Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Открытые краевые соревнования "Альбатрос-2018" 18-23.07.2018

Вид спорта
Ориентирование
Уровень
Региональные
Регион
Краснодарский край » Геленджик
Место проведения
с.Пшада
Событие создал
Дмитрий Сомов
Онлайн заявка
до 15.07.2018 23:55 МСК закрыта

Поданные заявки (всего 191)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
сокол, Самара8Светлана Лунина25.05.2018 18:17
93 регион, Краснодар4Сергей Тащилкин26.05.2018 23:32
Рыжковы, Липецк2Николай Рыжков27.05.2018 02:02
Краснодар Магнит, Краснодар1Мария Экман27.05.2018 21:43
Лично, Новороссийск1Екатерина Афанасьева28.05.2018 09:41
Сникерс, Краснодар6Олег Сытников29.05.2018 14:02
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский2Валерия Коваленко30.05.2018 11:16
Волжанин, Волжский1Валерия Коваленко30.05.2018 11:17
93 регион, Краснодар2Андрей Битюков30.05.2018 19:55
ALTROS, Геленджик1Дмитрий Долгиер30.05.2018 20:56
Трдельник, Краснодар1Виктор Смолянец30.05.2018 23:24
Лично, Горячий Ключ1Алексей Захаров31.05.2018 00:44
Лично, р-н Петроградский3Алия Ишмухаметова31.05.2018 08:21
ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов-на-Дону1Юрий Трухин31.05.2018 10:34
Лично, Северский р-н1Антон Карпун31.05.2018 13:01
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар1Владимир Стружинский31.05.2018 16:00
Волжанин, Волжский1Антон Трещев03.06.2018 22:03
О-Юг, Армавир2Алексей Силин04.06.2018 08:03
Лично, Сочи2Татьяна Глазунова05.06.2018 09:07
Дивноморск, Геленджик3Сергей Скляренко05.06.2018 13:35
МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов", Шпаковский р-н3Ольга Петрова05.06.2018 19:02
ВС, Саратов1Людмила Бахмурова07.06.2018 08:18
КСО "Черное Море", Краснодар2Елена Бегичева07.06.2018 09:27
Ростов-Автющенко, Ростов-на-Дону5Марина Автющенко07.06.2018 12:48
Сочи СатКо, Сочи3Анна Бойко07.06.2018 13:22
Yar-team, Ярославль3Дмитрий Некрасов08.06.2018 13:33
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар1Антон Дей08.06.2018 14:34
КПКУ, Краснодар4Вера Шарова08.06.2018 21:04
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Анапский р-н3Вадим Агапонов09.06.2018 19:41
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар2Михаил Серженко09.06.2018 21:36
Павловск, Павловский р-н2Ирина Кобзева11.06.2018 20:29
СатКо Сочи, Сочи1Татьяна Глазунова11.06.2018 21:45
БИЗОНЫ Волжский, Волгоград2Яна Краснощёкова14.06.2018 14:20
Адреналин ДЮСШ-17, Волгоград1Яна Краснощёкова14.06.2018 14:21
ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов, Ростов-на-Дону6Татьянка Стар15.06.2018 19:56
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар3Юрий Шестаков16.06.2018 10:39
Лично Шпаковская ДЮСШ, Ставрополь1Oleg Zhirov16.06.2018 12:48
МБУСШ "Крымская", Крымский р-н20Нина Соловьева18.06.2018 08:31
Black Sea OK, Геленджик1Alexander Alexandrov18.06.2018 10:29
Лично, Ковровский р-н1Наталия Елагина18.06.2018 14:42
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов-на-Дону1Александр Каширин18.06.2018 23:30
Сочи СатКо, Сочи1Александр Песоцкий19.06.2018 10:12
Лично, Москва ЮВАО1Alexandr Malahov19.06.2018 14:23
СТК"Вертикаль", Краснодар2Вера Шарова19.06.2018 16:30
ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир12Ольга Белоусова20.06.2018 11:43
Фаза полета, Новосибирск1Андрей Солдатов20.06.2018 16:28
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень4Alexander Efimov21.06.2018 18:18
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар1Сергей Дей21.06.2018 23:37
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск1Екатерина Мараховская22.06.2018 01:10
Якутск, Якутск1Андрей Жуков23.06.2018 07:39
КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва ВАО3Александр Романов23.06.2018 15:58
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Сергей Прокопьев23.06.2018 16:13
Лично, Воронеж1Дмитрий Орлов23.06.2018 19:05
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар1Зубарев Юрий25.06.2018 09:24
КПКУ, Краснодар1Никита Шевцов25.06.2018 15:11
Котики, Москва САО4Олег Лексин25.06.2018 17:45
КПКУ, Краснодар1Вера Шарова25.06.2018 21:18
ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов-на-Дону11Виктор Корниенко25.06.2018 21:32
Hellas, Москва СВАО1Сергей Осипов26.06.2018 14:17
SP-OLIMP. Омск, Омск4Анатолий Шилкин27.06.2018 11:21
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Анапский р-н3Владимир Коняев27.06.2018 12:53
