Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство России (в ЕКП № 8670) по СРП

Первенство России (в ЕКП № 8670) по СРП Всероссийские соревнования (в ЕКП № 8679) по СРП

ARDF, radiosport. National.

Registration finished 29.04.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 44)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Алексей Алексеев29.04.2018 21:31
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Алексей Алексеев29.04.2018 21:30
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast1Алексей Алексеев29.04.2018 21:29
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast1Ирина Ефимова27.04.2018 23:42
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast1Ирина Ефимова27.04.2018 20:39
From Team, Sankt peterburg7Алексей Алексеев27.04.2018 15:31
From Team, Ryazanskaja oblast1Алексей Алексеев27.04.2018 15:29
From Team, Permskij kraj5Алексей Алексеев24.04.2018 11:49
From Team, Ryazanskaja oblast1Алексей Алексеев24.04.2018 11:48
From Team, Sankt peterburg4Алексей Алексеев24.04.2018 11:47
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast6Алексей Алексеев22.04.2018 18:15
Personal, Russia10Виктория Голубева19.04.2018 23:43
Personal, Ryazanskaja oblast1Хонькин Сергей19.04.2018 21:08
From Team, Sevastopol19Анна Евстигнеева19.04.2018 20:25
From Team, Samarskaja oblast9Сережа Сушилин19.04.2018 14:55
From Team, Vladimirskaja oblast28Svetlana Godunova19.04.2018 13:41
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Михаил Соколов18.04.2018 16:43
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Михаил Киргетов18.04.2018 10:12
Personal, Lithuania1Алла Андрюнина18.04.2018 09:15
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Александр Шейнис17.04.2018 21:59
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast17Бодрова Елена17.04.2018 21:25
From Team, Stavropolskij kraj11Константин Зеленский17.04.2018 11:50
Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Владислав Губарев17.04.2018 00:20
From Team, Republic Tatarstan8Nazhib Mukhitov16.04.2018 22:17
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Алексей Гончаров16.04.2018 15:29
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast5Ромка Кузнецов16.04.2018 09:11
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Алексей Соловьев15.04.2018 21:55
From Team, Ryazanskaja oblast27Дарья Панова15.04.2018 20:47
From Team, Samarskaja oblast1Юрий Роговинский15.04.2018 19:50
From Team, Penzenskaja oblast21Елена Овчинникова13.04.2018 07:05
From Team, Republic Krym5Ekaterina Romashkevich12.04.2018 19:16
From Team, Hanty mansijskij ao16Юлия Редникова-Никоненко11.04.2018 21:17
From Team, Sankt peterburg5Юрий Бурда11.04.2018 15:39
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast9Дмитрий Коломнин10.04.2018 20:25
From Team, Samarskaja oblast20Елена Будаева10.04.2018 17:19
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast2Алексей Соловьев09.04.2018 22:32
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast3Вадим Слотин09.04.2018 12:55
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan1Yury Nur09.04.2018 08:56
From Team, Vladimirskaja oblast18Галина Королева07.04.2018 18:53
Personal, Sankt peterburg2Сергей Фалеев07.04.2018 14:25
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast18Ardf.ru Team06.04.2018 12:51
From Team, Jaroslavskaja oblast5Эвелина Смирницкая05.04.2018 10:14
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast2Чермен Гулиев29.03.2018 15:51
From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Максим Торлопов26.03.2018 00:19

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, National