:34 (67)01:40 (33)00:29 (34)03:47 (35)01:16 (71)02:12 (36)03:32 (41)02:46 (43)03:18 (78)01:44 (47)01:59 (80)03:22 (34)00:21 (33)01:47 (50)02:17 (53)01:44 (64)01:50 (55)00:55 (56)00:31 (57)00:34 (58)00:41 (100)
7114Теленков ДанилТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ярков00:41:14,0+06:45710:21:4501:51 (31)03:35 (67)02:02 (33)00:28 (34)03:13 (35)01:05 (71)01:39 (36)03:29 (41)02:10 (43)03:01 (78)01:32 (47)02:30 (80)02:59 (34)00:27 (33)01:50 (50)01:59 (53)01:54 (64)02:21 (55)00:50 (56)01:06 (57)00:33 (58)00:34 (100)
844Воронин ЕвгенийЧ ОДЮСШ-Кучина00:41:30,0+07:01810:04:5301:42 (31)02:34 (67)01:46 (33)00:28 (34)03:03 (35)03:23 (71)01:41 (36)04:06 (41)02:40 (43)02:24 (78)01:25 (47)02:24 (80)02:41 (34)00:27 (33)02:48 (50)02:01 (53)01:49 (64)01:49 (55)00:48 (56)00:27 (57)00:33 (58)00:25 (100)
9105Cитников AртемТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ярков00:44:25,0+09:56910:19:2202:09 (31)02:50 (67)01:57 (33)00:31 (34)03:32 (35)03:31 (71)01:57 (36)03:26 (41)02:04 (43)03:13 (78)01:43 (47)02:16 (80)02:59 (34)00:31 (33)01:49 (50)02:14 (53)02:15 (64)02:09 (55)00:59 (56)00:42 (57)00:46 (58)00:45 (100)
10120Краншев АндрейС Абрис00:45:05,0+10:361010:24:2402:09 (31)03:03 (67)02:08 (33)00:27 (34)04:20 (35)01:03 (71)01:44 (36)03:37 (41)02:41 (43)02:38 (78)01:29 (47)04:03 (80)03:00 (34)00:26 (33)01:37 (50)03:47 (53)01:37 (64)02:30 (55)00:55 (56)00:33 (57)00:36 (58)00:35 (100)
11100Неплюев AлександрТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ярков00:45:45,0+11:161110:17:1902:06 (31)03:02 (67)02:19 (33)00:32 (34)03:30 (35)01:30 (71)01:54 (36)03:56 (41)02:35 (43)03:11 (78)02:31 (47)02:41 (80)02:56 (34)00:32 (33)01:48 (50)02:20 (53)02:01 (64)02:20 (55)00:58 (56)01:49 (57)00:33 (58)00:33 (100)
1298Козик АнтонТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ермакова00:46:54,0+12:251210:16:0801:49 (31)02:39 (67)01:59 (33)00:29 (34)03:20 (35)04:42 (71)02:11 (36)03:52 (41)02:04 (43)02:49 (78)02:12 (47)03:48 (80)03:15 (34)00:29 (33)01:55 (50)02:07 (53)02:13 (64)02:15 (55)00:55 (56)00:36 (57)00:34 (58)00:33 (100)
1393Неупокоев НикитаТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ермакова00:46:58,0+12:291310:14:5102:03 (31)02:58 (67)02:02 (33)00:32 (34)03:20 (35)05:17 (71)02:34 (36)03:38 (41)02:03 (43)02:26 (45)00:22 (78)02:12 (47)02:43 (80)03:19 (34)00:30 (33)01:45 (50)02:04 (53)02:03 (64)02:19 (55)00:56 (56)00:35 (57)00:33 (58)00:38 (100)
1450Гутров РоманЧ СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова00:47:07,0+12:381410:06:3701:44 (31)02:34 (67)01:53 (33)00:34 (34)03:07 (35)02:58 (71)01:51 (36)04:20 (41)06:01 (43)02:52 (78)01:51 (47)02:21 (80)02:57 (34)00:25 (33)02:33 (50)02:07 (53)02:08 (64)02:16 (55)00:48 (56)00:30 (57)00:33 (58)00:36 (100)
1557Харебин CергейТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ярков00:47:17,0+12:481510:07:0101:42 (31)02:21 (67)04:26 (33)00:28 (34)03:11 (35)05:27 (71)04:34 (36)03:26 (41)01:49 (43)02:51 (78)01:43 (47)02:11 (80)02:56 (34)00:24 (33)01:44 (50)01:59 (53)01:50 (64)01:52 (55)00:47 (56)00:31 (57)00:27 (58)00:32 (100)
1690Неупокоев МаксимКурган СДЮТ00:47:27,0+12:581610:14:2301:57 (31)04:51 (67)01:43 (33)00:29 (34)01:45 (70)01:15 (35)04:36 (71)01:46 (36)03:22 (41)01:46 (75)00:52 (43)03:07 (78)02:25 (47)02:46 (80)03:02 (34)00:31 (33)01:40 (50)02:31 (53)01:58 (64)02:19 (55)00:54 (56)00:34 (57)00:34 (58)00:38 (100)
