Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Российский Азимут - 2019

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 17.05.2019 17:00 МСК

Список участников

Поданные заявки (всего 39)

  КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Омск2Ринат Гатаулин17.05.2019 14:31
  Гимназия 19, Омск4Евгения Штыкова17.05.2019 13:50
КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Terenty Brodnikov17.05.2019 13:42
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Андрей Громов17.05.2019 12:16
  Лично, Омск2Юрий Анциферов17.05.2019 11:47
  Лично, Северо-Казахстанская (Петропавловская) обл.1Анастасия Выходцева17.05.2019 09:22
  Протей, Омск6Татьяна Исакова17.05.2019 09:22
Омск Ринг, Омск2Ринат Гатаулин17.05.2019 08:38
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск2Данила Третьяков17.05.2019 07:24
  ОмГАУ, Омск1Мария Белова17.05.2019 06:43
  Омск Сухоруковы, Омск1Мария Белова17.05.2019 06:41
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев, Омск2Александр Вандышев17.05.2019 06:34
  Посейдон, Калачинский р-н18Олег Рябченко17.05.2019 04:10
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Дмитрий Дрозд17.05.2019 00:35
  СибГУФК, Омск9Василий Ковалёв16.05.2019 17:52
  DEAF ОМСК, Омск1Юра Толокнов16.05.2019 16:17
  Лично, Омск1Илья Барнёв16.05.2019 09:01
  Лично, Омск1Татьяна Гилманова16.05.2019 06:16
  Лично, Омск1Егор Наумчук16.05.2019 05:12
  омск-миронкин, Омск1Евгений Миронкин15.05.2019 19:50
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов, Омск1Павел Ложников15.05.2019 19:38
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Павел Ложников15.05.2019 19:37
  Лично, Омск1Анатолий Арцимович15.05.2019 19:03
  DEAF ОМСК, Омск2Юра Толокнов15.05.2019 18:25
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Омск25Ринат Гатаулин15.05.2019 18:22
  The long forest, Омск2Валера Бумагин15.05.2019 18:20
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Омск25Галина Кузьмина15.05.2019 18:07
  Лично, Омск1Аленка Белых-Важенкова15.05.2019 14:22
Артрит Артроз Остеохондроз, Омск1Александр Никонов15.05.2019 04:24
  СибГУФК, Омск1Василий Ковалёв14.05.2019 15:22
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Омск1Игорь Татаринов14.05.2019 11:29
  Омск, Омск1Кузьминых Надежда14.05.2019 04:52
  7 ДШД(г.), Новороссийск1Евгений Обросов13.05.2019 20:36
  Омск, Омск1Людмила Медведева13.05.2019 18:25
  Омск Гимназия85, Омск3Евгения Штыкова13.05.2019 17:45
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Омск3Иван Арцимович13.05.2019 17:44
  БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Омск12Иван Арцимович13.05.2019 17:43
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Омск1Ислам Алиакбаров13.05.2019 14:17
  СибГУФК, Омск1Павел Пинягин13.05.2019 10:15