Orgeo – Online entry and results system

05-08 апреля 2019   Севастополь, Ласпи

Кубок России, Всероссийские соревнования

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 02.04.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Варвара Князева
89787083759 Алексей Михайлович Сидоренко

Claims count (total 100)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
  с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2Александр Асмолов02.04.2019 21:52
  ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda5Алексей Ведмецкий02.04.2019 18:51
  Personal, Brjansk1Игорь Акулов02.04.2019 16:45
  Personal, district Sao1Igor Dmitriev01.04.2019 19:46
  Воронежская область, Voronezh1Александр Малыгин01.04.2019 10:47
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Petr Spirin31.03.2019 23:46
  НПГС, Sevastopol gorod1Alexandr Konnov31.03.2019 20:36
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod2Владимир Илларионов31.03.2019 20:27
  Республика Крым, Simferopol20Александр Асмолов31.03.2019 20:22
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Дмитрий Балабанов31.03.2019 17:39
  From Team Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod2Татьяна Миронова31.03.2019 16:02
  From Team Республика Карелия, Petrozavodsk1Денис Гришман31.03.2019 14:00
  ЦСП Новгородской области,ЦСКА, Velikij novgorod1Andrey Hramov31.03.2019 10:40
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Олег Иособ31.03.2019 09:53
Коралл, Sevastopol gorod8Юрий Ушаков30.03.2019 23:27
  КСО "Черное Море", Krasnodar2Юрий Шахматов30.03.2019 22:31
  ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk2Александр Алутин30.03.2019 22:15
BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod17Валерия Дорошина30.03.2019 21:22
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod4Дима Шалимов30.03.2019 18:05
  ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Никита Карпунин30.03.2019 09:14
O-DEAF Москва, district Juvao2Елена Зорина30.03.2019 00:38
  СШ №3 г.Симферополь, Simferopol3Andr Pol29.03.2019 23:30
  КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Sevastopol gorod3Анна Коршунова29.03.2019 22:10
  "Импульс" СДДТ, Stavropol6Павел Павлов29.03.2019 17:36
  Крымчанки, Simferopol5Александра Быкадорова29.03.2019 14:39
  ЦДЮТур, Rostov na donu1Юрий Трухин29.03.2019 13:25
  Фиолент -О, Simferopol2Сергей Арзамасцев29.03.2019 11:11
  Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spb3Римма Залаева28.03.2019 17:28
Ориента-Gold-Team, district Vao13Максим Журкин28.03.2019 08:10
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj1Роман Бондаренко27.03.2019 10:43
  Москва Ориента-Заря, district Tsao1Ivan Caw27.03.2019 10:20
Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Елена Буякова26.03.2019 18:46
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Николай Шведа26.03.2019 13:28
  BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod1Сергей Седов26.03.2019 10:16
  From Team, Armavir1Светлана Коршик25.03.2019 23:36
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Константин Григорьев25.03.2019 10:13
  КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod33Анна Коршунова24.03.2019 18:04
  СШ им. Горелова, Himki3Елена Сологубова24.03.2019 16:13
  Ориента-Опал, district Vao2Елена Сологубова24.03.2019 16:08
  Ориента-Радуга, district Vao3Елена Сологубова24.03.2019 16:02
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Дима Шалимов23.03.2019 07:23
  Москва Ориента-Виктория, district Sao17Olga Glagoleva22.03.2019 14:49
  МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов", Shpakovskij rajon1Ольга Петрова21.03.2019 23:08
  From Team, Uljanovsk1Andrei Ukhvanov21.03.2019 22:11
  From Team, Saratov1Maxim Semenov21.03.2019 17:35
  Personal, Sankt peterburg1Максим Гуреев21.03.2019 17:06
  Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod1Sergei Detkov20.03.2019 20:31