1799Коноплин ВячеславЧ ОДЮСШ-Кучина00:47:57,0+13:281710:16:4802:40 (31)02:55 (67)02:25 (33)00:32 (34)03:41 (35)01:49 (71)02:25 (36)05:41 (41)02:28 (43)03:12 (78)01:47 (47)02:41 (80)03:28 (34)00:32 (33)01:59 (50)02:23 (53)01:58 (64)02:21 (55)01:02 (56)00:35 (57)00:39 (58)00:38 (100)
18123Худасов ИванКурган СДЮТ00:48:00,0+13:311810:27:4302:07 (31)03:22 (67)02:09 (33)00:35 (34)03:43 (35)01:40 (71)02:01 (36)04:23 (41)02:16 (43)05:16 (78)01:37 (47)02:40 (80)04:19 (34)00:24 (33)01:50 (50)02:01 (53)02:08 (64)02:18 (55)00:59 (56)00:38 (57)00:42 (58)00:46 (100)
19136Кубасов ЕвгенийКурган СДЮТ00:49:04,0+14:351910:35:0001:38 (31)02:47 (67)01:49 (33)00:26 (34)03:05 (35)01:10 (71)01:39 (36)03:49 (41)02:23 (43)02:58 (78)01:47 (47)07:15 (80)07:19 (34)00:23 (33)01:47 (50)02:15 (53)01:52 (64)01:46 (55)00:59 (56)00:33 (57)00:37 (58)00:40 (100)
20107Полицковой АлександрЧ ОДЮСШ-Кучина00:49:34,0+15:052010:20:1802:29 (31)03:25 (69)02:39 (67)03:00 (33)00:28 (34)03:42 (35)01:22 (71)01:56 (36)05:22 (41)01:36 (75)00:40 (43)02:27 (45)00:21 (78)01:37 (47)02:40 (80)03:06 (34)00:28 (33)02:09 (50)02:13 (53)01:07 (31)01:12 (64)02:42 (55)00:58 (56)00:33 (57)00:37 (58)00:37 (100)
21137Калиткин ИванС Абрис00:51:15,0+16:462110:35:0002:11 (31)03:24 (67)02:22 (33)00:41 (34)05:06 (35)03:47 (71)02:17 (36)04:08 (41)02:17 (43)03:13 (78)01:46 (47)03:17 (80)03:25 (34)00:28 (33)02:13 (50)02:21 (53)02:27 (64)02:37 (55)01:06 (56)00:36 (57)00:45 (58)00:40 (100)
22138Мошков КириллКурган СДЮТ00:52:23,0+17:542210:35:0001:40 (31)02:46 (67)01:54 (33)00:30 (34)02:57 (35)01:17 (71)01:45 (36)03:56 (41)02:09 (43)02:49 (78)01:51 (47)07:48 (80)06:46 (34)00:31 (33)02:11 (50)02:27 (53)02:15 (64)02:08 (55)03:06 (56)00:32 (57)00:25 (58)00:32 (100)
2395Балашов МаксимКурган ДЮСШ №500:52:41,0+18:122310:15:4601:50 (31)02:35 (67)01:51 (33)00:28 (34)03:08 (35)04:04 (71)08:51 (36)03:31 (41)03:28 (43)03:00 (78)01:37 (47)03:47 (80)03:04 (34)00:28 (33)01:42 (50)02:14 (53)01:55 (64)02:09 (55)00:53 (56)00:44 (57)00:40 (58)00:36 (100)
24141Халилов ДенисС Родонит00:52:49,0+18:202410:35:0001:46 (31)02:37 (67)02:15 (33)00:28 (34)02:55 (35)01:13 (71)07:40 (36)07:23 (41)01:31 (75)01:14 (43)02:55 (78)01:21 (47)03:23 (80)03:46 (34)00:24 (33)02:32 (50)02:18 (53)01:44 (64)02:35 (55)00:47 (56)00:29 (57)00:32 (58)00:54 (100)
25135Смердов АнтонС Пеленг00:52:51,0+18:222510:35:0001:45 (31)02:36 (67)02:15 (33)00:29 (34)02:54 (35)01:14 (71)07:43 (36)07:20 (41)01:32 (75)01:12 (43)02:57 (78)01:23 (47)03:17 (80)03:55 (34)00:22 (33)02:32 (50)02:18 (53)01:45 (64)02:35 (55)00:46 (56)00:29 (57)00:31 (58)00:55 (100)
2669Коноплин АлексейЧ ОДЮСШ-Кучинаснят10:09:3902:01 (31)03:26 (67)02:24 (33)00:30 (34)03:28 (35)02:57 (71)02:42 (36)04:07 (41)11:59 (43)03:12 (78)02:12 (47)15:24 (80)03:47 (34)00:26 (33)02:59 (50)03:00 (53)02:11 (64)01:46 (65)01:49 (56)00:36 (57)00:33 (58)00:36 (100)
27139Килин АлександрС ДЮСШ-19 НОРДснят10:35:0001:48 (31)02:46 (67)02:12 (33)00:32 (34)03:09 (35)01:18 (71)01:21 (80)13:15 (41)02:35 (43)03:04 (78)01:40 (47)03:33 (80)03:57 (34)00:30 (33)02:02 (50)02:23 (53)02:13 (64)02:42 (55)01:11 (56)00:41 (57)00:34 (58)01:10 (100)
28140Чагин ФедорТ СДЮСШОР 2 Ярковснят10:35:0002:23 (31)03:38 (67)04:35 (33)00:34 (34)05:14 (35)02:14 (71)03:04 (36)06:35 (41)04:30 (43)04:57 (78)02:23 (47)09:21 (80)05:22 (34)00:31 (33)03:19 (50)07:11 (100)

Как самостоятельно организовать прямую трансляцию результатов?