Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Памяти Друзей" г. Чебаркуль

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 13.07.2018 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 89)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Avtoshina74, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Рогов13.07.2018 13:34
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Александр Копейкин13.07.2018 13:06
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina13.07.2018 12:14
Avtoshina74, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Рогов13.07.2018 11:53
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Георгий Волович13.07.2018 09:17
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2Александр Берников13.07.2018 08:56
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk3Ческидов Владимир13.07.2018 07:47
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk12Лариса Гуревич12.07.2018 19:36
Personal, Ekaterinburg3Юлия Багрецова12.07.2018 18:58
г. Миасс, Miass1Сергей Гаврилов12.07.2018 18:47
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Владимир Котов12.07.2018 18:27
Миасс-20, Miass1Yuri Minaev12.07.2018 17:44
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg1Ринат Шафиков12.07.2018 16:59
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Галина Турченюк12.07.2018 16:39
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Беляева12.07.2018 16:10
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk17Антон Сорокин12.07.2018 15:11
ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg2Равиль Шафиков12.07.2018 14:51
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма12.07.2018 14:40
УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Магинский12.07.2018 14:15
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев12.07.2018 13:29
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Елена Игнатьева12.07.2018 12:32
Златоуст-СШ №4, Zlatoust6Георгий Чернецов12.07.2018 10:39
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова12.07.2018 09:05
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Бахтерева12.07.2018 08:36
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Максим Столяров12.07.2018 08:35
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов12.07.2018 07:57
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Кучина12.07.2018 07:48
Personal, Miass1Евгения Кадышева12.07.2018 07:46
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Сутырина12.07.2018 04:59
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин11.07.2018 19:58
Personal, Snezhinsk1Людмила Разгоняева11.07.2018 19:38
Personal, Miass2Дмитрий Волгин11.07.2018 19:16
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Морозов11.07.2018 19:00
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин11.07.2018 18:20
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Пономарев11.07.2018 15:15
Златоуст, Zlatoust2Иванова Зинаида11.07.2018 13:40
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Ирина Замоздра11.07.2018 13:40
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов11.07.2018 13:30
Снежинск, Snezhinsk3Eduard Gareev11.07.2018 12:50
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков11.07.2018 11:13
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков11.07.2018 11:13
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков11.07.2018 11:08
легенда, Cheljabinsk1Виталий Дмитриевич11.07.2018 10:28
СШОР№5-УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Дмитрий Поздняков11.07.2018 08:03
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Дмитрий Поздняков11.07.2018 07:58
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Ольга Сашина11.07.2018 06:39
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев11.07.2018 06:14
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Надежда Горелик10.07.2018 22:53
КХТИ, Kazan1Раиля Казакова10.07.2018 21:56
Златоуст, Zlatoust6Раиля Казакова10.07.2018 21:50
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Кирилл Новокрещенов10.07.2018 21:02
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Галкина Татьяна10.07.2018 20:50
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk29Галкина Татьяна10.07.2018 20:33
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Исакова10.07.2018 19:03
Personal, Miass1Павел Баскаев10.07.2018 17:00
Миасс-20, Miass2Yuri Minaev10.07.2018 12:55
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев10.07.2018 12:22
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Антон Сорокин10.07.2018 11:50
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин10.07.2018 11:49
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Олег Костин10.07.2018 09:05
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Павел Казаков10.07.2018 07:34
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk5Александр Крохалев10.07.2018 05:07
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk2Полина Портянова10.07.2018 01:11
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров09.07.2018 20:25
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров09.07.2018 20:24
Миасс-20, Miass1Владимир Свистунов09.07.2018 19:48
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев09.07.2018 19:46
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов09.07.2018 19:43
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев09.07.2018 18:13
г. Миасс, Miass2Марина Алексеенко09.07.2018 16:31
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин09.07.2018 13:21
Personal, Kaslinskij rajon1Valeriy Shekoplyasov09.07.2018 11:53
SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen2Sergey Kobelev09.07.2018 11:06
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym1Юлия Халикова09.07.2018 10:01
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова09.07.2018 08:44
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Наталья Перетрухина09.07.2018 07:44
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев09.07.2018 07:42
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов09.07.2018 06:37
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев09.07.2018 06:33
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Акиньхов08.07.2018 20:39
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Сергей Анисимов08.07.2018 20:18
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева, Miass3Оксана Сергеева08.07.2018 20:04
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk7Николай Турулин08.07.2018 19:20
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Елена Полюхина08.07.2018 19:07
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Кладченко08.07.2018 18:46
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk6Тамара Астапова08.07.2018 18:42
СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk9Тамара Астапова08.07.2018 18:30
г. Миасс, Miass2Валерий Галямин08.07.2018 17:58
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Владимир Медведев08.07.2018 13:59