Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Полярная Звезда

Ориентирование. Локальные.

Регистрация закрыта 31.08.2018 10:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Дмитрий Лобанов

Поданные заявки (всего 71)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
ПГНИУ, Пермский р-н1Валерия Цветкова31.08.2018 09:59
Горнозаводск, Горнозаводский р-н1Анатолий Тупицын31.08.2018 08:59
Лично, Пермь1Света Силина31.08.2018 07:49
Горн-ск Киселев, Пермь1Андрей Киселев31.08.2018 07:40
ПГНИУ - Универ, Пермь1Полина Мирошина31.08.2018 07:30
Лично, Пермь1Анастасия Горяшина31.08.2018 06:56
Горн-к Лопатка, Горнозаводский р-н1Александр Шемелин31.08.2018 06:21
Закамск, Пермь1Александр Пикулев31.08.2018 05:39
Лично, Пермь1Евгения Петухова31.08.2018 05:23
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Пермь41Эльвира Башарова30.08.2018 22:31
"Азимут", Пермский р-н12Анна Малегина30.08.2018 21:52
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Пермь1Анастасия Неверова30.08.2018 20:44
СШ №3 Пермь, Сокол, Пермь3Мария Кечкина30.08.2018 20:18
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Пермь1Евгений Арефин30.08.2018 19:59
Лично, Пермский край1Владимир Просвирнин30.08.2018 19:41
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Пермь1Анастасия Зубова30.08.2018 19:35
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Елена Киселева30.08.2018 19:10
СШ №3 Пермь, Сокол, Пермь1Юрий Неволин30.08.2018 19:06
Лично, Пермь1Ирина Якушева30.08.2018 18:13
Лично, Пермь1Котельников Геннадий30.08.2018 15:27
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Пермь1Ольга Олина30.08.2018 13:52
СОКОЛ Пермь, Пермь1Дмитрий Лобанов30.08.2018 13:22
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Пермь1Никита Шалахин30.08.2018 12:17
Лично, Пермь4Лариса Румянцева30.08.2018 10:00
Теплая Гора, Пермь1Инга Колчанова30.08.2018 08:41
Минотавр, Пермь1Инга Колчанова30.08.2018 08:40
Лично, Пермский край3Альфред Говер30.08.2018 05:00
Буревестник Пермь, Пермь1Антон Грибачёв29.08.2018 23:17
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Александр Бургонутдинов29.08.2018 20:50
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Пермь19Лида Смирнова29.08.2018 19:36
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Пермь52Станислав Неволин29.08.2018 19:21
Буревестник Пермь, Пермь1Тамара Федорова29.08.2018 18:51
Буревестник Пермь, Пермь2Тамара Федорова29.08.2018 18:49
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Пермь1Анастасия Неверова29.08.2018 17:54
Лично, Пермский край4Наталья Шардина29.08.2018 12:23
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Пермь43Сергей Федоров29.08.2018 11:38
СШ №3 Эдельвейс, Пермь2Карина Носкова29.08.2018 11:05
Лично, Пермский край1Екатерина Горбатрвская29.08.2018 08:40
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Левицкий29.08.2018 07:28
Лично, Горнозаводский р-н1Александр Шемелин29.08.2018 06:04
Лично, Пермь1Татьяна Климова28.08.2018 22:26
Лично, Пермь1Александр Смолев28.08.2018 21:17
Лично, Пермь1Кирилл Бельтюков28.08.2018 20:35
Лично, Пермь1Елена Павленко28.08.2018 18:45
Лично, Пермский край4Александра Гутина28.08.2018 18:41
Призма, Пермь1Геннадий Ступников28.08.2018 16:04
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Пермь1Марина Мякотникова28.08.2018 12:01
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Пермь1Светлана Аверина28.08.2018 11:20
Минотавр, Пермь1Инга Колчанова28.08.2018 08:23
Сокол, Пермь3Ксения Панькова28.08.2018 08:11
Лично, Пермь2Фаина Бушкова27.08.2018 21:33
Призма, Пермь1Михаил Дроздов27.08.2018 20:27
Лично, Пермь1Всеволод Негашев27.08.2018 14:29
Лично, Пермь1Сергей Попов27.08.2018 13:28
Тенториент, Пермь1Сергей Попов27.08.2018 13:25
Геокарта, Пермь1Валентина Шестакова27.08.2018 12:56
Пермь СШ №3 Подросток, Пермь1Евгения Лошкарёва27.08.2018 12:08
Сокол, Пермь2Олег Сбитнев27.08.2018 11:25
Дзержинец, Пермь1Станислав Селиванов27.08.2018 11:17
Лично, Пермь1Андрей Туртыгин27.08.2018 09:17
Закамск, Пермь4Константин Васенков27.08.2018 09:08
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Olga Priimak26.08.2018 19:28
Лично, Пермь1Сергей Павлов26.08.2018 19:13
Эдельвейс, ПГНИУ, Пермь1Дмитрий Бобров26.08.2018 18:10
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Пермь1Мария Шабалина26.08.2018 15:06
Лично, Пермь1Алексей Волков25.08.2018 21:01
Закамск, Пермь1Мунира Минкина-Харпак24.08.2018 11:41
Закамск, Пермь1Мунира Минкина-Харпак24.08.2018 11:37
Лично, Пермский край3Николай Трубин24.08.2018 10:34
СШ №3 Пермь, Пермь2Сергей Федоров23.08.2018 08:33
Лично, Пермь2Александра Пьянкова23.08.2018 07:15