Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Спринт Победы - 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 07.05.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 41)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk2Дмитрий Дрозд07.05.2019 19:12
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев, Omsk1Александр Вандышев07.05.2019 18:17
Артрит Артроз Остеохондроз, Omsk2Александр Никонов07.05.2019 18:09
  Personal, Omsk1Ирина Майоркина07.05.2019 17:58
  ОАБИИ, Omsk13Сергей Латышев07.05.2019 17:47
  SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk5Анатолий Шилкин07.05.2019 17:14
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Omsk4Ринат Гатаулин07.05.2019 17:09
  Омск Ринг, Omsk4Ринат Гатаулин07.05.2019 17:03
Посейдон, Kalachinskij rajon9Олег Рябченко07.05.2019 16:58
  Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk3Татьяна Шалагинова07.05.2019 15:18
  Personal, Omsk1Анатолий Арцимович07.05.2019 15:15
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Omsk1Влад Мохов07.05.2019 14:20
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Omsk2Иван Арцимович07.05.2019 13:33
  КСО "Юность", Omsk1Алексей Захаров07.05.2019 13:32
  БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Omsk3Иван Арцимович07.05.2019 12:28
  DEAF ОМСК, Omsk2Юра Толокнов06.05.2019 20:18
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk2Светлана Бродникова06.05.2019 18:33
  Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk4Татьяна Шалагинова06.05.2019 17:52
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов, Omsk1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 14:44
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов, Omsk1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 13:46
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 13:45
  Омск Шараповы, Omsk1Виталий Шарапов06.05.2019 12:14
  АО Томская генерация, Tomsk2Татьяна Мордовина06.05.2019 10:51
  Омск, Omsk1Людмила Медведева06.05.2019 09:19
  ОРИОН, Omsk1Кузьминых Надежда06.05.2019 09:11
  Омск, Omsk1Кузьминых Надежда06.05.2019 09:09
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Omsk1Александр Шендалев06.05.2019 08:12
Омск-Лосевы, Omsk2Александр Лосев06.05.2019 07:12
  Personal, Omsk1Павел Брычков06.05.2019 04:44
  Омск Смазневы, Omsk2Александра Смазнева05.05.2019 13:49
  Омск-Козерог, Omsk1Татьяна Гилманова05.05.2019 10:34
  Ка-тет, Omsk1Сергей Колмагоров05.05.2019 09:23
  ОмГТУ, Omsk1Игорь Татаринов03.05.2019 17:29
  Personal, Omsk1Андрей Миллер02.05.2019 14:39
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Александр Вандышев25.04.2019 17:56
  Омск-Козерог, Omsk3Татьяна Гилманова25.04.2019 17:51
  DEAF ОМСК, Omsk2Наталья Рыжих23.04.2019 17:20
  Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk3Василий Ковалёв19.04.2019 06:35
Personal, Omsk2Евгения Штыкова18.04.2019 14:30
  Омск Перфильевы, Omsk2Татьяна Перфильева18.04.2019 10:19
  СибГУФК, Omsk1Павел Пинягин16.04.2019 19:36