Orgeo – Online entry and results system

УТС

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 16.03.2019 11:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Супрунов
89054993417 Супрунов Сергей
Сайт

Claims count (total 89)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh2Екатерина Назарова16.03.2019 09:59
Personal, Orel orlovskij rajon3Anton Ledyaev16.03.2019 09:04
Personal, Vietnam1Nam Pham15.03.2019 19:09
ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajon7Владимир Шмуклер15.03.2019 14:12
Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb19Инга Хафизова15.03.2019 13:44
Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spb4Римма Залаева15.03.2019 13:35
Personal, Krasnogorsk1Панкрушина Елена15.03.2019 12:52
Personal, Ryazan1Максимов Владимир15.03.2019 12:26
ТК "Муравейник", area Kalininskij rajon spb23Инна Комарова15.03.2019 10:04
NiNo, Nizhnij novgorod2Дмитрий Касаткин15.03.2019 08:18
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao26Светлана Зотова14.03.2019 23:07
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Petri Lindroos14.03.2019 15:16
СК СОЖ, Gomel oblast1Александр Ефимов14.03.2019 10:08
СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon7Елена Иванова13.03.2019 23:27
Personal Л-Мед, Tula4Наталья Батарейкина13.03.2019 21:13
Personal, Tulskaja oblast1Алексей Колганов13.03.2019 20:44
Personal, Orlovskaja oblast1Алексей Колганов13.03.2019 20:40
Ангара, Simferopol1Алекс Шешуков13.03.2019 16:52
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk8Иван Арцимович13.03.2019 16:37
Саратовская.обл, Saratov2Александр Ольховик13.03.2019 16:22
Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon18Варвара Гладилкина13.03.2019 11:05
Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk1Василий Ковалёв13.03.2019 07:44
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast22Владимир Мендель13.03.2019 00:03
From Team БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Omsk8Иван Арцимович12.03.2019 18:00
Звезда, Kursk2Виктор Емельянов12.03.2019 08:44
Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spb11Данила Боголюбов12.03.2019 01:10
Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao40Алексей Масный11.03.2019 22:20
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 13:17
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 13:11
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 13:00
Альтернатива, Penza1Андрей Дружаев11.03.2019 11:49
СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tula11Мария Павлова11.03.2019 11:04
ТулГУ, Tula1Александр Маляренко11.03.2019 10:43
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Денис Гришман10.03.2019 23:51
Personal, Kovrovskij rajon1Наталия Елагина10.03.2019 21:39
Personal, Klinskij rajon1Aaa Aaa10.03.2019 19:39
Personal, Omsk2Андрей Хохлов10.03.2019 19:27
Омск-Козерог, Omsk1Татьяна Гилманова10.03.2019 16:52
КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajon9Анатолий Белобжицкий09.03.2019 23:59
Искатель Ф, district Szao1Филипп Ермаченков09.03.2019 23:22
Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajon2Татьяна Косорукова09.03.2019 16:36
КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spb29Оксана Курицына09.03.2019 16:33
г. Лермонтов, Lermontov3Александр Ревуцкий09.03.2019 10:40
Тольятти Томан, Toljatti2Наталья Томан09.03.2019 08:17
СПбКВК, area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb6Эдсон Раймундо09.03.2019 08:02
Personal, Arhangelsk1Игорь Пешехонов08.03.2019 15:22
Новокубанский район РМ, Novokubanskij rajon1Сергей Коневец08.03.2019 10:11
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb13Vitaliy Shkilev07.03.2019 23:19
Омск-Козерог, Omsk5Татьяна Гилманова06.03.2019 15:54
Юго-Запад, Voronezh7Андрей Сигаев05.03.2019 19:57
Personal, Oktjabrskij2Зинаида Лукьянова04.03.2019 13:51
Семенов, Semenovskij rajon2Макаров Тимофей04.03.2019 12:42
СК СОЖ, Gomel oblast1Александр Ефимов03.03.2019 16:31
Кунцево-ОРСА, district Zao2Петр Каслов02.03.2019 17:12
"Сокол", Samara3Дмитрий Лысиков02.03.2019 12:48
Personal, district Juao1Елена Сафронова02.03.2019 09:22
СК СОЖ, Gomel oblast2Вера Веремеева01.03.2019 23:28
СШОР-18 СНВ, Voronezh11Надежда-Васильевна Смородинова01.03.2019 21:15
Personal SVOBODA, Zolotuhinskij rajon1Илья Седых01.03.2019 11:23
Personal, Omsk1Андрей Громов28.02.2019 12:12
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Андрей Громов28.02.2019 12:10
омск-миронкин, Omsk2Евгений Миронкин28.02.2019 11:06
ВВ 34, Volzhskij2Татьяна Попова27.02.2019 12:28
МГУ, district Juzao2Вера Кнотько26.02.2019 20:27
Королев, Korolev2Галина Цветаева26.02.2019 19:20
АЗВС Красноярск, Krasnojarsk20Сергей Бизюкин26.02.2019 13:53
ФоксТИМ, Penza21Елена Овчинникова25.02.2019 16:40
Personal, Habarovsk1Татьяна Ткачук25.02.2019 15:51
Personal, Semenovskij rajon1Юлия Сафронова24.02.2019 03:25
Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon1Михаил Лукин22.02.2019 20:21
OK OUT, Udomelskij rajon2Рустам Хасаншин20.02.2019 20:41
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk7Мария Конарева19.02.2019 22:47
Personal, district Juao1Ольга Покотило19.02.2019 15:27
КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district Vao11Александр Романов18.02.2019 22:27
Саратов Символ, Saratov13Ольга Страхова18.02.2019 15:42
Personal, Pskov1Alexandr Trusov16.02.2019 18:37
Кирсанов, Kirsanov12Александр Федотов15.02.2019 12:00
Горизонт, Penza10Елена Меркулова13.02.2019 23:09
Personal, Kaluga1Нина Воль13.02.2019 20:07
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza6Алексей Толстоухов12.02.2019 23:19
Personal, Kaluga2Нина Воль12.02.2019 13:58
ТК Ковчег, Zarajskij rajon1Сабина Рябина12.02.2019 12:46
Лыткарино-Глухова, Lytkarino21Валерия Глухова06.02.2019 14:30
Рыжковы, Lipetsk3Николай Рыжков05.02.2019 08:53
Обнинск, Obninsk1Елена Третьякова04.02.2019 19:27
Personal, Cherepovets1Игорь Григоров04.02.2019 10:21
Лыткарино-К2, Lytkarino11Лыткарино Сдюшор02.02.2019 14:47
Калуга, Kaluga2Ольга Мельникова30.01.2019 19:55
ТК Ковчег, Luhovitskij rajon1Александр Фишин27.01.2019 16:16