Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России "За Байкалом", Всероссийские соревнования, региональные соревнования "Зелёный лес"

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 16.07.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Claims count (total 108)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Chita1Егор Дьяконов15.07.2019 16:58
From Team Забайкальский край, Chita1Виталий Андреев14.07.2019 16:21
ДЮСШ Шелопугино, Shelopuginskij rajon1Вероника Кириллова14.07.2019 13:03
From Team, Chita1Владимир Александров13.07.2019 17:31
From Team, Habarovsk3Валерия Куликова13.07.2019 15:44
From Team, Republic Burjatija1Денис Авдеев13.07.2019 15:33
Personal, Habarovsk1Сергей Козлов13.07.2019 13:48
Personal Outlander, Chita1Olesia Pisarenko13.07.2019 07:50
Personal, Chita1Егор Дьяконов13.07.2019 06:00
From Team, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Alexei Yaganov12.07.2019 22:17
МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Читы, Chita1Александр Ленко12.07.2019 20:11
From Team, Republic Burjatija8Татьяна Сутурина12.07.2019 16:07
Personal, Chita1Полина Ваш-Личный-Тренер12.07.2019 14:01
From Team, Irkutskaja oblast19Елена Якимчик12.07.2019 12:35
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Вячеслав Чекун12.07.2019 12:22
From Team, Irkutskaja oblast35Елена Якимчик12.07.2019 12:01
Забайкальский край, Chita1Балдан Баторов12.07.2019 11:42
Рс2, Chita3Александр Иванов12.07.2019 11:23
From Team, Irkutskaja oblast10Елена Якимчик12.07.2019 11:02
г.Хабаровск, Habarovsk1Серега Гурин12.07.2019 10:58
From Team, Voronezh2Александр Малыгин11.07.2019 20:44
Personal, Chita1Алевтина Сепп11.07.2019 18:10
From Team, Chita1Вячеслав Балагуров11.07.2019 15:46
Республика Бурятия, Kjahtinskij rajon1Булат Цыренжапов11.07.2019 08:44
Personal, Chita1Евгений Егоров11.07.2019 07:06
From Team, Vladivostok1Валентин Козявин11.07.2019 01:45
Personal, Muhorshibirskij rajon2Александр Лесков10.07.2019 16:54
From Team, Belogorsk1Светлана Сандер10.07.2019 14:14
Сэлэнгэ, Selenginskij rajon3Сурэна Банзаракцаева10.07.2019 12:10
From Team, Chita1Максим Кочменёв10.07.2019 10:11
Personal, Chitinskaja2Лариса Дрибас10.07.2019 07:58
Personal, Chita2Роман Быков10.07.2019 05:37
Personal, Chita1Виталий Потапов10.07.2019 05:22
From Team, Amurskaja blagoveschensk26Мария Максименко10.07.2019 02:19
From Team, Habarovsk1Мария Максименко10.07.2019 02:01
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk7Анна Суханова10.07.2019 01:14
Personal, Ulan ude1Владимир Натальин09.07.2019 17:34
Personal, Ulan ude1Лариса Колосова09.07.2019 17:24
Personal Забайкальский край, Chita1Дмитрий Писаренко09.07.2019 16:36
From Team, Chita1Максим Латышев09.07.2019 13:29
Personal, Chita1Ольга Ткачук09.07.2019 12:21
Personal, Tomsk1Игорь Кривогорницын09.07.2019 10:04
Personal, Chita1Сергей Тимофеев09.07.2019 04:50
Personal, Novosibirsk1Андрей Толстов08.07.2019 18:22
Республика Бурятия, Kabanskij rajon4Дарья Белоусова08.07.2019 17:09
Республика Бурятия, Ulan ude1Светлана Иванова08.07.2019 17:06
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Андрей Пинчуков08.07.2019 16:41
From Team, Chita23Алёна Ячменёва08.07.2019 16:17
Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amure1Максим Жилин08.07.2019 16:15
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Светлана Сермягина08.07.2019 16:14
Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amure1Алексей Трапезников08.07.2019 15:52
From Team, Chita35Алексей Лукьяненко08.07.2019 15:21
