Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Ставропольского края "Весенний Гандикап - 2019"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 28.03.2019 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 62)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
  Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk3Настёна Боголюбова28.03.2019 15:47
ДЮСШ г.Лермонтов, Lermontov4Александр Ревуцкий28.03.2019 15:20
  Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina28.03.2019 14:32
  СК СОЖ, Gomel oblast6Irina Lapitskaya28.03.2019 14:18
Олимп Железноводск, Zheleznovodsk6Варвара Князева28.03.2019 12:57
  FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajon4Владимир Поздняков25.03.2019 23:08
  Пятигорск Энергия, Pjatigorsk16Алексей Баринов25.03.2019 19:25
  Икар-Ставрополь, Stavropol1Валерий Белолапотков25.03.2019 17:21
  Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk22Виталий Заборский25.03.2019 15:04
  СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh2Лилия Калинина24.03.2019 21:52
  СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh12Лилия Калинина24.03.2019 21:06
  КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district Vao2Yyy Gggg24.03.2019 20:22
  О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb11Vitaliy Shkilev23.03.2019 23:42
Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajon3Татьяна Косорукова23.03.2019 22:41
  Personal, Essentuki2Егор Тимашёв23.03.2019 18:10
  Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb1Ромка Кузнецов23.03.2019 13:44
  СШОР-18 СНВ, Voronezh1Надежда-Васильевна Смородинова21.03.2019 18:23
  Personal, Omsk1Antonida Васильева20.03.2019 19:54
  Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Вячеслав Чекун19.03.2019 19:50
  Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk1Василий Ковалёв18.03.2019 10:07
  Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb27Ромка Кузнецов17.03.2019 13:10
  МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao22Светлана Зотова15.03.2019 00:44
  ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajon6Владимир Шмуклер13.03.2019 23:49
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk8Иван Арцимович13.03.2019 16:40
  Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon18Варвара Гладилкина13.03.2019 11:12
  Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1дмитрий аверин11.03.2019 13:13
  Personal, Omsk1Андрей Хохлов10.03.2019 19:40
  Омск-Козерог, Omsk1Татьяна Гилманова10.03.2019 16:47
  СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, Himki1Антон Бордюков09.03.2019 20:52
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk2Павел Ложников08.03.2019 21:45
  Personal, Arhangelsk1Игорь Пешехонов08.03.2019 15:25
  ВА МТО, area Tcentralnij rajon spb4Иван Иван08.03.2019 07:59
  Personal, district Juao1Елена Сафронова07.03.2019 10:17
КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spb32Оксана Курицына06.03.2019 21:42
  СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Omsk1Иван Арцимович06.03.2019 18:52
  Омск-Козерог, Omsk6Татьяна Гилманова06.03.2019 15:46
  Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk1Василий Ковалёв06.03.2019 08:34
  vst, Ryazan1Ваня Иванов06.03.2019 00:01
  NiNo, Nizhnij novgorod2Дмитрий Касаткин04.03.2019 19:42
  Personal, Oktjabrskij2Зинаида Лукьянова04.03.2019 13:46
  Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spb10Данила Боголюбов02.03.2019 23:26
  Personal, district Juao1Елена Сафронова02.03.2019 09:18
  СШОР-18 СНВ, Voronezh11Надежда-Васильевна Смородинова01.03.2019 21:21
  Омск, Omsk2Nik Orient01.03.2019 19:09
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Андрей Громов28.02.2019 11:54
  омск-миронкин, Omsk1Евгений Миронкин28.02.2019 11:13
  ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Tula6Наталья Рахманина26.02.2019 18:11
  Personal, Semenovskij rajon1Юлия Сафронова24.02.2019 03:33
  Саратов Символ, Saratov13Ольга Страхова18.02.2019 15:49
  ирбис, Lermontov2Михаил Ревуцкий14.02.2019 14:25
  ТК Ковчег, Zarajskij rajon1Сабина Рябина12.02.2019 12:48
  Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod2дмитрий аверин12.02.2019 09:42
  КСО "Юность", Omsk2Алексей Захаров11.02.2019 09:59
  Лыткарино-Глухова, Lytkarino21Валерия Глухова06.02.2019 14:37
  Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10, Armavir3Алексей Усачев06.02.2019 14:31
  Лыткарино-К2, Lytkarino11Лыткарино Сдюшор02.02.2019 14:43
  Кунцево-ОРСА, district Zao2Петр Каслов28.01.2019 17:23
  Рыжковы, Lipetsk3Николай Рыжков25.01.2019 17:13
  Personal, Habarovsk1Татьяна Ткачук08.01.2019 08:02
  Кирсанов, Kirsanov13Александр Федотов02.01.2019 19:05
  БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Omsk7Иван Арцимович25.12.2018 12:37
  ТК Ковчег, Luhovitskij rajon1Александр Фишин06.12.2018 18:19