Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Свердловской области по спортивному ориентированию. КРОСС - ЛОНГ

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 24.05.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 109)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Маслов24.05.2019 19:57
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Вальнев24.05.2019 18:07
Дворец Молодежи ОТиК, Ekaterinburg1Серёжа Чмаев24.05.2019 17:37
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Беляев24.05.2019 16:56
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Денис Конев24.05.2019 16:27
Антей, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера24.05.2019 15:57
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij7Пестовских Вера24.05.2019 15:56
Дворец Молодежи ОТиК, Ekaterinburg1Серёжа Чмаев24.05.2019 13:25
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Алёна Никулина24.05.2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Ринат Шафиков24.05.2019 11:17
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Денис Мастерских24.05.2019 09:56
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Максим Востроухов24.05.2019 09:54
ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Verhnjaja salda2Hariton Ruben24.05.2019 08:28
ЕкСВУ ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин24.05.2019 08:16
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов24.05.2019 07:41
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Alexey Rjazanov23.05.2019 23:00
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij20Сергей Прокопьев23.05.2019 21:16
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Алексей Головань23.05.2019 21:03
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Виктория Субхангулова23.05.2019 20:29
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Инна Махнутина23.05.2019 19:56
САШ, Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина23.05.2019 18:54
Тропа, Ekaterinburg20Анастасия Киселёва23.05.2019 18:13
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина23.05.2019 16:17
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Иванов23.05.2019 15:56
Родонит, Ekaterinburg22Светлана Фомина23.05.2019 15:14
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil9Polus Zayavka23.05.2019 15:10
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Чагин23.05.2019 13:45
Родонит, Ekaterinburg3Юлия Багрецова23.05.2019 12:40
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин23.05.2019 11:48
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Виталий Авдеев23.05.2019 11:41
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин23.05.2019 10:09
ЕкСВУ ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg7Игорь Шешенин23.05.2019 10:05
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Жукова Евгения23.05.2019 07:52
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Полина Карпова23.05.2019 07:51
"Горный Лось" ПМАОУ ДО ЦДТ, Pervouralsk11Тимофей Сердюк23.05.2019 07:19
Personal, Novouralsk1Сергей Михайловский23.05.2019 06:30
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Бахтерев23.05.2019 04:42
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Ворванин23.05.2019 04:31
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk3Inna Krivchun22.05.2019 22:07
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Inna Krivchun22.05.2019 22:05
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk25Inna Krivchun22.05.2019 22:04
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Виктор Гохфельд22.05.2019 19:46
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg1Марина Дроздецкая22.05.2019 16:31
САШ, Ekaterinburg22Дмитрий Антонов22.05.2019 13:47
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин22.05.2019 10:24
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Корчагин22.05.2019 10:23
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Ерлан Байкенов22.05.2019 10:11
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij5Angelina Zelenina22.05.2019 09:46
в/ч 34081, Ekaterinburg2Яромир Вычегжанин22.05.2019 09:32
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg4Станислав Скорб22.05.2019 09:28
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов22.05.2019 09:28
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Павлов22.05.2019 07:41
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk3Жукова Евгения22.05.2019 06:48
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников22.05.2019 06:34
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Андрей Морозов21.05.2019 21:18
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Морозов21.05.2019 21:15
Лично Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Михеев21.05.2019 21:09
Лично Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Михеев21.05.2019 21:06
ЦСКА, Nizhnij tagil1Alexander Komovatov21.05.2019 19:40
Personal, Nizhnij tagil1Alexander Komovatov21.05.2019 19:39
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Petri Lindroos21.05.2019 19:23
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij15Татьяна Агафонова21.05.2019 19:19
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Чагин21.05.2019 19:19
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Владимир Чагин21.05.2019 19:17
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij19Татьяна Агафонова21.05.2019 18:39
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Жукова Евгения21.05.2019 18:28
Родонит, Ekaterinburg14Алёна Букреева21.05.2019 17:51
Антей, Kamensk uralskij4Инга Севостьянова21.05.2019 16:45
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Кокорин21.05.2019 16:09
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Шубенкин21.05.2019 15:55
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij4Lyudmila Ovsyannikova21.05.2019 14:59
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева21.05.2019 14:52
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Валерий Карпухин21.05.2019 14:11
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Ольга Диева21.05.2019 12:20
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Яговкин21.05.2019 12:14
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Александр Степанов21.05.2019 10:26
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Ольга Кузнецова21.05.2019 09:39
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Юрий Щербаков21.05.2019 09:18
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg1Павел Елисеев21.05.2019 09:07
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk22Жукова Евгения21.05.2019 07:44
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев21.05.2019 07:37
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Вольхина21.05.2019 07:33
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Владимир Рычков21.05.2019 06:56
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg2Владимир Раскостов21.05.2019 06:11
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij1Олег Шпаков20.05.2019 21:39
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Олег Шпаков20.05.2019 21:38
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ивыгин20.05.2019 21:10
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg5Михаил Малинин20.05.2019 20:41
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Маскинский20.05.2019 20:27
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg3Елена Мамаева20.05.2019 20:00
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев20.05.2019 19:34
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин20.05.2019 19:24
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин20.05.2019 19:24
Новатор, Ekaterinburg4Леонид Разницын20.05.2019 19:11
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Olga Sorokina20.05.2019 19:09
Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburg3Olga Sorokina20.05.2019 19:03
Personal, Nizhnij tagil1Olga Sorokina20.05.2019 19:01
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Гладков20.05.2019 17:23
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda4Валерий Стеценко20.05.2019 17:03
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков20.05.2019 16:54
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij1Виктор Колотыгин20.05.2019 16:13
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya20.05.2019 16:01
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg3Olga Kashperskaya20.05.2019 15:58
Факел, Ekaterinburg2Павел Старший Шабашов20.05.2019 15:43
Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij4Соснин Роман20.05.2019 14:50
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Золотцев20.05.2019 14:47
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk1Константин Фёдоров20.05.2019 14:44
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац20.05.2019 14:28
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk2Александр Бац20.05.2019 14:28

Other events, Orienteering, Sverdlovskaja oblast