Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Президента

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.10.2018 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 51)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Perm1Софья Иванова19.10.2018 08:09
Personal, Perm1Алена Ярусова19.10.2018 07:10
Personal, Perm1Владимир Ефремов18.10.2018 23:16
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев18.10.2018 22:02
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Perm1Дмитрий Бобров18.10.2018 21:55
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Александр Бургонутдинов18.10.2018 21:31
Personal, Perm3Алина Румянцева18.10.2018 20:08
СШ №3 Пермь, Сокол, Perm1Юрий Неволин18.10.2018 19:39
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын18.10.2018 18:31
ПГНИУ Пермь, Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Некрасов18.10.2018 17:43
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов18.10.2018 13:06
ПГНИУ, Perm1Владимир Колесников18.10.2018 08:16
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm2Юлия Ившина18.10.2018 07:44
Personal, Permskij kraj2Александра Гутина18.10.2018 07:27
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Юлия Малеева18.10.2018 05:54
КСО "Пермяк", Perm1Иван Яшков18.10.2018 03:16
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников17.10.2018 20:12
Закамск, Perm5Константин Васенков17.10.2018 17:36
Personal, Perm2Vladimir Pliusnin17.10.2018 14:06
Буревестник Пермь, Perm8Тамара Федорова17.10.2018 12:15
СШ №3 Пермь, Perm2Сергей Федоров17.10.2018 09:46
Минотавр, Perm4Инга Колчанова17.10.2018 09:31
Personal, Perm2Наталья Шардина17.10.2018 09:20
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий17.10.2018 07:49
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская17.10.2018 07:22
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин17.10.2018 02:29
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Perm1Вера Муравьева16.10.2018 21:38
Personal, Perm3Николай Трубин16.10.2018 19:38
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Ольга Приймак16.10.2018 17:37
Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов16.10.2018 15:30
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин16.10.2018 15:14
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова16.10.2018 13:49
Закамск, Perm3Мунира Минкина-Харпак16.10.2018 13:29
Personal, Perm3Альфред Говер16.10.2018 11:36
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Perm3Карина Носкова16.10.2018 09:42
СШ №3 Пермь, Сокол, Perm1Мария Кечкина16.10.2018 09:35
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков16.10.2018 08:59
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов16.10.2018 08:53
Сокол, Perm1Светлана Климова16.10.2018 06:36
Горелов и К, Perm1Алексей Волков15.10.2018 21:11
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm7Татьяна Хренникова15.10.2018 19:19
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Ольга Приймак15.10.2018 19:12
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов15.10.2018 18:38
Звёзды Сокола, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин15.10.2018 18:28
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин15.10.2018 18:27
Personal, Perm5Александра Пьянкова15.10.2018 16:27
Сокол, Perm3Олег Сбитнев15.10.2018 14:44
СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm1Котельников Геннадий15.10.2018 13:59
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Никита Шалахин15.10.2018 13:56
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин15.10.2018 13:55
Red Fox Adventure Team, Perm1Константин Иванов15.10.2018 13:32