Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Клубный Кубок Карелии 2019

Межрегиональный турнир среди любительских клубов

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 24.06.2019 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 111)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar, Tver1Ирина Мешкова24.06.2019 10:54
Кузьмолово, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Кирилл Комаров24.06.2019 10:19
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Андрей Кульбачко23.06.2019 22:44
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Наталья Максименко23.06.2019 22:36
Лидер, Petrozavodsk4Андрей Кульбачко23.06.2019 22:34
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Николай Nikolay23.06.2019 22:15
Personal, Petrozavodsk1Севастьянова Наталья23.06.2019 22:14
ALKO-STOP, Petrozavodsk1Константин Назаров23.06.2019 22:07
Ветерок, Volzhskij3Андрей Сулохин23.06.2019 21:48
Легенда 35, Vologda1Галина Мочалыгина23.06.2019 20:44
Лидер, Petrozavodsk4Анюта Трегубова23.06.2019 20:29
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Лисицын Роман23.06.2019 19:51
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Николай Nikolay23.06.2019 12:33
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Артур Смирнов22.06.2019 21:58
OneGo, Petrozavodsk1игорь сиротюк21.06.2019 11:45
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk1Наташа Кондрашова20.06.2019 23:02
Personal, Tula2Наталья Батарейкина19.06.2019 23:15
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Aivar Jordan19.06.2019 18:23
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Aivar Jordan19.06.2019 18:16
СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb1Ульяна Брючко19.06.2019 18:00
СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Ульяна Брючко19.06.2019 18:00
СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb9Ульяна Брючко19.06.2019 10:44
СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb5Ульяна Брючко19.06.2019 10:39
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Александр Выжимов18.06.2019 23:40
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Aleksandr Shein18.06.2019 21:56
"Репейник" (Москва), district Juao1Андрей Бычков18.06.2019 10:18
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Александр Выжимов17.06.2019 21:51
Sk Pohjantähti, Finland1Lauri Leinonen17.06.2019 19:48
"Репейник" (Москва), district Juao1Андрей Бычков17.06.2019 16:49
Nord West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb7Tatiana Bevza16.06.2019 21:11
Ювента АСК, Sosnovyj bor1Елена Кириченко16.06.2019 16:41
Personal, Petrozavodsk1Алексей Марков16.06.2019 11:50
Лидер, Petrozavodsk2Денис Глазунов15.06.2019 22:18
"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajon2Дмитрий Цветков15.06.2019 11:07
ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovo4Людмила Плис15.06.2019 06:08
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon3Ксения Юсупова14.06.2019 20:12
Personal, Petrozavodsk1Севастьянова Наталья14.06.2019 18:46
ALKO-STOP, Vsevolozhskij rajon2Олег Андреев14.06.2019 17:48
OrientStar, Tver1Ирина Мешкова14.06.2019 12:15
СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar, Tver13Ирина Мешкова14.06.2019 12:12
IngPromTeam, Tver2Егор Мужилко14.06.2019 11:15
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Alexandra Rusakova14.06.2019 09:08
Personal, Sankt peterburg3Александр Добрицкий13.06.2019 23:13
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Катенька Круць13.06.2019 22:55
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Катенька Круць13.06.2019 22:51
Легенда 35, Vologda1Галина Мочалыгина13.06.2019 22:28
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Мария Евдокимова13.06.2019 16:50
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Василий Андреев13.06.2019 16:01
110, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Максим Голубев13.06.2019 15:21
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Ольга Почекутова13.06.2019 10:15
Рязань, Ryazan2Yuri Chernov13.06.2019 09:52
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Полина Теппоева13.06.2019 08:02
