Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ

ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ ПЕРИОД

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 15.07.2019 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 171)

 Status ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK Entry
Processing Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Дмитрий Лобанов15.07.2019 17:25 317773
Processing Personal, Russia3Дмитрий Лобанов15.07.2019 17:06 317769
Processing Personal, Russia1Дмитрий Лобанов15.07.2019 17:02 317768
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Лобанов15.07.2019 16:59 317766
Processing Personal, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов15.07.2019 10:06 317619
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk12Мария Сорокина15.07.2019 08:39 317596
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj1Владимир Левицкий15.07.2019 08:30 317593
Processing СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, Ufa5Владимир Капитонов15.07.2019 08:11 317590
Processing Бирск, Birskij rajon1Вячеслав Садаков15.07.2019 07:57 317587
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Станислав Неволин15.07.2019 07:53 317585
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm2Станислав Неволин15.07.2019 07:45 317582
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Станислав Неволин15.07.2019 07:24 317573
Processing Personal, Perm1Владимир Мазанов15.07.2019 07:23 317572
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm47Станислав Неволин15.07.2019 07:16 317570
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm7Ольга Олина15.07.2019 06:43 317567
Processing СШ №3 Эдельвейс, Perm1Ольга Фрунзе15.07.2019 06:36 317566
Processing г.Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon4Азат Гайфутдинов14.07.2019 21:35 317510
Processing Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов14.07.2019 21:31 317509
Processing СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij1Ирина Ермакова14.07.2019 21:29 317508
Processing Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda2Валерий Стеценко14.07.2019 20:38 317491
Processing ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg1Ринат Шафиков14.07.2019 20:07 317483
Processing ПГНИУ Пермь, Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Некрасов14.07.2019 19:48 317475
Processing г.Стерлитамак, Sterlitamak2Анастасия Деркач14.07.2019 19:35 317468
Processing Теплая Гора, Perm1Инга Колчанова14.07.2019 19:22 317465
Processing КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Владимир Котов14.07.2019 19:18 317463
Processing Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын14.07.2019 18:53 317454
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm2Карина Носкова14.07.2019 18:43 317448
Processing ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Кристина Трифонова14.07.2019 18:15 317435
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk2Александр Китаев14.07.2019 17:42 317420
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg4Алёна Букреева14.07.2019 17:21 317414
Processing ПГНИУ, Permskij rajon1Валерия Цветкова14.07.2019 17:09 317413
Processing Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ян Шарифуллин14.07.2019 17:04 317410
Processing Personal, Perm1Андрей Марфин14.07.2019 10:49 317343
Processing "Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajon1Ринат Искандаров14.07.2019 08:37 317330
Processing башкортостан, Aurgazinskij rajon5Шамиль Кудашев14.07.2019 07:33 317327
Processing Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod4Екатерина Курагина13.07.2019 17:37 317260
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj1Наталья Шардина13.07.2019 13:50 317215
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова13.07.2019 09:44 317174
Processing СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij10Ирина Ермакова13.07.2019 08:06 317162
Processing Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon2Александр Шемелин13.07.2019 07:31 317151
Processing Горн-ск Киселев, Perm1Дима Шалахин13.07.2019 07:30 317150
Processing Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков12.07.2019 13:40 317003
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Сергей Федоров12.07.2019 12:46 316995
Processing Авиадвигатель, Perm1Михаил Горбунов12.07.2019 10:30 316951
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Бахтерев12.07.2019 05:15 316901
Processing ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg19Равиль Шафиков11.07.2019 20:35 316829
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj2Светлана Аверина11.07.2019 19:55 316821
Processing Personal, Perm3Евгения Отарская11.07.2019 19:49 316820
Processing ЮНИТЭК, Izhevsk1Роман Юрьевич11.07.2019 11:13 316616
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen1Виктория Новицкая11.07.2019 09:18 316556
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Ксения Терехова11.07.2019 07:01 316516
Processing Personal, Perm4Алина Румянцева10.07.2019 19:53 316400
Processing Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов10.07.2019 13:31 316261
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen5Павел Шабашов10.07.2019 13:30 316260
Processing From Team, Ufa5Михаил Сорокин10.07.2019 11:05 316195
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen1Sergey Kobelev10.07.2019 08:20 316152
Processing SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen2Sergey Kobelev10.07.2019 08:18 316151
Processing Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Александр Бургонутдинов09.07.2019 19:36 315994
Processing From Team, Izhevsk1Иван Петров09.07.2019 18:28 315969
Processing Купол, Izhevsk1Иван Петров09.07.2019 18:24 315965
Processing Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Евгений Фадеев09.07.2019 16:24 315911
Processing Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова09.07.2019 16:02 315899
