Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Пермского края ОСА 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.07.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 215)

 Status ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK Entry
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Дмитрий Лобанов17.07.2019 12:42 318338
Processing КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова17.07.2019 07:41 318256
Processing Омск Ринг, Omsk2Иван Шакиров16.07.2019 19:55 318154
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова16.07.2019 19:44 318149
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Иринка Ашихмина16.07.2019 19:03 318139
Processing Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Александр Бургонутдинов16.07.2019 15:13 318083
Processing Сайвер, Joshkar ola3Михаил Патрушев16.07.2019 15:07 318080
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Юлия Фахрутдинова16.07.2019 14:16 318067
Processing Сокол, Perm1Эдуард Хренников16.07.2019 11:28 318025
Processing Сокол, Perm2Эдуард Хренников16.07.2019 11:27 318023
Processing СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, Kazan3Елена Сабирова16.07.2019 10:46 318008
Processing "Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajon1Ринат Искандаров16.07.2019 08:17 317958
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen2Екатерина Глухарева16.07.2019 08:02 317953
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Лида Смирнова16.07.2019 07:39 317947
Processing Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Александр Павленко16.07.2019 07:29 317944
Processing Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Андрей Никифоров16.07.2019 07:10 317942
Processing Personal Сарапульский Уезд, Sarapul1Юлия Ушакова16.07.2019 06:11 317934
Processing Personal, Perm1Игорь Кожин16.07.2019 04:25 317925
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Вальнев16.07.2019 00:08 317915
Processing САШ, Ekaterinburg5Дмитрий Антонов15.07.2019 21:02 317854
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj1Валентин Павленко15.07.2019 16:46 317757
Processing СК "Ижсталь", Izhevsk1Никита Хузятелисламов15.07.2019 14:18 317705
Processing ск Салават Юлаев, Ufa1Елена Капитонова15.07.2019 10:40 317635
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Ксения Терехова15.07.2019 10:28 317627
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk12Мария Сорокина15.07.2019 08:42 317599
Processing Personal, Omskaja oblast2Андрей Хохлов15.07.2019 08:42 317598
Processing Кедр, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина15.07.2019 07:57 317588
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm57Станислав Неволин15.07.2019 07:43 317581
Processing Personal, Perm1Владимир Мазанов15.07.2019 07:27 317576
Processing Personal, Omsk1Александр Половнев15.07.2019 07:16 317571
Processing СШ Вертикаль Сергеева, Miass4Оксана Сергеева15.07.2019 06:49 317569
Processing Эдельвейс, Perm1Ольга Фрунзе15.07.2019 06:43 317568
Processing Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Марина Яркова14.07.2019 22:35 317535
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen1Марина Яркова14.07.2019 22:34 317534
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg3Ольга Новикова14.07.2019 22:20 317526
Processing "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk4Алексей Осинцев14.07.2019 21:59 317517
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Александр Бац14.07.2019 21:25 317507
Processing Старлайт, Izhevsk1Надежда Цигвинцева14.07.2019 21:10 317503
Processing "Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajon12Вадим Барбашов14.07.2019 20:04 317482
Processing ПГНИУ Пермь, Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Некрасов14.07.2019 19:50 317477
Processing г.Стерлитамак, Sterlitamak5Анастасия Деркач14.07.2019 19:44 317474
Processing САШ, Ekaterinburg3Дмитрий Антонов14.07.2019 18:39 317447
Processing "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Жукова Евгения14.07.2019 18:11 317431
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg6Алёна Букреева14.07.2019 18:06 317427
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk2Александр Китаев14.07.2019 17:48 317421
Processing Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ивыгин14.07.2019 16:46 317407
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Казанцев14.07.2019 16:35 317401
Processing башкортостан, Aurgazinskij rajon5Шамиль Кудашев14.07.2019 16:22 317399
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Михеев14.07.2019 16:09 317393
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Михеев14.07.2019 16:05 317391
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Михеев14.07.2019 16:03 317387
Processing Personal, Izhevsk1Алексей Новокшонов14.07.2019 15:44 317383
Processing "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk2Жукова Евгения14.07.2019 15:20 317376
Processing Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajon11Света Тараканова14.07.2019 14:58 317373
Processing "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Жукова Евгения14.07.2019 14:51 317372
Processing ПСВУ, Perm1Ваня Артемьев14.07.2019 11:19 317347
Processing ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Юлия Малеева14.07.2019 09:45 317334
Processing Personal, Magnitogorsk1Валерий Чумиков14.07.2019 05:57 317325
Modified ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева13.07.2019 19:37 317285
Processing Personal, Snezhinsk1Людмила Разгоняева13.07.2019 18:37 317272
Processing Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod4Екатерина Курагина13.07.2019 17:40 317262
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj3Наталья Шардина13.07.2019 14:05 317219
Processing ИНИН, Cheljabinsk4Vlada Cheskidova13.07.2019 09:39 317173
Processing Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon2Александр Шемелин13.07.2019 07:37 317154
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Бахтерев12.07.2019 05:18 316902
Processing Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza4Алексей Толстоухов11.07.2019 23:03 316869
Processing Active family, Chajkovskij5Анастасия Чепкасова11.07.2019 21:50 316848
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Крылов Анатолий11.07.2019 15:20 316714
Processing Personal Сокол, Perm1Игорь Аверин11.07.2019 15:12 316712
Processing Personal, Permskij kraj1Валентин Павленко11.07.2019 14:17 316687
Processing Каменное, Zavjalovskij rajon5Алексей Беляев11.07.2019 13:32 316668
Processing ЮНИТЭК, Izhevsk1Роман Юрьевич11.07.2019 11:22 316617
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen1Виктория Новицкая11.07.2019 09:58 316576
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen2Виктория Новицкая11.07.2019 09:56 316574
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen4Виктория Новицкая11.07.2019 09:45 316570
Processing Personal, Perm3Алина Румянцева10.07.2019 19:55 316401
Processing СК "Ориен-Драйв", Krasnojarsk1Владимир Бескровный10.07.2019 11:25 316208
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm19Лида Смирнова09.07.2019 17:39 315945
Processing SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk5Анатолий Шилкин09.07.2019 16:02 315900
Processing Горнозаводск Новиков, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ольга Новикова09.07.2019 12:36 315823
Processing Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Добрынин Владимир08.07.2019 21:08 315631
Processing Personal, Perm1Владимир Колесников08.07.2019 20:18 315615
Processing ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин08.07.2019 19:45 315602
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk21Галкина Татьяна08.07.2019 14:12 315483
Processing МБУДО "ЦДТ", Osinskij rajon20Лилия Кашина07.07.2019 11:13 315215
Processing Personal, Perm1Анастасия Бычкова06.07.2019 08:42 315122
Processing Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий05.07.2019 23:33 315102
Processing Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Анвар Нурисламов05.07.2019 13:05 314983
Processing Personal, Perm3Наталья Якина04.07.2019 21:35 314861
Processing Personal, Perm1Николай Трубин04.07.2019 09:03 314669
Processing Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Максим Тюняткин04.07.2019 05:06 314640
Processing O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm13Алексей Паршаков03.07.2019 21:56 314591
Processing ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk12Inna Krivchun03.07.2019 14:14 314442
Processing Ижсталь, Izhevsk1Юрий Сайтеев03.07.2019 07:27 314298
Processing МБУ СШ "Ижсталь", Izhevsk4Дмитрий Иванов03.07.2019 01:48 314270
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Константин Кузнецов02.07.2019 23:38 314261
Processing ДЮСШ г. Верещагино, Vereschaginskij rajon8Ксения Ложкина02.07.2019 10:03 314032
Processing Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов01.07.2019 11:21 313784
Processing Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий01.07.2019 11:19 313782
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Alexandra Zagaynova30.06.2019 21:20 313666
Processing Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm48Татьяна Хренникова30.06.2019 19:37 313655
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Евгения Лошкарёва30.06.2019 17:16 313631
Processing Personal, Kurgan1Михаил Садыков29.06.2019 16:10 313506
Processing Омск-Козерог, Omsk1Татьяна Гилманова29.06.2019 06:46 313450
Processing Personal, Perm4Александра Гутина28.06.2019 20:14 313413
Processing Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon13Наталья Лопатка28.06.2019 07:55 313247
Processing Personal, Perm1Всеволод Негашев28.06.2019 03:57 313218
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg3Валерий Карпухин27.06.2019 20:46 313162
Processing Альтаир, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов27.06.2019 13:41 313050
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm56Кэти Кэт27.06.2019 10:51 313011
Processing Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова26.06.2019 22:16 312894
Processing Сокол, Perm5Дмитрий Лобанов26.06.2019 14:27 312770
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац24.06.2019 13:06 311935
Processing ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац24.06.2019 13:01 311932
Processing Ижевск, Izhevsk2Дмитрий Широбоков24.06.2019 11:23 311898
Processing Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин24.06.2019 10:20 311861
Processing СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk6Лариса Гуревич23.06.2019 22:48 311737
Processing Омск-Лосевы, Omsk2Александр Лосев18.06.2019 09:30 310127
Processing Ижевск, Izhevsk3Михаил Килин15.06.2019 18:17 309488
Processing Нефтяник, Izhevsk1Сергей Левитских15.06.2019 17:31 309477
Processing Купол, Izhevsk2Сергей Левитских15.06.2019 17:27 309476
Processing ФАТЕЕВ, Tjumen4Михаил Фатеев15.06.2019 11:10 309418
Processing Сарапульский уезд, Izhevsk1Юрий Сайтеев14.06.2019 08:57 309158
Processing МБУ СШ "Ижсталь", Izhevsk2Евгения Барамзина13.06.2019 19:34 309026
Modified УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Маскинский12.06.2019 14:26 308462
Processing Омск, Omsk1Кузьминых Надежда11.06.2019 10:36 307923
Processing Personal, Perm1Маша Ремнёва09.06.2019 11:47 307143
Processing Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин05.06.2019 12:12 305854
Processing КСО "Пермяк", Perm1Иван Яшков01.06.2019 23:13 304901
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen1Дания Апасова30.05.2019 12:42 303989
Processing Personal, Perm2Светлана Аверина28.05.2019 11:57 302864