Personal, Ulan ude1Василий Гордеев08.07.2019 12:33
From Team, Chita8Анастасия Сергеева08.07.2019 12:23
Personal Алханай, Duldurginskij rajon1Abarzada Tsybenov08.07.2019 12:00
Personal, Ulan ude4Татьяна Акинфиева08.07.2019 09:35
Респ.Бурятия, Ulan ude1Ольга Горобец07.07.2019 20:03
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Александр Петров07.07.2019 14:40
Personal, Chita1Савелий Талхадов06.07.2019 05:49
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk5Татьяна Шахватова06.07.2019 00:13
From Team, Republic Hakasija2Ирина Антонова05.07.2019 17:27
Республика Крым, Simferopol3Александр Асмолов05.07.2019 14:53
Иволга, Ivolginskij rajon4Дмитрий Черняев04.07.2019 16:20
Тульская область, Tula1Марина Суханова04.07.2019 11:14
Илинет, Birobidzhan1Елена Ерофеева04.07.2019 03:34
From Team, Republic Burjatija1Ирина Антонова03.07.2019 19:12
Personal, Vladivostok2Есина Эльвира03.07.2019 17:28
From Team, Primorskij kraj21Есина Эльвира03.07.2019 17:02
Personal, Novosibirsk1Артем Гальвас03.07.2019 14:30
From Team, Voronezh2Александра Войтова02.07.2019 18:28
Московская область, Himki4Вера Грачева02.07.2019 14:19
Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amure3Денис Кузнецов02.07.2019 13:14
From Team, Chitinskaja33Максим Кочменёв02.07.2019 06:03
From Team Республика Бурятия, Ulan ude11Наталья Медвежонкова02.07.2019 05:37
From Team, Abakan13Елена Гетт02.07.2019 05:34
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Светлана Сермягина02.07.2019 02:05
ЗабГУ, Chita1Владимир Венславский01.07.2019 13:11
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao1Анастасия Пашуто30.06.2019 22:18
Personal, Chita1Евгений Егоров30.06.2019 06:16
Personal, Chita1Сергей Кауров28.06.2019 17:26
From Team, Republic Burjatija10Евгений Осипов27.06.2019 17:02
From Team, Petrozavodsk1Денис Гришман27.06.2019 11:10
СК Ромашково, district Szao1Vladimir Radnaev26.06.2019 09:25
From Team, Kurgan13Галина Воропаева26.06.2019 08:58
From Team, Minusinsk15Виктор Ширнин26.06.2019 05:26
From Team Самара, Samara1Владимир Дворянский25.06.2019 17:21
From Team, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina25.06.2019 12:35
СШОР "Олимп" Зеленогорск, Krasnojarsk4Аделина Ока25.06.2019 08:54
СК "Ориен-Драйв", Krasnojarsk1Ирина Антонова24.06.2019 06:47
Personal, Chita1Елена Морозова24.06.2019 06:20
From Team, Habarovskij kraj8Светлана Круткова23.06.2019 15:06
Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajon11Tatiana Kortyleva23.06.2019 11:05
ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk10Яна Лепцан22.06.2019 11:14
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk3Андрей Пинчуков21.06.2019 16:14
Хабаровский край 2, Habarovsk14Елена Митякова21.06.2019 15:44
Personal, Novosibirsk1Пётр Выржиковский21.06.2019 09:27
Выжившие люди, Kyzyl1Валера Дорошенко20.06.2019 06:02
Ironйожики, Birobidzhan1Игорь Ващенко19.06.2019 05:44
ТувГУ, Kyzyl1Айгуль Кувезин16.06.2019 03:28
From Team, Omsk1Игорь Татаринов11.06.2019 19:52
Республика Бурятия, Ulan ude1Мария Сосова08.06.2019 15:57
Республика Бурятия, Ulan ude1Мария Сосова08.06.2019 15:28
From Team, Jakutsk16Оксана Назарова06.06.2019 02:51
Personal, Chita1Александр Швецов04.06.2019 01:08
From Team, Krasnojarsk2Oleg Linkevich02.06.2019 07:23
ДЮСШ Шелопугино, Shelopuginskij rajon1Чупров Александр31.05.2019 08:51
ТГУ, Tomsk1Вера Белоусова30.05.2019 19:47
АЗВС Красноярск, Krasnojarsk18Сергей Бизюкин29.05.2019 07:34

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO