Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Спринт Победы - 2019

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 07.05.2019 20:00 МСК

Список участников

Поданные заявки (всего 41)

  КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск2Дмитрий Дрозд07.05.2019 19:12
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев, Омск1Александр Вандышев07.05.2019 18:17
Артрит Артроз Остеохондроз, Омск2Александр Никонов07.05.2019 18:09
  Лично, Омск1Ирина Майоркина07.05.2019 17:58
  ОАБИИ, Омск13Сергей Латышев07.05.2019 17:47
  SP-OLIMP. Омск, Омск5Анатолий Шилкин07.05.2019 17:14
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Омск4Ринат Гатаулин07.05.2019 17:09
  Омск Ринг, Омск4Ринат Гатаулин07.05.2019 17:03
Посейдон, Калачинский р-н9Олег Рябченко07.05.2019 16:58
  Омск Шалагиновы, Омск3Татьяна Шалагинова07.05.2019 15:18
  Лично, Омск1Анатолий Арцимович07.05.2019 15:15
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Омск1Влад Мохов07.05.2019 14:20
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Омск2Иван Арцимович07.05.2019 13:33
  КСО "Юность", Омск1Алексей Захаров07.05.2019 13:32
  БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Омск3Иван Арцимович07.05.2019 12:28
  DEAF ОМСК, Омск2Юра Толокнов06.05.2019 20:18
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск2Светлана Бродникова06.05.2019 18:33
  Омск Шалагиновы, Омск4Татьяна Шалагинова06.05.2019 17:52
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов, Омск1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 14:44
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов, Омск1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 13:46
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Павел Ложников06.05.2019 13:45
  Омск Шараповы, Омск1Виталий Шарапов06.05.2019 12:14
  АО Томская генерация, Томск2Татьяна Мордовина06.05.2019 10:51
  Омск, Омск1Людмила Медведева06.05.2019 09:19
  ОРИОН, Омск1Кузьминых Надежда06.05.2019 09:11
  Омск, Омск1Кузьминых Надежда06.05.2019 09:09
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Омск1Александр Шендалев06.05.2019 08:12
Омск-Лосевы, Омск2Александр Лосев06.05.2019 07:12
  Лично, Омск1Павел Брычков06.05.2019 04:44
  Омск Смазневы, Омск2Александра Смазнева05.05.2019 13:49
  Омск-Козерог, Омск1Татьяна Гилманова05.05.2019 10:34
  Ка-тет, Омск1Сергей Колмагоров05.05.2019 09:23
  ОмГТУ, Омск1Игорь Татаринов03.05.2019 17:29
  Лично, Омск1Андрей Миллер02.05.2019 14:39
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск1Александр Вандышев25.04.2019 17:56
  Омск-Козерог, Омск3Татьяна Гилманова25.04.2019 17:51
  DEAF ОМСК, Омск2Наталья Рыжих23.04.2019 17:20
  Омск Ковалёвы, Омск3Василий Ковалёв19.04.2019 06:35
Лично, Омск2Евгения Штыкова18.04.2019 14:30
  Омск Перфильевы, Омск2Татьяна Перфильева18.04.2019 10:19
  СибГУФК, Омск1Павел Пинягин16.04.2019 19:36