Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13 октября 2018 (сб)   Томск, Березовая роща

Кубок парков, финал

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 12.10.2018 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 65)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Tomsk1Таня Плотникова12.10.2018 18:33
Personal, Tomsk1Кристина Винокурова12.10.2018 18:33
ТГУ, Tomsk1Nikita Moiseev12.10.2018 18:18
Personal, Tomsk1Роман Анищенко12.10.2018 17:46
Personal, Tomsk1Анастасия Пальцева12.10.2018 16:51
Personal, Tomsk1Анастасия Пальцева12.10.2018 16:50
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Андрей Майбах12.10.2018 16:47
ТУСУР, Tomsk1Светлана Иволина12.10.2018 16:22
Personal, Tomsk1Анастасия Пальцева12.10.2018 16:16
Personal, Tomsk1Марина Савиновская12.10.2018 14:13
Personal, Tomsk1Вадим Вязовченко12.10.2018 14:13
Кедр Попова, Tomsk5Евгения Попова12.10.2018 13:30
ТПУ, Tomsk1Дмитрий Богданов12.10.2018 12:28
ДДЮ "КЕДР", Tomsk60Юлия Левашова12.10.2018 11:55
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Даша Зенкова12.10.2018 11:19
ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленг, Tomsk25Максим Торлопов12.10.2018 10:52
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk6Дмитрий Кузьмин12.10.2018 10:11
Personal, Tomsk1Александр Абраменко12.10.2018 05:55
Personal, Tomsk6Николай Федотов12.10.2018 04:33
ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС", Tomsk8Анна Гмитрон11.10.2018 23:23
ТУСУР, Tomsk1Светлана Иволина11.10.2018 21:03
Томск, Tomsk2Елена Дохтурова11.10.2018 19:50
ТУСУР, Tomsk3Светлана Иволина11.10.2018 19:36
Personal, Tomsk2Анна Анисимова11.10.2018 19:21
Personal, Tomsk1Галина Шарыпова11.10.2018 16:32
АО Томская генерация, Tomsk2Татьяна Мордовина11.10.2018 15:40
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Vadim Yashchenko11.10.2018 14:24
Personal, Tomskaja oblast1Лилия Пышкова11.10.2018 14:18
МАОУ СОШ 32, Tomskij rajon1Наталья Павлова11.10.2018 14:07
Personal, Tomskaja oblast2Ольга Урбановская11.10.2018 13:51
ТГУ, Tomsk1Наташа Батальцева11.10.2018 13:49
МАОУ СОШ 32, Tomskij rajon4Наталья Павлова11.10.2018 13:49
Personal, Tomsk1Александр Иволин11.10.2018 12:50
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Анастасия Тихомирова11.10.2018 12:03
МБОУ "Наша Гавань", Tomsk14Александр Архипов11.10.2018 11:37
ТУСУР, Tomsk1Тимофей Поздеев11.10.2018 11:10
Personal, Tomsk2Алёна Сологуб11.10.2018 10:57
МБОУ "Наша Гавань", Tomsk13Александр Архипов11.10.2018 09:41
Personal, Tomsk1Евгений Кривчиков11.10.2018 09:26
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Галина Брагина11.10.2018 09:12
ТПУ, Tomsk1Ирина Спиридонова11.10.2018 08:34
ТГУ, Tomsk9Вера Белоусова11.10.2018 08:24
Орион 67, Tomsk30Валерий Роскошных11.10.2018 06:45
Personal, Tomsk1Семён Кузьмин11.10.2018 06:16
CибГМУ, Tomsk2Анатолий Каширин11.10.2018 05:37
ТПУ, Tomsk1Валерия Ващенко10.10.2018 19:22
гепард, Tomsk10Анна Жданова10.10.2018 17:54
ТПУ, Tomsk1Liza Podkaminer10.10.2018 17:29
ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллин, Tomsk4Ринат Миннуллин10.10.2018 10:52
ТПУ, Tomsk1Олег Погонин10.10.2018 10:18
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Мария Денисова10.10.2018 09:54
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Ксения Одинцова10.10.2018 09:48
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk1Андрей Шипёнок10.10.2018 09:40
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Игорь Кривогорницын10.10.2018 09:25
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Никита Андреев10.10.2018 09:13
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Ульяна Панькова10.10.2018 08:37
NL team, Tomsk1Николай Борисов10.10.2018 08:36
ТПУ, Tomsk1Андрей Склюев10.10.2018 08:06
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Оля Савельева10.10.2018 08:02
Personal, Tomsk2Евгений Томичев10.10.2018 07:45
ТПУ, Tomsk1Николай Болдырев10.10.2018 07:40
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk1Даниил Хоменко10.10.2018 07:40
Personal, Tomsk1Надежда Соколова10.10.2018 07:39
Siberia Team, Tomsk1Sasha Volkova10.10.2018 07:35
КСО "Томь", Tomsk1Иван Артеменко10.10.2018 07:32