  Янтарный, Rostov na donu5Марина Руденко20.03.2019 20:31
  Северный Ветер, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2Елена Аверина20.03.2019 09:10
  МБУ ДО ЦВР Ставрополь, Stavropol6Анжела Зайцева19.03.2019 23:40
  СПКУ г.Ставрополь, Stavropol8Анжела Зайцева19.03.2019 23:37
  СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb7Даниил Пьянков19.03.2019 11:14
  Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spb4Светлана Райкова18.03.2019 20:19
  СК Фотон, district Juzao1Константин Дементьев17.03.2019 20:35
  СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm3Олег Сбитнев16.03.2019 11:56
  From Team, Habarovsk1Сергей Гурин16.03.2019 07:02
  САШ, Ekaterinburg6Николай Кравцов15.03.2019 13:05
  СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh3Сергей Крамарев14.03.2019 22:17
  Ориента Ski-O, district Vao1Анастасия Пашуто14.03.2019 22:03
  From Team, Sankt peterburg4Михаил Чегаровский14.03.2019 12:01
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj3Сергей Боровков14.03.2019 10:32
  Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod2Popovich Ekaterina13.03.2019 23:34
  магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk5Елена Зыбова13.03.2019 21:13
  Ориента-Тропа, district Juzao1Елена Хельдерт13.03.2019 17:56
  Забайкальский край, Chita2Анастасия Сергеева12.03.2019 12:00
  Лига-Жулебино, district Juvao8Ольга Данильченкова12.03.2019 11:09
Родонит, Ekaterinburg6Светлана Фомина12.03.2019 10:58
  From Team, Velikij novgorod1Тимур Волков11.03.2019 23:29
  Тульская область, Tula1Алексей Карпов11.03.2019 14:35
  ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol2Света Водолаз11.03.2019 12:44
  Ленинградская область, Vsevolozhskij rajon7Анна Горбатенкова11.03.2019 11:59
  From Team, Himki1Вера Грачева11.03.2019 09:25
  From Team, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina11.03.2019 06:53
  Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2Валерия Куликова11.03.2019 05:49
  СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Voronezh7Александр Малыгин11.03.2019 00:49
  From Team, Velikij novgorod1Ирина Нестерова10.03.2019 23:30
  From Team, Novgorod oblast1Ефим Ляшков10.03.2019 23:30
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj2Сергей Боровков10.03.2019 22:30
  СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР, area Kurortnyj rajon spb3Татьяна Фомичева10.03.2019 10:07
  Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Людмила Давиденко09.03.2019 20:44
  Тульская область, Tula1Сергей Валерьев09.03.2019 15:31
  СШ "Тверь", Tver1Андрей Шувалов09.03.2019 07:58
  Самара, Samara1Владимир Дворянский08.03.2019 17:53
  НИКА, district Szao10Александр Коробов07.03.2019 22:56
  Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Александр Сидоров06.03.2019 13:38
  Personal, Velikij novgorod1Анастасия Рудная04.03.2019 19:34
  From Team КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk3Мария Сорокина04.03.2019 18:03
  From Team, Vladivostok1Валентин Козявин03.03.2019 22:59
  From Team, Habarovskij kraj2Elena Mityakova03.03.2019 15:57
  Personal, Novosibirsk1Sergei Sergeevich02.03.2019 18:26
  Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod4Леонид Новиков01.03.2019 11:21
  From Team, Orenburg1Ефим Долгов01.03.2019 09:03
  СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb13Виктория Фершалова27.02.2019 09:32
  From Team, Kaliningradskaja oblast1Дмитрий Наконечный26.02.2019 17:16
  From Team, Himki5Вера Грачева25.02.2019 08:01
  From Team, Voronezh1Екатерина Назарова21.02.2019 22:39
  Алтайский край, Barnaul1Галина Виноградова21.02.2019 05:39
  Владимир, Vladimir1Irina Nyberg19.02.2019 16:10
  ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod2Валентин Новиков14.02.2019 11:56
  Black Sea OK, Tambov1Роман Н13.02.2019 14:09