Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16-17 марта 2019   Пятигорск, Бештау

Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования "Кавминводская параллель 2019", 1 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 15.03.2019 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Супрунов
89054993417 Супрунов Сергей
Сайт

Claims count (total 67)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Олимп Железноводск, Zheleznovodsk12Варвара Князева15.03.2019 19:39
ДЮСШ, Vladimir18Любовь Дуцева15.03.2019 12:50
NiNo, Nizhnij novgorod1Дмитрий Касаткин15.03.2019 08:14
Пятигорск Энергия, Pjatigorsk18Алексей Баринов14.03.2019 22:33
Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajon15Сергей Королев14.03.2019 22:07
СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratov1Daniil Fomin14.03.2019 21:38
Саратов-Фомины, Saratov1Daniil Fomin14.03.2019 21:36
Personal, district Juao2Елена Сафронова14.03.2019 20:49
Personal, Orel orlovskij rajon3Юрий Каплун14.03.2019 19:38
Омега, district Sao1Сергей Юткин14.03.2019 18:26
CRAFT-Ориента, district Sao1Сергей Юткин14.03.2019 18:24
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Petri Lindroos14.03.2019 15:20
КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district Vao11Александр Романов13.03.2019 21:20
From Team, Toljatti1Aleksey Pletnev13.03.2019 21:09
Юго-Запад, Voronezh7Андрей Сигаев13.03.2019 18:48
Ангара, Simferopol1Алекс Шешуков13.03.2019 16:45
Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Александр Сидоров13.03.2019 14:56
Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk41Виталий Заборский13.03.2019 09:19
Лисица, Lipetsk3Алексей Фокс12.03.2019 22:40
Personal, Orlovskaja oblast1Алексей Колганов12.03.2019 20:14
Personal, Tulskaja oblast1Алексей Колганов12.03.2019 20:12
Азимут Зеленокумск, Stavropolskij kraj sovetskij rajon1Станислав Яценко12.03.2019 09:54
КСО "Черное Море", Krasnodar2Елена Бегичева11.03.2019 17:53
г. Лермонтов, Lermontov1Михаил Ревуцкий11.03.2019 17:52
г. Лермонтов, Lermontov7Михаил Ревуцкий11.03.2019 17:47
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 13:20
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 12:50
Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spb4Римма Залаева11.03.2019 12:18
ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij ao29Крылов Вадим11.03.2019 11:57
Personal, Klinskij rajon1Aaa Aaa10.03.2019 19:15
Personal, Saratov4Maxim Semenov10.03.2019 08:33
Искатель Ф, district Szao1Филипп Ермаченков09.03.2019 23:51
СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, Himki1Антон Бордюков09.03.2019 20:57
Республика Хакасия, Abakan1Таня Иванова09.03.2019 20:48
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Вячеслав Чекун09.03.2019 17:02
Санкт-Петербург (СПбКВК), area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb6Эдсон Раймундо09.03.2019 07:45
Personal, Arhangelsk1Игорь Пешехонов08.03.2019 15:21
Звезда, Kursk2Виктор Емельянов08.03.2019 15:11
Самарская область, Samara1Вадим Птичкин08.03.2019 12:44
Новокубанский район РМ, Novokubanskij rajon1Сергей Коневец08.03.2019 10:07
Икар-Ставрополь, Stavropol1Валерий Белолапотков07.03.2019 13:36
vst, Ryazan1Ваня Иванов06.03.2019 00:02
Ориентир ДТДиМ, area Kolpinskij rajon spb2Алексей Лахманов04.03.2019 21:58
Personal, Dmitrovskij rajon1Nik Smirnov04.03.2019 19:48
Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon1Михаил Лукин02.03.2019 12:09
Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon1Михаил Лукин02.03.2019 12:04
СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Евгений Годлевский01.03.2019 11:38
ВВ 34, Volzhskij2Татьяна Попова27.02.2019 12:27
Королев, Korolev2Галина Цветаева26.02.2019 19:29
Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk1Александр Баркар25.02.2019 15:16
Personal, Habarovsk1Татьяна Ткачук21.02.2019 02:56
OK OUT, Udomelskij rajon2Рустам Хасаншин20.02.2019 20:42
Москва, Измайлово, district Vao2Лидия Шорохова19.02.2019 16:58
Personal, district Juao1Ольга Покотило19.02.2019 15:16
Personal, Pskov1Alexandr Trusov16.02.2019 18:34
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Надежда Старостина15.02.2019 22:17
Кирсанов, Kirsanov13Александр Федотов15.02.2019 12:16
From Team, Krasnojarsk19Сергей Бизюкин15.02.2019 07:04
Personal, Kaluga1Нина Воль13.02.2019 20:04
Кунцево-ОРСА, district Zao2Петр Каслов13.02.2019 19:06
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza6Алексей Толстоухов12.02.2019 23:11
Personal, Kaluga2Нина Воль12.02.2019 13:47
ТК Ковчег, Zarajskij rajon1Сабина Рябина12.02.2019 12:44
Обнинск, Obninsk1Елена Третьякова04.02.2019 18:52
Калуга, Kaluga1Ольга Мельникова30.01.2019 19:35
ТК Ковчег, Luhovitskij rajon1Александр Фишин27.01.2019 16:27
Рыжковы, Lipetsk3Николай Рыжков25.01.2019 17:08