Лично, Саратов1Дмитрий Лаптенко27.06.2018 20:38
Лисица, Липецк3Алексей Фокс27.06.2018 23:41
Лично, Новороссийск1Маргарита Нарватова28.06.2018 09:51
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар3Айнур Марванов28.06.2018 14:53
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар1Королев Виктор28.06.2018 15:09
Универсал-Саратов, Саратов2Сергей Яксанов28.06.2018 21:27
Новочеркасск-Ветераны, Новочеркасск1Евгений Митрофанов28.06.2018 22:07
Лично, Краснодар1Александр Дабагян29.06.2018 09:57
Мастер, Краснодар1Виктор Смолянец29.06.2018 11:36
Самара, Самара2Владимир Дворянский30.06.2018 09:13
Лично, Волжский1Яна Краснощёкова30.06.2018 23:12
Сочи СатКо, Сочи4Диана Репенко01.07.2018 21:07
Лично, Рязань1Геннадий Ягодкин02.07.2018 11:11
Григорьевское СП, Северский р-н4Евгений Задорожный02.07.2018 15:04
Колючка, Краснодар1Сергей Клименко02.07.2018 17:17
ДЮЦ "Росток" ЛиС, Геленджик19Рома Матейчук02.07.2018 22:10
Лично, Волжский2Антон Трещев03.07.2018 00:33
Полтавская, Красноармейский р-н1Сергей Зозуля03.07.2018 09:19
Магадан, Магадан2Галина Акинина03.07.2018 09:34
Лично, Краснодар1Виктор Савочкин03.07.2018 20:35
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Майкоп28Зинаида Ужбанокова03.07.2018 21:47
ЦДЮТур КС, Армавир6Светлана Коршик03.07.2018 23:17
Лично, Новочеркасск1Валерий Улимаев04.07.2018 00:03
Южный Спасатель, Таганрог12Светлана Кравченко04.07.2018 09:33
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар2Милена Волкодав04.07.2018 09:41
Лично, Старооскольский р-н1Дмитрий Красовский04.07.2018 11:11
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону1Татьянка Стар04.07.2018 12:50
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Анапский р-н1Вадим Агапонов04.07.2018 14:06
ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир5Наталья Котлярова04.07.2018 14:19
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир13Наталья Котлярова04.07.2018 14:29
ОАБИИ Омск, Омск1Сергей Латышев04.07.2018 17:42
Лично Ставрополь, лично, Ставрополь1Василий Потапов04.07.2018 21:00
Зинович С. В. И СЕМЬЯ, Геленджик9Елена Солнцева04.07.2018 22:51
ДТДМ Волжский, Волжский1Даша Карандашова05.07.2018 13:04
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Майкоп1Александр Тарасенко05.07.2018 15:19
Лично, Ставрополь1Артём Назаров05.07.2018 15:26
Сочи СатКо, Сочи1Сергей Маковкин05.07.2018 21:08
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Слободской, Слободской р-н3Александр Карпов05.07.2018 21:50
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимиров, Новороссийск5Николай Владимиров05.07.2018 22:55
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Майкоп1Александр Тарасенко06.07.2018 09:12
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Майкоп1Александр Тарасенко06.07.2018 09:14
Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск18Скалолазкин Турпоходов06.07.2018 11:25
ГУДО ЛНР "РЦДЮТК", ЛНР, Луганская обл.6Ия Данько06.07.2018 12:51
Новороссийск ГМУ, Новороссийск3Сергей Боровков06.07.2018 15:17
Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж9Нина Молоткова06.07.2018 19:16
Лично, Сочи1Андрей Петрусенко06.07.2018 21:36
Дивноморск, Геленджик1Сергей Скляренко06.07.2018 22:03
Лично, Ставрополь1Вадим Беспалов06.07.2018 22:08
Дивноморск, Геленджик1Сергей Скляренко07.07.2018 12:28
Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж4Нина Молоткова07.07.2018 13:41
Лично, Краснодар1Irina Kostetskaya07.07.2018 20:08
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Майкоп10Зинаида Ужбанокова07.07.2018 20:52
Шпаковская ДЮСШ, Ставрополь1Антон Белый08.07.2018 10:30
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь1Антон Белый08.07.2018 10:34
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский6Яна Краснощёкова08.07.2018 11:39
Лично, Астрахань1Евгений Шакуров08.07.2018 15:10
СПКУ г.Ставрополь, Ставрополь2Анжела Зайцева08.07.2018 20:43
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь7Анжела Зайцева08.07.2018 21:18
Лично, Красноярский край1Валентина Тятюшкина08.07.2018 21:58
КСО "Черное море", Геленджик2Алексей Лексин09.07.2018 08:09
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь1Анжела Зайцева09.07.2018 11:07
СПКУ г.Ставрополь, Ставрополь1Анжела Зайцева09.07.2018 11:56
Лично, Курганинский р-н1Николай Василенко09.07.2018 15:13
Большая восьмерка, Северский р-н2Артем Пи09.07.2018 16:15
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар3Галина Быч09.07.2018 17:22