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина09.07.2019 08:13 315724
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Вольхина09.07.2019 08:13 315723
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Evgeniy Van-In08.07.2019 21:11 315633
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm16Лида Смирнова08.07.2019 21:03 315630
Processing Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Добрынин Владимир08.07.2019 20:55 315626
Processing Personal, Perm1Николай Трубин08.07.2019 16:56 315557
Processing КСО "МАГНИТ", Ufa2Татьяна Мельникова08.07.2019 15:50 315523
Processing "Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajon17Вадим Барбашов08.07.2019 14:01 315481
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk21Галкина Татьяна08.07.2019 13:51 315473
Processing ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk5Ольга Кучина08.07.2019 09:10 315376
Processing Personal, Perm3Vladimir Pliusnin08.07.2019 07:18 315354
Processing Авиадвигатель, Perm1Константин Иванов08.07.2019 06:06 315341
Processing ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk24Мария Качагина07.07.2019 21:27 315287
Processing Закамск, Perm1Мунира Минкина-Харпак07.07.2019 17:46 315255
Processing ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Сергей Михайловский06.07.2019 14:05 315159
Processing Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Виктор Гохфельд05.07.2019 20:00 315076
Processing КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin05.07.2019 13:55 314997
Processing Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin05.07.2019 13:52 314996
Processing МБУ СШОР№7, Ufa16Венера Лязгина05.07.2019 12:59 314982
Processing From Team, Tjumen1Alexandra Zagaynova05.07.2019 12:27 314975
Processing Personal, Perm1Наталья Якина04.07.2019 21:14 314854
Processing ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk15Inna Krivchun03.07.2019 14:03 314441
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина03.07.2019 09:16 314322
Processing Ижсталь, Izhevsk1Юрий Сайтеев03.07.2019 07:30 314299
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Константин Кузнецов02.07.2019 23:36 314260
Processing Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil5Polus Zayavka02.07.2019 19:09 314208
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Бахтерева02.07.2019 12:16 314076
Processing ск Салават Юлаев, Ufa2Ольга Ознобкина01.07.2019 22:43 313951
Processing Закамск, Perm1Мария Вакатова01.07.2019 19:23 313907
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Юлия Малеева01.07.2019 12:18 313808
Processing Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm46Татьяна Хренникова30.06.2019 19:25 313652
Processing Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon2Алексей Захаров30.06.2019 18:23 313638
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Евгения Лошкарёва30.06.2019 17:13 313628
Processing Сокол, Perm5Эдуард Хренников28.06.2019 17:32 313386
Processing Купол, Izhevsk1Виктория Бочкарева28.06.2019 12:10 313317
Processing Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon12Наталья Лопатка28.06.2019 08:03 313251
Processing Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов27.06.2019 19:38 313141
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm44Кэти Кэт27.06.2019 10:37 313005
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова26.06.2019 22:09 312893
Processing Personal, Perm2Александра Гутина26.06.2019 19:10 312845
Processing Personal, Perm2Александра Гутина26.06.2019 19:04 312843
Processing Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов26.06.2019 08:33 312627
Processing СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова24.06.2019 16:50 312019
Processing СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk5Тамара Астапова24.06.2019 16:40 312016
Processing From Team, Izhevsk1Дмитрий Камалов24.06.2019 14:23 311978
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац24.06.2019 13:04 311933
Processing ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Александр Бац24.06.2019 12:58 311930
Processing Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин24.06.2019 10:16 311853
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk2Оксана Семенова24.06.2019 09:56 311846
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj1Александра Пьянкова18.06.2019 15:10 310258
Processing УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров17.06.2019 06:56 309716
Processing МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров17.06.2019 06:55 309714
Processing Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов16.06.2019 15:47 309592
Processing Ижевск, Izhevsk2Михаил Килин15.06.2019 18:13 309486
Processing Нефтяник, Izhevsk1Сергей Левитских15.06.2019 17:36 309479
Processing Купол, Izhevsk2Сергей Левитских15.06.2019 17:34 309478
Processing Сарапульский уезд, Izhevsk1Юрий Сайтеев14.06.2019 08:40 309154
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Arkadiy Vedin11.06.2019 20:11 308207
Processing Сарапульский Уезд, Sarapul3Андрей Ключников11.06.2019 19:06 308166
Processing Омск-Козерог, Omsk2Татьяна Гилманова11.06.2019 11:51 307954
Processing Сарапульский Уезд, Sarapul4Евгения Барамзина10.06.2019 20:01 307701
Processing Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Сергей Тюняткин10.06.2019 17:32 307611
Processing Personal, Perm1Валентина Шестакова09.06.2019 20:51 307269
Processing Personal, Krasnokamsk1Даниил Плешков06.06.2019 18:25 306452
Processing Сокол, Perm2Ксения Панькова06.06.2019 13:43 306339
Processing Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин05.06.2019 12:15 305855
Processing КСО "Пермяк", Perm1Иван Яшков01.06.2019 23:11 304900
Processing Закамск, Perm1Мунира Минкина-Харпак01.06.2019 17:23 304844
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen1Дания Апасова30.05.2019 12:41 303988