Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13-17 сентября 2018   Хвалынск, ГЛЦ Хвалынский

Всероссийские соревнования по Спортивному ориентированию "Жемчужины Поволжья"

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 11.09.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 64)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ГоризонтТ, Penza1Дмитрий Терёхин11.09.2018 21:52
УлГТУ, Uljanovsk2Николай Чернов11.09.2018 21:40
Энгельс Союз, Engels1Евгений Моисеев11.09.2018 21:05
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2Сергей Добрынин11.09.2018 18:25
Вольск, Volsk4Андрей Секерин11.09.2018 15:27
Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajon1Рушан Вяльшин11.09.2018 11:14
From Team Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk6Скалолазкин Турпоходов11.09.2018 08:48
Самарская обл. (Рябова), Toljatti5Наталья Рябова10.09.2018 20:31
Волжанин, Volzhskij1Александр Павлов10.09.2018 17:35
Спартак, Saransk1Олег Гуменчук10.09.2018 15:20
СИНТЕЗ Воронеж, Voronezh3Александр Грибанов10.09.2018 14:19
Старт, Uljanovsk3Olya Belova10.09.2018 08:23
Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, Uljanovsk5Alexandr Zaripov09.09.2018 19:39
Самарская обл (Лысенкова), Toljatti1Лысенкова Надежда09.09.2018 17:43
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara12Вадим Птичкин09.09.2018 17:43
ДЮСШ "Заволжье", Uljanovsk2Сергей Афанасьев09.09.2018 17:18
Саратов, Saratov2Daniil Fomin09.09.2018 16:40
ВС, Saratov2Stepan Soldatkin09.09.2018 15:02
электрон, Saransk1Yuriy Reshetov09.09.2018 14:51
From Team Взлёт-За ВДВ, Uljanovsk12Рафик Якупов09.09.2018 09:36
Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon10Добрый Тренер08.09.2018 22:48
Альтернатива, Penza2Арасланов Вячеслав08.09.2018 22:47
"Кентавр" Строева, Penza5Valentina Stroeva08.09.2018 20:31
Personal, Uljanovsk1Владимир Сытенков08.09.2018 17:23
Взлёт-За ВДВ, Uljanovsk1Владимир Сытенков08.09.2018 17:17
Personal, Irkutsk1Павел Кривошеев08.09.2018 16:02
ВАЗ, Toljatti3Андрей Сальников08.09.2018 15:40
From Team, Uljanovsk1Andrei Ukhvanov07.09.2018 13:29
From Team, Toljatti1Aleksey Pletnev07.09.2018 13:20
Союз, Zarechnyj1Наталья Купцова07.09.2018 09:33
Саратовская.обл, Saratov28Татьяна Семенова06.09.2018 20:52
Магнит, Penza6Дмитрий Финкель06.09.2018 20:43
Самарский университет, Samara1Иван Неверов06.09.2018 20:24
Ульяновская обл, Uljanovsk3Татьяна Глазкова06.09.2018 19:34
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин06.09.2018 19:13
Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti17Сергей Каськов06.09.2018 09:50
Азимут, Penza4Екатерина Шамшина06.09.2018 09:04
Горизонт, Penza11Елена Меркулова05.09.2018 20:55
Спутник, Penza1Светлана Калёнова05.09.2018 20:43
СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti1Данил Сивцов05.09.2018 20:32
Спартак, Saransk8Сергей Маслов05.09.2018 10:19
From Team, Novocheboksarsk9Михаил Любавин04.09.2018 17:51
Союз, Zarechnyj4Наталья Купцова04.09.2018 13:36
ПАИИ, Penza7Николай Терёшин04.09.2018 09:21
все звезды, Dimitrovgrad2Дмитрий Трясучкин03.09.2018 07:29
Personal, Saratov1Пётр Поляков02.09.2018 20:16
сокол, Samara1Artyom Lysikov02.09.2018 15:25
From Team, Kazan1Maxim Semenov30.08.2018 16:01
Personal, Saratov1Андрей Горьков29.08.2018 20:53
ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.Сызрань, Syzran1Сергей Рязанцев29.08.2018 19:46
ЗОЖ-Вяткин, Uljanovsk2Шагиева Рамиля29.08.2018 10:53
Саксор, Samara1Александр Власов27.08.2018 21:26
Горизонт, Penza2Игорь Ходырев27.08.2018 12:00
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza7Алексей Толстоухов26.08.2018 23:59
From Team, Kazan1Шагиева Рамиля26.08.2018 20:16
Sport Class, Saratov1Walenten Ryzhen26.08.2018 10:15
Энгельс Союз, Engels2Илья Моисеев25.08.2018 19:23
Татарстан респ, Kazan1Юлия Зиминюк25.08.2018 06:11
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza1Olga Lushnikova24.08.2018 18:38
сокол, Samara3Дмитрий Лысиков24.08.2018 15:07
Саксор, Samara2Павел Сорокоумов23.08.2018 09:22
ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samara18Александр Каськов22.08.2018 11:46
респ. Татарстан, Kazan1Оля Коваль13.08.2018 23:26
Горизонт, Penza1Тимур Шишкин08.08.2018 22:50

Other events, Orienteering, National