РМАТ, Химки1Olga Glagoleva09.07.2018 20:16
Лично, Саратов2Наталия Фомина09.07.2018 21:14
Тахтамукай, Тахтамукайский р-н1Фатима Джарим09.07.2018 21:47
Лично Шебекинский р-н, лично, Шебекинский р-н2Алексей Кислых09.07.2018 22:31
СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Михаил Гутров10.07.2018 06:39
Лично, Таганрог2Mari Na10.07.2018 13:03
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик10Alesya Novikova10.07.2018 13:12
PSHADA, Геленджик1Alesya Novikova10.07.2018 13:19
GuseinovCrew, Сочи2Lyubov Guseynova10.07.2018 15:31
Волжанин, Волжский1Валерия Коваленко10.07.2018 17:11
ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский1Валерия Коваленко10.07.2018 17:13
Ветер, Тула1Олег Орехов10.07.2018 20:24
О-клуб "Донецк" ДНР, Кокосовые острова2Павел Вербенко10.07.2018 21:47
"Триумф"Загребина, Новороссийск5Vladimir Perevozniy11.07.2018 00:18
Лично, Новороссийск1Екатерина Смирнова11.07.2018 09:34
Тахтамукай, Майкоп3Хазретали Сафарович11.07.2018 12:11
ТЕМП, Шебекинский р-н2Елена Руденко11.07.2018 12:15
КубГУ, Краснодар1Алёна Олефиренко11.07.2018 12:19
ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар1Алёна Олефиренко11.07.2018 12:20
ЦВР, Кавказский р-н25Роман Громыко11.07.2018 13:29
Россия Молодая, Новокубанский р-н1Виктория Кочкуркина11.07.2018 13:39
КубГУ, Краснодар3Екатерина Каменчук11.07.2018 16:48
Краснодар Св, Краснодар1Екатерина Каменчук11.07.2018 17:00
Sunsport, Нижний Новгород4Екатерина Курагина11.07.2018 22:52
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар1Юрий Шестаков12.07.2018 11:51
Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск2Ольга Мартынова12.07.2018 14:27
Полтавская, Краснодар2Владимир Зозуля12.07.2018 18:48
Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО20Мария Верховцева12.07.2018 18:50
Лично Волжский, Волжский1Татьяна Вершинина12.07.2018 19:25
Саратов - Семеновы, Саратов1Татьяна Семенова12.07.2018 20:39
Сочи СатКо, Сочи1Сергей Маковкин12.07.2018 21:17
ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик19Виталий Тетиков12.07.2018 22:09
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н14Николай Зуб12.07.2018 22:43
Северский район, Северский р-н1Николай Коваленко13.07.2018 00:20
Новокубанский район РМ, Новокубанский р-н1Сергей Коневец13.07.2018 10:30
Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубов, Геленджик15Владимир Трегубов13.07.2018 13:34
Лично, Геленджик1Екатерина Афанасьева13.07.2018 14:16
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск4Александр Бац13.07.2018 15:48
ЦТ "Родные истоки" Новопокровс, Новопокровский р-н3Виктор Мышкин13.07.2018 15:53
Лично, Краснодар1Илья Ардашев13.07.2018 16:17
Лично, Касимовский р-н2Олеся Федрянич13.07.2018 16:19
Южный Спасатель, Таганрог20Светлана Кравченко13.07.2018 18:17
СПАРТА, Краснодар2Alesya Novikova13.07.2018 20:53
Лично, Краснодар1Сергей Райлян14.07.2018 04:15
Абинск АЭМЗ, Абинский р-н2Евгений Виноградов14.07.2018 06:57
Дивноморск, Геленджик1Сергей Скляренко14.07.2018 09:10
Курганинск-сити, Курганинский р-н1Сергей Кушков14.07.2018 10:54
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Северский р-н7Цртдю Пгт. Черноморский14.07.2018 12:57
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский1Игорь Маковеев14.07.2018 13:13
КубГУ, Краснодар1Екатерина Каменчук14.07.2018 15:08
Лично, Москва Троицкий АО1Дмитрий Бондаренко14.07.2018 18:39
Цемдолина, Новороссийск2Сергей Глушаков14.07.2018 23:13
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимиров, Новороссийск1Igor Khristinko15.07.2018 01:13
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону1Анна Игнатьева15.07.2018 09:09
Григорьевское СП, Северский р-н1Миша Яценко15.07.2018 13:41
Sunsport, Нижний Новгород2дмитрий аверин15.07.2018 14:47
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский1Алексей Попов15.07.2018 15:34
Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск2Скалолазкин Турпоходов15.07.2018 16:07
ГБУ РА "СШОР № 3"- Табачный, Майкопский р-н4Олег Агеев15.07.2018 18:56
Сочи, Сочи7Наталья Смышляева15.07.2018 19:38
ИФК АГУ, Майкоп1Марина Камышан15.07.2018 22:10
Лично, Краснодар1Татьяна Якимова15.07.2018 22:10
FREE HUNTERS, Лабинский р-н3Владимир Поздняков15.07.2018 22:12
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Геленджик29Инна Сомова15.07.2018 23:25
Красная Поляна, Сочи2Виталий Чёрный15.07.2018 23:28