Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20-21 апреля 2019   Курск, шк8

Чемпионат и первенство Курской области по спортивному ориентированию бегом "РАДУГА 2019"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.04.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Игорь Алутин
89202664695 И. М. Алутин

Claims count (total 54)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Надежда Козлова18.04.2019 23:31
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Надежда Козлова18.04.2019 23:24
г.Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajon9Наталья Лащенкова18.04.2019 22:02
Personal, Kursk2Мария Бугорская18.04.2019 20:47
ДЮСШ Медвенского района, Medvenskij rajon5Матвей Титов18.04.2019 20:09
МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский р, Kurchatovskij rajon1Владимир Гасников18.04.2019 19:39
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk7Игорь Алутин18.04.2019 12:22
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Игорь Алутин18.04.2019 12:07
ДДТ Курчатов, Kursk1Игорь Алутин18.04.2019 12:05
БОЦДЮТиЭ Белгородский район, Belgorodskij rajon2Александр Барышенский17.04.2019 23:46
ОГУ-Орел, Orel orlovskij rajon4Елена Сорокина17.04.2019 23:41
СШОР№10 Алтунина, Orel orlovskij rajon46Оксана Алтунина17.04.2019 22:37
Звезда, Kursk1Виктор Емельянов17.04.2019 22:18
КГУ, Kursk1Евгений Кошарный17.04.2019 21:41
МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский р, Kurchatovskij rajon7Владимир Гасников17.04.2019 21:16
СШОР №10 Мельникова, Orel orlovskij rajon3Олег Баранчиков17.04.2019 20:53
ЮЗГУ, Kursk1Орлов Сергей17.04.2019 20:51
Школа №10, Kursk7Орлов Сергей17.04.2019 20:50
Школа № 35, Kursk4Елена Авдеева17.04.2019 19:23
Курск Спектр Авдеева, Kursk5Елена Авдеева17.04.2019 19:19
Звезда, Kursk1Галина Летунова17.04.2019 19:00
Звезда, Kursk10Галина Летунова17.04.2019 18:58
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod10Леонид Новиков17.04.2019 17:25
ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk20Мария Конарева17.04.2019 11:34
СШОР №10 Ларичкина, Orel orlovskij rajon16Дмитрий Соболев17.04.2019 10:45
СШОР №10 Соболев, Orel orlovskij rajon22Дмитрий Соболев17.04.2019 10:32
ЖДТ, Kursk4Олег Пустовой17.04.2019 01:44
КГУ, Kursk6Павел Павлов16.04.2019 23:37
Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajon2Алексей Турецкий16.04.2019 23:03
ЦДТ(Переверзева), Kursk7Светлана Переверзева16.04.2019 20:20
Звезда, Kursk1Eugenij Tereshenko16.04.2019 17:07
МБУ ДО ЦДЮТИЭ Старый Оскол, Starooskolskij rajon1Николай Москаленко16.04.2019 14:11
МБУ ДО ЦДЮТИЭ Старый Оскол, Starooskolskij rajon8Николай Москаленко16.04.2019 10:26
ЮЗГУ, Kursk1Михаил Быканов16.04.2019 09:31
Индейцы Курчатовский район, Kurchatovskij rajon3Андрей Акилин16.04.2019 07:54
Personal, Belgorod1Александр Гордик15.04.2019 19:53
Старый Плут, Belgorodskij rajon1Марина Степанова14.04.2019 16:58
Personal, Kursk1Елена Алехина14.04.2019 12:14
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Александр Киселёв13.04.2019 17:39
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Александр Киселёв13.04.2019 17:36
Старый плут, Belgorod1Лариса Коржова11.04.2019 17:31
Старый плут, Belgorod3Лариса Коржова10.04.2019 21:20
Старый Плут, Belgorodskij rajon1Марина Степанова09.04.2019 22:07
СШОР 10 Догадина, Orel orlovskij rajon8Маргарита Авдеева09.04.2019 10:23
Personal, Kursk1Иван Смахтин07.04.2019 15:10
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk1Александр Киселёв07.04.2019 13:37
Personal, Kursk1Елена Аксенова06.04.2019 22:01
Курск Soloveй, Kursk2Ольга Волошина03.04.2019 21:24
Курск Soloveй, Kursk2Ольга Волошина03.04.2019 21:17
ДЮСШ1- Александр, Kursk15Игорь Алутин02.04.2019 23:02
ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина), Kursk21Игорь Алутин02.04.2019 22:59
СПЕКТР, Kursk1Антон Портнов12.03.2019 18:35
Personal, Kursk3Елена Алехина12.03.2019 14:44
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk39Игорь Алутин11.03.2019 07:51

Other events, Orienteering, Kurskaja oblast