Istoc, Petrozavodsk41Valdemartveychik Matveev13.06.2019 07:58
СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spb3Константин Волков13.06.2019 00:58
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Миша Голубев12.06.2019 21:34
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Ксения Бессараб12.06.2019 20:58
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Елена Ройтбурд12.06.2019 19:04
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Ксения Белякова12.06.2019 17:41
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Наталья Трифонова12.06.2019 11:45
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Игорь Кекин12.06.2019 11:02
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Максим Мартынов12.06.2019 10:16
Way of Santiago, Ivanovo3Svyatoslav Plis12.06.2019 08:21
Лидер, Petrozavodsk2Svyatoslav Plis12.06.2019 08:19
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Grisha Korovkin11.06.2019 23:53
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Максим Новожилов11.06.2019 23:12
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Виктор Петров11.06.2019 23:06
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon12Алла Теперева11.06.2019 21:50
МГУ, district Juzao3Вера Кнотько11.06.2019 20:44
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Елена Есина11.06.2019 17:24
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Елена Есина11.06.2019 17:23
Ювента, Sosnovyj bor1Елена Ушакова11.06.2019 15:55
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Денис Гришман11.06.2019 14:31
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Сергей Зубов10.06.2019 23:28
Ювента ШАА, Sosnovyj bor9Анастасия Шмелёва10.06.2019 22:36
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Ася Дурягина10.06.2019 22:36
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Игорь Кириллов10.06.2019 20:34
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Игорь Кириллов10.06.2019 19:35
"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajon21Полинка Кирьянова10.06.2019 18:14
СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spb3Софья Климочкина10.06.2019 14:58
Personal, Tula1Elena Smirnova10.06.2019 07:05
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Екатерина Соколова09.06.2019 22:02
СШОР №102, district Szao18Андрей Картвелишвили09.06.2019 16:43
БОЦДЮТиЭ Дмитриева, Belgorod3Игорь Дмитриев08.06.2019 13:19
NORD WEST, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Тоня Найдионова08.06.2019 00:35
PomOrTeam, Severodvinsk1Светлана Пяткова-Полоскова07.06.2019 20:09
КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajon14Aleksandr Shein07.06.2019 15:32
Лидер, Petrozavodsk2Дмитрий Ананьев07.06.2019 11:56
Омега, district Sao2Сергей Юткин06.06.2019 11:57
Helter, Petrozavodsk1Уткина Елена05.06.2019 06:25
Istoc, Petrozavodsk1Андрей Морозов04.06.2019 23:30
МГУ, district Juzao4Александр Мордирос04.06.2019 22:59
Personal г.Северодвинск, Severodvinsk3Елена Сафонова03.06.2019 21:07
Лидер, Petrozavodsk3Людмила Линькова03.06.2019 14:14
Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajon1Татьяна Косорукова02.06.2019 20:28
PARUS, district Tsao2Pavel Rusanov02.06.2019 12:27
Ювента АСК, Sosnovyj bor1Антон Кириченко30.05.2019 22:42
PLIS IVANOVO, Ivanovo2Светлана Бычкова27.05.2019 19:44
Арина, Nizhnij novgorod1Анна Померанцева27.05.2019 10:33
Якутск, Jakutsk1Андрей Жуков26.05.2019 21:21
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Александр Тойвонен24.05.2019 19:51
Геленджик_Л, Gelendzhik2Ирина Лексина24.05.2019 10:47
Ювенты Кд, Sosnovyj bor1Елена Кириченко23.05.2019 22:35
Ювенты Кд, Sosnovyj bor10Елена Кириченко23.05.2019 22:22
Лидер, Petrozavodsk2Настасья Потапова23.05.2019 17:39
Ювента, Sosnovyj bor20Елена Ушакова23.05.2019 17:01
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Оля Кульбачко22.05.2019 09:15
Personal, Severodvinsk2Елена Сафонова20.05.2019 19:17
СШОР по ЛВС, Himki2Дмитрий Грачев20.05.2019 13:23
Ориент Хибины, Apatity7Владимир Быков20.05.2019 11:40
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Таня Голубева20.05.2019 10:21
OneGo, Petrozavodsk2Михаил Печерин20.05.2019 10:19

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija