Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Южного Федерального округа

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 15.07.2018 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 49)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Фиолент -О, Simferopol1Игорь Пармакли15.07.2018 22:06
Коралл, Sevastopol gorod4Юрий Ушаков15.07.2018 22:05
СК Муссон, Sevastopol gorod1Юрий Ушаков15.07.2018 21:57
Коралл, Sevastopol gorod2Юрий Ушаков15.07.2018 21:56
калуга лично, Kaluga2Юлия Михайлова15.07.2018 21:55
Крымчанки, Simferopol2Вера Селезнева15.07.2018 21:16
КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod15Анна Коршунова15.07.2018 18:45
Personal, Russia1Елена Сермяжко15.07.2018 17:32
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod2дмитрий аверин15.07.2018 14:20
"Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk22Валентина Килиджан14.07.2018 23:47
СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", Jakutsk2Надежда Нищерикова14.07.2018 13:34
СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", Jakutsk4Надежда Нищерикова14.07.2018 13:26
ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda6Алексей Ведмецкий13.07.2018 22:29
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Артём Антонюк13.07.2018 21:46
Крымчанки, Simferopol3Александра Быкадорова13.07.2018 19:28
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol1Vera Shmidt13.07.2018 17:56
ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajon4Александр Борисов13.07.2018 08:38
Евпатория, Krym goroda3Annet Korshunova12.07.2018 18:57
НПГС, Sevastopol gorod1Alexandr Konnov12.07.2018 17:11
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2Ирина Должикова12.07.2018 16:32
Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Инга Хафизова12.07.2018 12:54
Ростовская обл, Rostov na donu1Николай Боровлев09.07.2018 21:19
Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb19Кузнецова Светлана09.07.2018 19:16
АККК, Rostov na donu1Михаил Дегтярёв09.07.2018 16:53
Personal Гусаки Спб, area Moskovskij rajon spb1Никита Гусак09.07.2018 14:58
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol1Алексей Журков08.07.2018 23:09
From Team, area Kurortnyj rajon spb9Vitaliy Shkilev08.07.2018 20:59
Лютик, Krym goroda1Саша Давкуш08.07.2018 20:12
Лютик, Krym goroda2Саша Давкуш08.07.2018 19:14
From Team, Rostov na donu2Егор Расторгуев08.07.2018 18:33
Лютик, Krym goroda2Саша Давкуш06.07.2018 22:30
Personal, Dnipropetrovsk oblast1Татьяна Клепикова06.07.2018 21:57
Personal, Ivanovo4Александр Никитин06.07.2018 09:00
Personal, Omsk2Евгения Штыкова05.07.2018 11:53
Волжанин, Volzhskij10Владимир Аристов04.07.2018 22:13
Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb20Инга Хафизова04.07.2018 18:51
Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Людмила Давиденко04.07.2018 14:27
From Team, Novorossijsk1Екатерина Афанасьева03.07.2018 16:50
О-клуб "Донецк", Cocos (Keeling) Islands4Павел Вербенко03.07.2018 11:46
Ориентир- Дружковка, Donetskaja oblast1Владимир Гринев02.07.2018 16:56
Personal, Severskij rajon1Ирина Задорожная01.07.2018 12:44
Северский район, Severskij rajon2Ирина Задорожная01.07.2018 12:43
Л-Мед, Tula1Olga Makarova30.06.2018 22:35
СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tula2Olga Makarova30.06.2018 22:34
Personal, Zaporozhye oblast1Юрий Бутаков30.06.2018 20:38
From Team, Surgut11Адик Бектимиров29.06.2018 05:06
СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tula3Мария Павлова28.06.2018 17:48
Фиолент -О, Simferopol5Сергей Арзамасцев27.06.2018 21:58
Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Сергей Седов26.06.2018 16:49

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Krym