Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство города Хабаровска

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 09.05.2019 17:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Claims count (total 46)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Ильинка, Habarovsk1Наталья Наумова10.05.2019 12:48
Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk1Татьяна Ткачук09.05.2019 15:16
Personal, Habarovsk1Наталья Наумова09.05.2019 14:25
From Team, Habarovsk1Иван Ко09.05.2019 14:00
СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk8Александр Бабич09.05.2019 10:46
Personal, Habarovsk3Татьяна Паевщик09.05.2019 08:34
Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2Анна Суханова09.05.2019 07:18
в/ч 30632, Habarovsk1Вячеслав Чекун09.05.2019 06:34
Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk10Анна Суханова08.05.2019 18:14
Кедр, Habarovsk12Тамара Гаращук08.05.2019 16:21
СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk12Александр Савега08.05.2019 16:05
г.Биробиджан, Birobidzhan1Евгений Осин08.05.2019 15:59
ЦТКиС "Темп", Habarovsk8Александр Савега08.05.2019 15:48
г.Биробиджан, Birobidzhan8Евгений Осин08.05.2019 15:13
Ильинка, Habarovskij rajon9Tatiana Kortyleva08.05.2019 14:39
Personal, Habarovsk1Николай Гузовских08.05.2019 13:47
Personal, Habarovsk2Руслан Малыгин08.05.2019 12:41
Personal, Habarovsk1Екатерина Пивцаева08.05.2019 11:23
Вымпел, Habarovsk3Сергей Селин08.05.2019 11:00
Ильинка, Habarovskij rajon4Tatiana Kortyleva08.05.2019 10:35
Вымпел, Habarovsk1Сергей Селин08.05.2019 07:51
Персефона, Habarovsk1Юлия Успешная08.05.2019 06:47
Хабаровский район, Спринт, Habarovsk1Дмитрий Питеркин07.05.2019 17:04
Personal, Habarovsk1Василий Лупарев07.05.2019 16:41
ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovsk17Liudmila Ivanova07.05.2019 16:15
Personal, Habarovskij rajon1Самуил Семенов07.05.2019 14:38
СШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk12Светлана Сермягина07.05.2019 14:13
СШ "Лидер", Habarovsk1Светлана Сермягина07.05.2019 14:03
Personal, Habarovsk1Наталья Нуреева07.05.2019 02:46
Personal, Habarovsk1Татьяна Ткачук06.05.2019 16:12
ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk25Екатерина Осадчева06.05.2019 14:50
Динамо, Habarovsk2Андрей Пинчуков06.05.2019 12:03
СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk3Андрей Пинчуков06.05.2019 11:24
Лидер, Habarovsk17Андрей Пинчуков06.05.2019 11:22
СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajon2Максим Лагода05.05.2019 10:18
Хабаровский район, Спринт, Habarovsk32Елена Митякова04.05.2019 04:20
ХКСШОР (Спринт), Habarovsk29Елена Митякова04.05.2019 04:15
Ильинка, Habarovsk2Ирина Потапова04.05.2019 03:11
Динамо, Habarovsk1Антон Мельниченко03.05.2019 15:02
г.Хабаровск, Habarovsk1Настюшка Кравченко02.05.2019 16:39
Динамо, Хабаровск, Habarovsk1Настюшка Кравченко02.05.2019 16:37
Динамо, Habarovsk1Надежда Кузнецова30.04.2019 06:48
ЦСКА, Habarovskij rajon1Вероника Бобришова27.04.2019 14:49
Вымпел, Habarovsk3Сергей Селин26.04.2019 05:34
в/ч 30632, Habarovsk1Сергей Козлов19.04.2019 06:14
ДВГАФК, Habarovsk1Georgiy Pavlyuk18.04.2019 16:41

Other events, Orienteering, Habarovskij kraj