Orgeo – Online entry and results system

XXXX Многодневные соревнования Сибириада 2018 (XI Кубок Геры) 05-09.05.2018

Sport Type
Orienteering
Level
Local
Region
Krasnojarskij kraj » Minusinsk
Place
«СШОР им. В.П. Щедрухина» Свердлова 105
Organizer
Александр Лаптев
Online Registration
till 03.05.2018 16:00 MSK closed

Claims count (total 39)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
СК "Ориен-Драйв", Krasnojarsk19Ирина Антонова22.03.2018 16:12
СК "Ориен-Драйв", Krasnojarsk8Ирина Антонова22.03.2018 16:35
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Bdfyjd ,jris22.03.2018 16:46
Ориен-Драйв, Krasnojarsk1Леонид Муртазин22.03.2018 21:08
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Виктор Ширнин01.04.2018 09:48
Personal, Novosibirsk1Александр Глушко04.04.2018 16:19
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo5Сергей Мицура15.04.2018 15:03
Orient, Minusinsk21Виктор Ширнин17.04.2018 17:30
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Сергей Мицура18.04.2018 15:47
Братск, Bratsk2Виктор Шишканов18.04.2018 16:04
From Team, Chita1Денис Сергеев19.04.2018 05:03
Personal ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Александр Дурнов20.04.2018 13:02
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Александр Дурнов20.04.2018 17:30
СК "Сапсан", Krasnojarsk2Людмила Прусская22.04.2018 04:39
From Team, Habarovsk1Сергей Козлов22.04.2018 11:25
Personal, Krasnojarsk3Степан Лябзин24.04.2018 12:59
Ориен-Драйв, Krasnojarsk1Василий Конев24.04.2018 17:46
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Василий Конев24.04.2018 17:50
adwalkteam, Abakan1Андрей Обедин25.04.2018 15:38
Personal, Kemerovo1Константин Плохих26.04.2018 02:20
Personal, Krasnojarskij kraj3Валентин Дюбин26.04.2018 17:01
Personal, Abakan1Александр Тимченко27.04.2018 14:01
Personal, Kyzyl1Светлана Котельникова27.04.2018 15:03
Берёзовская ДЮСШ, Krasnojarskij kraj berezovskij rajon11Виктор Ширнин27.04.2018 18:13
Берёзовская ДЮСШ, Krasnojarskij kraj berezovskij rajon21Виктор Ширнин27.04.2018 18:18
АЗВС Красноярск, Krasnojarsk1Сергей Бизюкин29.04.2018 16:00
Борус, Sajanogorsk20Надежда Черноусова30.04.2018 18:14
Personal, Krasnojarsk2Дима Щепин01.05.2018 06:12
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Дима Щепин01.05.2018 06:20
Orient, Minusinsk1Виктор Ширнин02.05.2018 05:23
Personal, Abakan1Евгений Рудольф02.05.2018 06:22
Personal, Abakan1Сергей Райт02.05.2018 10:58
Personal, Krasnojarsk1Виктор Ширнин02.05.2018 16:30
Каратузский район, Karatuzskij rajon5Сергей Рябцев03.05.2018 13:30
АЗВС Красноярск, Krasnojarsk1Владислав Ербягин03.05.2018 13:34
спортшкола, Ust abakanskij rajon11Дмитрий Степанидин03.05.2018 14:41
Orient, Minusinsk10Виктор Ширнин03.05.2018 15:17
Personal, Shushenskij rajon3Полина Овчинникова03.05.2018 15:30
Саяногорск, Sajanogorsk3Любовь Романюк03.05.2018 15:40