Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Свердловской области по спортивному ориентированию на лыжах. Маркировка

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 11.01.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 47)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Вальнев11.01.2019 19:48
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Olga Sorokina11.01.2019 18:58
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Olga Sorokina11.01.2019 18:57
Родонит, Ekaterinburg3Юлия Багрецова11.01.2019 17:58
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij3Светлана Захарова11.01.2019 10:37
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Кирилл Баргамон11.01.2019 09:03
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij13Татьяна Агафонова11.01.2019 08:45
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij8Татьяна Агафонова11.01.2019 08:28
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Александр Степанов11.01.2019 06:52
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij1Олег Шпаков10.01.2019 21:06
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Олег Шпаков10.01.2019 21:03
Антей, Kamensk uralskij9Игорь Бакунин10.01.2019 20:47
Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Уральский10.01.2019 20:46
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Толян Баданин10.01.2019 20:06
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Inna Krivchun10.01.2019 18:25
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk30Inna Krivchun10.01.2019 17:59
Тропа, Ekaterinburg22Анастасия Шатунова10.01.2019 17:14
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера10.01.2019 15:55
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg35Равиль Шафиков10.01.2019 12:53
Родонит, Ekaterinburg32Светлана Фомина10.01.2019 12:17
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин10.01.2019 12:16
ЕкСВУ ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg3Игорь Шешенин10.01.2019 12:14
Антей, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера09.01.2019 19:30
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij11Angelina Zelenina09.01.2019 18:26
Родонит, Ekaterinburg10Алёна Букреева09.01.2019 17:44
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg2Станислав Скорб09.01.2019 17:03
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk26Жукова Евгения09.01.2019 16:26
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин09.01.2019 14:39
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина09.01.2019 11:26
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков09.01.2019 11:24
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Petri Lindroos08.01.2019 22:34
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Владимир Чагин08.01.2019 17:09
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon3Валерий Стеценко08.01.2019 16:34
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Инна Махнутина08.01.2019 12:31
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин08.01.2019 07:41
ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин08.01.2019 07:40
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Ekaterinburg1Валерий Карпухин06.01.2019 19:34
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Константин Фёдоров06.01.2019 19:01
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Максим Востроухов06.01.2019 16:45
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij13Пестовских Вера05.01.2019 11:35
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Ольга Диева04.01.2019 15:39
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Татьяна Симонова03.01.2019 17:14
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Крылов Анатолий03.01.2019 15:18
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац03.01.2019 08:48
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац03.01.2019 08:47
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij35Сергей Прокопьев02.01.2019 15:49
Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij5Соснин Роман28.12.2018 19:41

Other events, Orienteering, Sverdlovskaja oblast